Giornata 1
|
7 agosto, venerdì
|
Stirling Albion – Clyde
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arbroath – Elgin City
|
|
0:3
|
|
East Stirlingshire – East Fife
|
|
1:0
|
|
Queens Park – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Berwick – Montrose
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
14 agosto, venerdì
|
Montrose – Arbroath
|
|
3:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elgin City – East Stirlingshire
|
|
4:0
|
|
East Fife – Berwick
|
|
5:0
|
|
Clyde – Queens Park
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
21 agosto, venerdì
|
East Stirlingshire – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Arbroath – Queens Park
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Berwick
|
|
1:3
|
|
East Fife – Elgin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
28 agosto, venerdì
|
Clyde – East Stirlingshire
|
|
3:1
|
|
Elgin City – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Montrose
|
|
3:2
|
|
Queens Park – East Fife
|
|
0:2
|
|
Berwick – Arbroath
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
4 settembre, venerdì
|
Berwick – Queens Park
|
|
1:0
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:3
|
|
Arbroath – Clyde
|
|
0:1
|
|
Montrose – Elgin City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – East Fife
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
11 settembre, venerdì
|
Clyde – Annan Athletic
|
|
4:2
|
|
East Fife – Arbroath
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elgin City – Berwick
|
|
4:1
|
|
Queens Park – East Stirlingshire
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
18 settembre, venerdì
|
Berwick – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Queens Park – Elgin City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Arbroath – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:0
|
|
Montrose – East Stirlingshire
|
|
2:1
|
|
East Fife – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
25 settembre, venerdì
|
East Stirlingshire – Arbroath
|
|
0:4
|
|
Montrose – East Fife
|
|
1:4
|
|
Annan Athletic – Elgin City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Queens Park
|
|
1:2
|
|
Clyde – Berwick
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
2 ottobre, venerdì
|
East Fife – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elgin City – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arbroath – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Queens Park – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Berwick – East Stirlingshire
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
16 ottobre, venerdì
|
Berwick – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Elgin City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arbroath – Montrose
|
|
3:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Queens Park
|
|
3:1
|
|
Clyde – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
30 ottobre, venerdì
|
East Fife – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – East Stirlingshire
|
|
0:0
|
|
Elgin City – Arbroath
|
|
2:0
|
|
Montrose – Berwick
|
|
4:1
|
|
Queens Park – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
6 novembre, venerdì
|
Berwick – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:2
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Queens Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arbroath – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elgin City – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
13 novembre, venerdì
|
Clyde – Elgin City
|
|
4:2
|
|
East Fife – East Stirlingshire
|
|
5:3
|
|
Stirling Albion – Arbroath
|
|
3:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Berwick
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 novembre, lunedì
|
Montrose – Queens Park
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
20 novembre, venerdì
|
Berwick – Clyde
|
|
0:5
|
|
Queens Park – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Montrose
|
|
3:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Arbroath
|
|
2:2
|
|
Elgin City – East Fife
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
4 dicembre, venerdì
|
Stirling Albion – Elgin City
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 dicembre, lunedì
|
East Fife – Queens Park
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 dicembre, lunedì
|
Arbroath – Berwick
|
|
3:1
|
|
Montrose – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 marzo, lunedì
|
East Stirlingshire – Clyde
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
11 dicembre, venerdì
|
Berwick – Elgin City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Queens Park – Arbroath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:3
|
|
Annan Athletic – East Stirlingshire
|
|
3:1
|
|
Clyde – East Fife
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
18 dicembre, venerdì
|
East Stirlingshire – Berwick
|
|
0:4
|
|
Elgin City – Queens Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
East Fife – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
Clyde – Arbroath
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
25 dicembre, venerdì
|
Stirling Albion – East Fife
|
|
1:3
|
|
Elgin City – Montrose
|
|
2:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Clyde
|
|
2:3
|
|
Queens Park – Berwick
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 febbraio, lunedì
|
Arbroath – East Stirlingshire
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
1 gennaio, venerdì
|
East Stirlingshire – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:2
|
|
Montrose – Arbroath
|
|
0:2
|
|
East Fife – Elgin City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Clyde – Queens Park
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 febbraio, lunedì
|
Berwick – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
8 gennaio, venerdì
|
East Fife – Berwick
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – East Stirlingshire
|
|
3:2
|
|
Arbroath – Elgin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 febbraio, lunedì
|
Stirling Albion – Clyde
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 marzo, lunedì
|
Queens Park – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
15 gennaio, venerdì
|
Annan Athletic – East Fife
|
|
2:4
|
|
Queens Park – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 febbraio, lunedì
|
Clyde – East Stirlingshire
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 marzo, lunedì
|
Elgin City – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:1
|
|
Berwick – Arbroath
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
22 gennaio, venerdì
|
Elgin City – Berwick
|
|
1:0
|
|
East Stirlingshire – East Fife
|
|
1:3
|
|
Arbroath – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Queens Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
29 gennaio, venerdì
|
East Stirlingshire – Arbroath
|
|
0:3
|
|
Annan Athletic – Elgin City
|
|
4:2
|
|
East Fife – Clyde
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 febbraio, lunedì
|
Stirling Albion – Montrose
|
|
7:0
|
|
22 febbraio, lunedì
|
Berwick – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
5 febbraio, venerdì
|
Berwick – East Stirlingshire
|
|
2:2
|
|
Queens Park – Elgin City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arbroath – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – East Fife
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 marzo, lunedì
|
Clyde – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
12 febbraio, venerdì
|
Queens Park – East Stirlingshire
|
|
0:3
|
|
East Fife – Arbroath
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Berwick
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elgin City – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Montrose
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
19 febbraio, venerdì
|
East Stirlingshire – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Clyde – Berwick
|
|
2:1
|
|
East Fife – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Elgin City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arbroath – Queens Park
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
26 febbraio, venerdì
|
Elgin City – East Stirlingshire
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arbroath – Clyde
|
|
0:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:2
|
|
Queens Park – East Fife
|
|
3:0
|
|
Berwick – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
4 marzo, venerdì
|
Stirling Albion – Arbroath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Queens Park – Berwick
|
|
0:0
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Montrose
|
|
2:4
|
|
Annan Athletic – Clyde
|
|
3:3
|
|
Elgin City – East Fife
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
11 marzo, venerdì
|
Berwick – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arbroath – East Stirlingshire
|
|
3:0
|
|
Montrose – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
East Fife – Annan Athletic
|
|
4:2
|
|
Clyde – Elgin City
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
18 marzo, venerdì
|
Queens Park – Arbroath
|
|
2:1
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Clyde
|
|
2:4
|
|
Annan Athletic – Berwick
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elgin City – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – East Fife
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
25 marzo, venerdì
|
Berwick – Elgin City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Montrose – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:5
|
|
Stirling Albion – East Stirlingshire
|
|
3:0
|
|
East Fife – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Clyde – Arbroath
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
1 aprile, venerdì
|
Queens Park – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Berwick
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arbroath – East Fife
|
|
0:1
|
|
Elgin City – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Giornata 33
|
8 aprile, venerdì
|
East Fife – Montrose
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Elgin City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Arbroath
|
|
4:1
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Queens Park
|
|
0:3
|
|
Berwick – Clyde
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 34
|
15 aprile, venerdì
|
Arbroath – Berwick
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montrose – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – East Stirlingshire
|
|
1:3
|
|
Elgin City – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Clyde – East Fife
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 35
|
22 aprile, venerdì
|
Berwick – East Fife
|
|
2:0
|
|
Queens Park – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Elgin City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Arbroath – Montrose
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 36
|
29 aprile, venerdì
|
Clyde – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:1
|
|
East Fife – East Stirlingshire
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elgin City – Arbroath
|
|
4:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Queens Park
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Berwick
|
|
1:0
|
|
|