Giornata 19
|
10 marzo, giovedì
|
Krasnodar U19 – Ufa U19
|
|
3:0
|
|
Khimki U19 – Strogino U19
|
|
3:5
|
|
Arsenal Tula U19 – Ural U19
|
|
1:3
|
|
UOR-5 U19 – Nizhny Novgorod U19
|
|
0:2
|
|
Akhmat U19 – Akademiya Konoplev U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
13 marzo, domenica
|
Strogino U19 – Arsenal Tula U19
|
|
4:2
|
|
14 marzo, lunedì
|
Nizhny Novgorod U19 – Khimki U19
|
|
0:1
|
|
Akademiya Konoplev U19 – UOR-5 U19
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ural U19 – Krasnodar U19
|
|
1:4
|
|
Ufa U19 – Akhmat U19
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
31 marzo, giovedì
|
Akhmat U19 – Ural U19
|
|
0:4
|
|
UOR-5 U19 – Strogino U19
|
|
3:4
|
|
Arsenal Tula U19 – Nizhny Novgorod U19
|
|
1:2
|
|
Khimki U19 – Ufa U19
|
|
0:1
|
|
Krasnodar U19 – Akademiya Konoplev U19
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
7 aprile, giovedì
|
Strogino U19 – Krasnodar U19
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ufa U19 – UOR-5 U19
|
|
4:4
|
|
Ural U19 – Khimki U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
Akademiya Konoplev U19 – Arsenal Tula U19
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 maggio, lunedì
|
Nizhny Novgorod U19 – Akhmat U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
14 aprile, giovedì
|
Akhmat U19 – Strogino U19
|
|
0:1
|
|
UOR-5 U19 – Ural U19
|
|
3:3
|
|
Arsenal Tula U19 – Ufa U19
|
|
1:3
|
|
Khimki U19 – Akademiya Konoplev U19
|
|
4:3
|
|
Krasnodar U19 – Nizhny Novgorod U19
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
20 aprile, mercoledì
|
Ufa U19 – Krasnodar U19
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 aprile, giovedì
|
Nizhny Novgorod U19 – UOR-5 U19
|
|
3:2
|
|
Akademiya Konoplev U19 – Akhmat U19
|
|
4:3
|
|
Ural U19 – Arsenal Tula U19
|
|
1:2
|
|
Strogino U19 – Khimki U19
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
28 aprile, giovedì
|
Krasnodar U19 – Ural U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
Khimki U19 – Nizhny Novgorod U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arsenal Tula U19 – Strogino U19
|
|
2:2
|
|
UOR-5 U19 – Akademiya Konoplev U19
|
|
1:4
|
|
Akhmat U19 – Ufa U19
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
4 maggio, mercoledì
|
Ufa U19 – Khimki U19
|
|
0:1
|
|
Strogino U19 – UOR-5 U19
|
|
3:3
|
|
5 maggio, giovedì
|
Ural U19 – Akhmat U19
|
|
2:1
|
|
Akademiya Konoplev U19 – Krasnodar U19
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nizhny Novgorod U19 – Arsenal Tula U19
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
12 maggio, giovedì
|
Akhmat U19 – Nizhny Novgorod U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
UOR-5 U19 – Ufa U19
|
|
1:5
|
|
Arsenal Tula U19 – Akademiya Konoplev U19
|
|
2:2
|
|
Khimki U19 – Ural U19
|
|
1:2
|
|
Krasnodar U19 – Strogino U19
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
19 maggio, giovedì
|
Strogino U19 – Akhmat U19
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ufa U19 – Arsenal Tula U19
|
|
0:5
|
|
Ural U19 – UOR-5 U19
|
|
5:0
|
|
Akademiya Konoplev U19 – Khimki U19
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nizhny Novgorod U19 – Krasnodar U19
|
|
0:3
|
|
|