|
|
Giornata 3
|
29 marzo, venerdì
|
Tobol – Taraz
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ordabasy – Astana
|
|
0:2
|
|
East – Zhetysu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Akzhayik – Aktobe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kairat – Atyrau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shakhter Karaganda – Irtysh Pavlodar
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
5 aprile, venerdì
|
Astana – East
|
|
1:0
|
|
Taraz – Kairat
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zhetysu – Shakhter Karaganda
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atyrau – Ordabasy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Irtysh Pavlodar – Aktobe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tobol – Akzhayik
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
13 aprile, sabato
|
Ordabasy – Taraz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aktobe – Zhetysu
|
|
1:1
|
|
East – Atyrau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shakhter Karaganda – Astana
|
|
1:3
|
|
Akzhayik – Irtysh Pavlodar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kairat – Tobol
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
19 aprile, venerdì
|
Zhetysu – Irtysh Pavlodar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Astana – Aktobe
|
|
1:2
|
|
Taraz – East
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kairat – Akzhayik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atyrau – Shakhter Karaganda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tobol – Ordabasy
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
23 aprile, martedì
|
Akzhayik – Zhetysu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aktobe – Atyrau
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shakhter Karaganda – Taraz
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ordabasy – Kairat
|
|
1:0
|
|
East – Tobol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Irtysh Pavlodar – Astana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
27 aprile, sabato
|
Astana – Zhetysu
|
|
4:1
|
|
Taraz – Aktobe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tobol – Shakhter Karaganda
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ordabasy – Akzhayik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atyrau – Irtysh Pavlodar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kairat – East
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
4 maggio, sabato
|
Akzhayik – Astana
|
|
2:2
|
|
Irtysh Pavlodar – Taraz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zhetysu – Atyrau
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shakhter Karaganda – Kairat
|
|
2:1
|
|
East – Ordabasy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aktobe – Tobol
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
10 maggio, venerdì
|
Atyrau – Astana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Taraz – Zhetysu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tobol – Irtysh Pavlodar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kairat – Aktobe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ordabasy – Shakhter Karaganda
|
|
0:0
|
|
East – Akzhayik
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
17 maggio, venerdì
|
Aktobe – Ordabasy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Akzhayik – Atyrau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Irtysh Pavlodar – Kairat
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zhetysu – Tobol
|
|
1:4
|
|
Shakhter Karaganda – East
|
|
2:0
|
|
Astana – Taraz
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
21 maggio, martedì
|
Akzhayik – Taraz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shakhter Karaganda – Aktobe
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tobol – Atyrau
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ordabasy – Zhetysu
|
|
1:2
|
|
East – Irtysh Pavlodar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kairat – Astana
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
25 maggio, sabato
|
Aktobe – Akzhayik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Taraz – Tobol
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zhetysu – East
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atyrau – Kairat
|
|
1:1
|
|
Astana – Ordabasy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Irtysh Pavlodar – Shakhter Karaganda
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
29 maggio, mercoledì
|
Aktobe – Irtysh Pavlodar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Akzhayik – Tobol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shakhter Karaganda – Zhetysu
|
|
1:0
|
|
East – Astana
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ordabasy – Atyrau
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kairat – Taraz
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
13 giugno, giovedì
|
Atyrau – East
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tobol – Kairat
|
|
2:3
|
|
Zhetysu – Aktobe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Irtysh Pavlodar – Akzhayik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Taraz – Ordabasy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Astana – Shakhter Karaganda
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
22 giugno, sabato
|
Irtysh Pavlodar – Zhetysu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aktobe – Astana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shakhter Karaganda – Atyrau
|
|
3:2
|
|
East – Taraz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ordabasy – Tobol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Akzhayik – Kairat
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
28 giugno, venerdì
|
Kairat – Ordabasy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tobol – East
|
|
3:0
|
|
Taraz – Shakhter Karaganda
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atyrau – Aktobe
|
|
0:2
|
|
Astana – Irtysh Pavlodar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zhetysu – Akzhayik
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
5 luglio, venerdì
|
Shakhter Karaganda – Tobol
|
|
2:0
|
|
Akzhayik – Ordabasy
|
|
1:2
|
|
East – Kairat
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 luglio, sabato
|
Zhetysu – Astana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Irtysh Pavlodar – Atyrau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aktobe – Taraz
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
12 luglio, venerdì
|
Atyrau – Zhetysu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kairat – Shakhter Karaganda
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ordabasy – East
|
|
4:1
|
|
13 luglio, sabato
|
Astana – Akzhayik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Taraz – Irtysh Pavlodar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tobol – Aktobe
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
19 luglio, venerdì
|
Zhetysu – Taraz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shakhter Karaganda – Ordabasy
|
|
1:3
|
|
Akzhayik – East
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 luglio, sabato
|
Aktobe – Kairat
|
|
1:1
|
|
Astana – Atyrau
|
|
1:2
|
|
Irtysh Pavlodar – Tobol
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
26 luglio, venerdì
|
Atyrau – Akzhayik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tobol – Zhetysu
|
|
3:1
|
|
East – Shakhter Karaganda
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 luglio, sabato
|
Taraz – Astana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kairat – Irtysh Pavlodar
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ordabasy – Aktobe
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
3 agosto, sabato
|
Shakhter Karaganda – Akzhayik
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zhetysu – Kairat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atyrau – Taraz
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aktobe – East
|
|
0:1
|
|
Astana – Tobol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Irtysh Pavlodar – Ordabasy
|
|
2:0
|
|
|