Giornata 1
|
14 settembre, domenica
|
Haras El Hodood – Asyouty Sport
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Gounah – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Geish – Nasr
|
|
5:0
|
|
El Daklyeh – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Petrojet – Wadi Degla
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 settembre, lunedì
|
Al Masry – Ismaily
|
|
2::2
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – El Raja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Smouha – Alaab Damanhour
|
|
5:1
|
|
17 ottobre, venerdì
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – El Shorta
|
|
3:0
|
|
24 dicembre, mercoledì
|
ENPPI – Zamalek
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
17 settembre, mercoledì
|
El Shorta – ENPPI
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 settembre, venerdì
|
Nasr – El Daklyeh
|
|
0:4
|
|
Asyouty Sport – Al Masry
|
|
1:3
|
|
Alaab Damanhour – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Smouha
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Petrojet
|
|
4:2
|
|
20 settembre, sabato
|
Zamalek – El Geish
|
|
6:1
|
|
Ismaily – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Raja – El Gounah
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 novembre, martedì
|
Wadi Degla – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
23 settembre, martedì
|
Al Masry – Alaab Damanhour
|
|
2:0
|
|
Haras El Hodood – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:0
|
|
ENPPI – Wadi Degla
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 settembre, mercoledì
|
Petrojet – El Raja
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Daklyeh – El Geish
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Shorta – Zamalek
|
|
0:0
|
|
Smouha – Nasr
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Gounah – Ismaily
|
|
1:2
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Asyouty Sport
|
|
3:2
|
|
23 dicembre, martedì
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
29 settembre, lunedì
|
Al Mokawloon – Al Masry
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Geish – Smouha
|
|
3:2
|
|
Al-Ittihad – ENPPI
|
|
1:4
|
|
Asyouty Sport – El Gounah
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 settembre, martedì
|
Alaab Damanhour – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ismaily – Petrojet
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zamalek – El Daklyeh
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 ottobre, mercoledì
|
El Raja – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wadi Degla – El Shorta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nasr – Haras El Hodood
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
17 ottobre, venerdì
|
El Gounah – Alaab Damanhour
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 ottobre, sabato
|
Al Masry – Nasr
|
|
3:2
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Haras El Hodood – El Geish
|
|
1:0
|
|
ENPPI – El Raja
|
|
4:1
|
|
19 ottobre, domenica
|
Smouha – El Daklyeh
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrojet – Asyouty Sport
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wadi Degla – Zamalek
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 ottobre, martedì
|
El Shorta – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
22 ottobre, mercoledì
|
El Geish – Al Masry
|
|
4:2
|
|
Nasr – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 ottobre, venerdì
|
Al Mokawloon – El Gounah
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alaab Damanhour – Petrojet
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zamalek – Smouha
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 ottobre, sabato
|
Ismaily – ENPPI
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Daklyeh – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Wadi Degla
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 ottobre, domenica
|
El Raja – El Shorta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Asyouty Sport – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
28 ottobre, martedì
|
Petrojet – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – El Geish
|
|
1:6
|
|
El Gounah – Nasr
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 ottobre, mercoledì
|
Al Masry – El Daklyeh
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Zamalek
|
|
0:1
|
|
31 ottobre, venerdì
|
Haras El Hodood – Smouha
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Alaab Damanhour
|
|
4:2
|
|
ENPPI – Asyouty Sport
|
|
4:1
|
|
1 novembre, sabato
|
El Shorta – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wadi Degla – El Raja
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
2 novembre, domenica
|
Nasr – Petrojet
|
|
2:3
|
|
3 novembre, lunedì
|
El Geish – El Gounah
|
|
0:3
|
|
El Daklyeh – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 novembre, martedì
|
Zamalek – Haras El Hodood
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Smouha – Al Masry
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 novembre, mercoledì
|
Alaab Damanhour – ENPPI
|
|
2:3
|
|
Asyouty Sport – El Shorta
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Raja – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ismaily – Wadi Degla
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
19 novembre, mercoledì
|
El Gounah – El Daklyeh
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Shorta – Alaab Damanhour
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 novembre, venerdì
|
Al Masry – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Smouha
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wadi Degla – Asyouty Sport
|
|
3:1
|
|
ENPPI – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 novembre, sabato
|
El Raja – Zamalek
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Nasr
|
|
2:1
|
|
Petrojet – El Geish
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
25 novembre, martedì
|
Al Mokawloon – El Shorta
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 novembre, mercoledì
|
Alaab Damanhour – Wadi Degla
|
|
0:1
|
|
Asyouty Sport – Al-Ittihad
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nasr – ENPPI
|
|
0:6
|
|
Haras El Hodood – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 novembre, venerdì
|
El Daklyeh – Petrojet
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zamalek – Al Masry
|
|
1:0
|
|
Smouha – El Gounah
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 novembre, sabato
|
Ismaily – El Raja
|
|
3:0
|
|
23 gennaio, venerdì
|
El Geish – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
1 dicembre, lunedì
|
Wadi Degla – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:0
|
|
ENPPI – El Geish
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Alaab Damanhour
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 dicembre, martedì
|
Petrojet – Smouha
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Shorta – Nasr
|
|
1:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Al Masry
|
|
3:2
|
|
El Gounah – Haras El Hodood
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 dicembre, mercoledì
|
Ismaily – Zamalek
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Raja – Asyouty Sport
|
|
3:0
|
|
31 maggio, domenica
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – El Daklyeh
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
6 dicembre, sabato
|
Haras El Hodood – Petrojet
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nasr – Wadi Degla
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 dicembre, domenica
|
Asyouty Sport – Ismaily
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Masry – El Gounah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Daklyeh – ENPPI
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alaab Damanhour – El Raja
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 dicembre, lunedì
|
Zamalek – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
3:1
|
|
El Geish – El Shorta
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 dicembre, mercoledì
|
Smouha – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
12 dicembre, venerdì
|
Ismaily – Alaab Damanhour
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wadi Degla – El Geish
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Nasr
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Gounah – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Shorta – El Daklyeh
|
|
4:1
|
|
13 dicembre, sabato
|
Petrojet – Al Masry
|
|
2:2
|
|
Asyouty Sport – Zamalek
|
|
1:3
|
|
El Raja – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 dicembre, domenica
|
ENPPI – Smouha
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Haras El Hodood
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
16 dicembre, martedì
|
El Geish – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 dicembre, mercoledì
|
Nasr – El Raja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alaab Damanhour – Asyouty Sport
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zamalek – El Gounah
|
|
2:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Petrojet
|
|
4:1
|
|
19 dicembre, venerdì
|
Al Mokawloon – Ismaily
|
|
2:0
|
|
Haras El Hodood – ENPPI
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 dicembre, sabato
|
Smouha – El Shorta
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 gennaio, venerdì
|
Al Masry – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 aprile, sabato
|
El Daklyeh – Wadi Degla
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
26 dicembre, venerdì
|
Asyouty Sport – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrojet – El Gounah
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Shorta – Haras El Hodood
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ismaily – Nasr
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wadi Degla – Smouha
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Raja – El Geish
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 dicembre, sabato
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 dicembre, domenica
|
ENPPI – Al Masry
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alaab Damanhour – Zamalek
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 gennaio, lunedì
|
Al-Ittihad – El Daklyeh
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
31 dicembre, mercoledì
|
El Geish – Ismaily
|
|
0:2
|
|
Haras El Hodood – Wadi Degla
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Daklyeh – El Raja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nasr – Asyouty Sport
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 gennaio, venerdì
|
Al Mokawloon – Alaab Damanhour
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Masry – El Shorta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zamalek – Petrojet
|
|
2:1
|
|
Smouha – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Gounah – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – ENPPI
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
5 gennaio, lunedì
|
Asyouty Sport – El Geish
|
|
2:3
|
|
6 gennaio, martedì
|
Al Mokawloon – Zamalek
|
|
0:1
|
|
ENPPI – El Gounah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 gennaio, mercoledì
|
El Raja – Smouha
|
|
3:1
|
|
El Shorta – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ismaily – El Daklyeh
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 gennaio, sabato
|
Alaab Damanhour – Nasr
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 gennaio, lunedì
|
Wadi Degla – Al Masry
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Petrojet
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
19 gennaio, lunedì
|
El Geish – Alaab Damanhour
|
|
3:2
|
|
25 gennaio, domenica
|
Al Masry – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petrojet – ENPPI
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Gounah – El Shorta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Haras El Hodood – El Raja
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 gennaio, lunedì
|
Smouha – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Wadi Degla
|
|
2:0
|
|
El Daklyeh – Asyouty Sport
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nasr – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:3
|
|
28 gennaio, mercoledì
|
Zamalek – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
29 gennaio, giovedì
|
El Raja – Al Masry
|
|
2:3
|
|
30 gennaio, venerdì
|
Asyouty Sport – Smouha
|
|
2:2
|
|
Alaab Damanhour – El Daklyeh
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – El Geish
|
|
2:0
|
|
El Shorta – Petrojet
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ismaily – Haras El Hodood
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wadi Degla – El Gounah
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 febbraio, domenica
|
Zamalek – Nasr
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 febbraio, lunedì
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – ENPPI
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
3 febbraio, martedì
|
Asyouty Sport – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alaab Damanhour – Smouha
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al-Ittihad – El Gounah
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wadi Degla – Petrojet
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Mokawloon – El Daklyeh
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 febbraio, giovedì
|
El Raja – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ismaily – Al Masry
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 febbraio, venerdì
|
El Shorta – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Nasr – El Geish
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 febbraio, sabato
|
Zamalek – ENPPI
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
7 febbraio, sabato
|
Petrojet – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Smouha – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 aprile, giovedì
|
Haras El Hodood – Alaab Damanhour
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Daklyeh – Nasr
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Masry – Asyouty Sport
|
|
2:0
|
|
ENPPI – El Shorta
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Gounah – El Raja
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 maggio, venerdì
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Ismaily
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 luglio, mercoledì
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Wadi Degla
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 luglio, martedì
|
El Geish – Zamalek
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
26 maggio, martedì
|
Wadi Degla – ENPPI
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nasr – Smouha
|
|
0:2
|
|
Alaab Damanhour – Al Masry
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Raja – Petrojet
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Haras El Hodood
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Geish – El Daklyeh
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 maggio, mercoledì
|
Al-Ittihad – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zamalek – El Shorta
|
|
5:1
|
|
Ismaily – El Gounah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Asyouty Sport – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
29 marzo, domenica
|
El Daklyeh – Zamalek
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Shorta – Wadi Degla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Smouha – El Geish
|
|
2:0
|
|
ENPPI – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:9
|
|
Al Masry – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 marzo, lunedì
|
Petrojet – Ismaily
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – El Raja
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Gounah – Asyouty Sport
|
|
1:1
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Alaab Damanhour
|
|
1:0
|
|
Haras El Hodood – Nasr
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
6 aprile, lunedì
|
Al Mokawloon – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al-Ittihad – El Shorta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alaab Damanhour – El Gounah
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Geish – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nasr – Al Masry
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 aprile, martedì
|
El Raja – ENPPI
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ismaily – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 aprile, mercoledì
|
Asyouty Sport – Petrojet
|
|
2:3
|
|
El Daklyeh – El Gounah
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 agosto, domenica
|
Zamalek – Wadi Degla
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
13 aprile, lunedì
|
Smouha – Zamalek
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrojet – Alaab Damanhour
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Asyouty Sport
|
|
5:0
|
|
14 aprile, martedì
|
Haras El Hodood – El Daklyeh
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Gounah – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Nasr
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Masry – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 aprile, venerdì
|
El Shorta – El Raja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wadi Degla – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:0
|
|
ENPPI – Ismaily
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
21 aprile, martedì
|
Ismaily – El Shorta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Asyouty Sport – ENPPI
|
|
2:4
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Petrojet
|
|
3:2
|
|
El Geish – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
2:0
|
|
El Raja – Wadi Degla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nasr – El Gounah
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 aprile, mercoledì
|
El Daklyeh – Al Masry
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alaab Damanhour – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zamalek – Al-Ittihad
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 maggio, domenica
|
Smouha – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
26 aprile, domenica
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Masry – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrojet – Nasr
|
|
1:0
|
|
Haras El Hodood – Zamalek
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 aprile, lunedì
|
El Gounah – El Geish
|
|
2:1
|
|
ENPPI – Alaab Damanhour
|
|
3:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – El Daklyeh
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Shorta – Asyouty Sport
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al-Ittihad – El Raja
|
|
3:2
|
|
Wadi Degla – Ismaily
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
4 maggio, lunedì
|
Asyouty Sport – Wadi Degla
|
|
2:2
|
|
Alaab Damanhour – El Shorta
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Daklyeh – El Gounah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – ENPPI
|
|
0:4
|
|
Haras El Hodood – Al Masry
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Geish – Petrojet
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 maggio, martedì
|
Nasr – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Smouha – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ismaily – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 maggio, giovedì
|
Zamalek – El Raja
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
8 maggio, venerdì
|
Petrojet – El Daklyeh
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Shorta – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wadi Degla – Alaab Damanhour
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 maggio, sabato
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – El Geish
|
|
4:0
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Asyouty Sport
|
|
3:2
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Haras El Hodood
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Gounah – Smouha
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 maggio, domenica
|
El Raja – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
ENPPI – Nasr
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Masry – Zamalek
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
11 maggio, lunedì
|
Wadi Degla – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 maggio, martedì
|
El Daklyeh – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Smouha – Petrojet
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alaab Damanhour – Al-Ittihad
|
|
2:4
|
|
13 maggio, mercoledì
|
Haras El Hodood – El Gounah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Masry – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Asyouty Sport – El Raja
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 maggio, giovedì
|
El Geish – ENPPI
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nasr – El Shorta
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 luglio, domenica
|
Zamalek – Ismaily
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
16 maggio, sabato
|
Al-Ittihad – Al Mokawloon
|
|
5:1
|
|
Ismaily – Asyouty Sport
|
|
5:1
|
|
17 maggio, domenica
|
ENPPI – El Daklyeh
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Gounah – Al Masry
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wadi Degla – Nasr
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Shorta – El Geish
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrojet – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Raja – Alaab Damanhour
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 luglio, mercoledì
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Zamalek
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 luglio, lunedì
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Smouha
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
22 maggio, venerdì
|
Misr Lel Makasa – El Gounah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nasr – Al-Ittihad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alaab Damanhour – Ismaily
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Daklyeh – El Shorta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – El Raja
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Geish – Wadi Degla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Smouha – ENPPI
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Masry – Petrojet
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 maggio, sabato
|
Haras El Hodood – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zamalek – Asyouty Sport
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 33
|
31 maggio, domenica
|
El Gounah – Zamalek
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 giugno, lunedì
|
El Raja – Nasr
|
|
4:1
|
|
Petrojet – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
3:6
|
|
Asyouty Sport – Alaab Damanhour
|
|
1:5
|
|
2 giugno, martedì
|
Al-Ittihad – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ismaily – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 giugno, giovedì
|
Wadi Degla – El Daklyeh
|
|
3:3
|
|
ENPPI – Haras El Hodood
|
|
2:4
|
|
5 giugno, venerdì
|
El Shorta – Smouha
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 luglio, domenica
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Al Masry
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 34
|
15 giugno, lunedì
|
El Geish – El Raja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Smouha – Wadi Degla
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nasr – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Asyouty Sport
|
|
4:0
|
|
El Daklyeh – Al-Ittihad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Haras El Hodood – El Shorta
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Gounah – Petrojet
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 giugno, martedì
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Masry – ENPPI
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zamalek – Alaab Damanhour
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 35
|
19 giugno, venerdì
|
Ismaily – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – El Gounah
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Raja – El Daklyeh
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alaab Damanhour – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:4
|
|
Asyouty Sport – Nasr
|
|
1:2
|
|
Petrojet – Zamalek
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 giugno, sabato
|
Wadi Degla – Haras El Hodood
|
|
0:0
|
|
ENPPI – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Shorta – Al Masry
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 36
|
22 giugno, lunedì
|
Petrojet – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Smouha – El Raja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zamalek – Al Mokawloon
|
|
3:0
|
|
23 giugno, martedì
|
El Daklyeh – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Geish – Asyouty Sport
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 giugno, mercoledì
|
El Gounah – ENPPI
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Masry – Wadi Degla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nasr – Alaab Damanhour
|
|
3:1
|
|
Haras El Hodood – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – El Shorta
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 37
|
30 giugno, martedì
|
El Shorta – El Gounah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Al Masry
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Nasr
|
|
2:0
|
|
ENPPI – Petrojet
|
|
1:0
|
|
Asyouty Sport – El Daklyeh
|
|
2:4
|
|
El Raja – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 luglio, mercoledì
|
Ismaily – Smouha
|
|
3:1
|
|
Alaab Damanhour – El Gounah
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 luglio, domenica
|
Wadi Degla – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 luglio, martedì
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Zamalek
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 38
|
5 luglio, domenica
|
Smouha – Asyouty Sport
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 luglio, venerdì
|
Haras El Hodood – Ismaily
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Masry – El Raja
|
|
2:2
|
|
Petrojet – El Shorta
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Daklyeh – Alaab Damanhour
|
|
3:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Al-Ittihad
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Gounah – Wadi Degla
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 luglio, sabato
|
El Gounah – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 luglio, martedì
|
Nasr – Zamalek
|
|
0:4
|
|
1 agosto, sabato
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – ENPPI
|
|
1:1
|
|
|