|
Giornata 2
|
6 agosto, venerdì
|
Queen of the South – Kilmarnock
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ayr United – Arbroath
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hamilton – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Inverness – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
20 agosto, venerdì
|
Arbroath – Partick Thistle
|
|
3:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Queen of the South
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hamilton – Kilmarnock
|
|
0:2
|
|
Inverness – Ayr United
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 settembre, mercoledì
|
Raith Rovers – Dunfermline
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
10 settembre, venerdì
|
Raith Rovers – Queen of the South
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arbroath – Hamilton
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ayr United – Dunfermline
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kilmarnock – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Inverness – Partick Thistle
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
17 settembre, venerdì
|
Hamilton – Ayr United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Kilmarnock
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dunfermline – Inverness
|
|
0:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Arbroath
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
24 settembre, venerdì
|
Arbroath – Kilmarnock
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 settembre, venerdì
|
Dunfermline – Hamilton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Partick Thistle
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ayr United – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Inverness – Queen of the South
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
1 ottobre, venerdì
|
Queen of the South – Dunfermline
|
|
1:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Ayr United
|
|
4:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Arbroath
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hamilton – Inverness
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kilmarnock – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
15 ottobre, venerdì
|
Hamilton – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:6
|
|
15 ottobre, venerdì
|
Inverness – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ayr United – Queen of the South
|
|
2:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Arbroath
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Kilmarnock
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
22 ottobre, venerdì
|
Queen of the South – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Dunfermline
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arbroath – Ayr United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kilmarnock – Hamilton
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
29 ottobre, venerdì
|
Raith Rovers – Ayr United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Inverness
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arbroath – Dunfermline
|
|
4:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Hamilton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kilmarnock – Queen of the South
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
5 novembre, venerdì
|
Kilmarnock – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hamilton – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Inverness
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dunfermline – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:3
|
|
Queen of the South – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
12 novembre, venerdì
|
Arbroath – Queen of the South
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:4
|
|
Greenock Morton – Kilmarnock
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hamilton – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:3
|
|
Inverness – Dunfermline
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
18 novembre, giovedì
|
Queen of the South – Inverness
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 novembre, venerdì
|
Dunfermline – Ayr United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Hamilton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kilmarnock – Arbroath
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
2 dicembre, giovedì
|
Inverness – Kilmarnock
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 dicembre, venerdì
|
Queen of the South – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arbroath – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Ayr United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hamilton – Dunfermline
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
9 dicembre, giovedì
|
Ayr United – Hamilton
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 dicembre, venerdì
|
Dunfermline – Queen of the South
|
|
3:3
|
|
Raith Rovers – Kilmarnock
|
|
1:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Arbroath
|
|
0:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Inverness
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
17 dicembre, venerdì
|
Inverness – Hamilton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arbroath – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Ayr United
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 febbraio, venerdì
|
Kilmarnock – Dunfermline
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
25 dicembre, sabato
|
Dunfermline – Arbroath
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ayr United – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hamilton – Kilmarnock
|
|
2:3
|
|
8 febbraio, martedì
|
Inverness – Partick Thistle
|
|
3:3
|
|
11 febbraio, venerdì
|
Greenock Morton – Queen of the South
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
28 dicembre, martedì
|
Kilmarnock – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 gennaio, venerdì
|
Dunfermline – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 gennaio, lunedì
|
Partick Thistle – Ayr United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Queen of the South
|
|
3:3
|
|
8 febbraio, martedì
|
Arbroath – Hamilton
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
1 gennaio, sabato
|
Queen of the South – Hamilton
|
|
0:3
|
|
Raith Rovers – Dunfermline
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arbroath – Inverness
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 febbraio, martedì
|
Kilmarnock – Ayr United
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 febbraio, lunedì
|
Partick Thistle – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
7 gennaio, venerdì
|
Queen of the South – Kilmarnock
|
|
0:2
|
|
Inverness – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamilton – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Dunfermline
|
|
5:0
|
|
Ayr United – Arbroath
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
13 gennaio, giovedì
|
Partick Thistle – Kilmarnock
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 gennaio, venerdì
|
Raith Rovers – Arbroath
|
|
1:2
|
|
Inverness – Queen of the South
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dunfermline – Hamilton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ayr United – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
27 gennaio, giovedì
|
Greenock Morton – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 gennaio, venerdì
|
Kilmarnock – Inverness
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hamilton – Ayr United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Dunfermline
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 febbraio, lunedì
|
Arbroath – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
3 febbraio, giovedì
|
Arbroath – Kilmarnock
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 febbraio, venerdì
|
Raith Rovers – Hamilton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Inverness – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ayr United – Dunfermline
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 marzo, lunedì
|
Partick Thistle – Queen of the South
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
18 febbraio, venerdì
|
Kilmarnock – Raith Rovers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Inverness – Ayr United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamilton – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Arbroath
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 marzo, lunedì
|
Dunfermline – Partick Thistle
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
24 febbraio, giovedì
|
Hamilton – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 febbraio, venerdì
|
Dunfermline – Kilmarnock
|
|
0:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ayr United – Queen of the South
|
|
0:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Arbroath
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
3 marzo, giovedì
|
Partick Thistle – Inverness
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 marzo, venerdì
|
Queen of the South – Greenock Morton
|
|
3:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Ayr United
|
|
0:4
|
|
Arbroath – Dunfermline
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kilmarnock – Hamilton
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
10 marzo, giovedì
|
Ayr United – Kilmarnock
|
|
1:3
|
|
11 marzo, venerdì
|
Queen of the South – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hamilton – Dunfermline
|
|
2:2
|
|
Inverness – Arbroath
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
17 marzo, giovedì
|
Dunfermline – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 marzo, venerdì
|
Raith Rovers – Inverness
|
|
2:3
|
|
Partick Thistle – Hamilton
|
|
0:4
|
|
Arbroath – Ayr United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kilmarnock – Queen of the South
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
25 marzo, venerdì
|
Arbroath – Raith Rovers
|
|
3:3
|
|
Greenock Morton – Ayr United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamilton – Queen of the South
|
|
1:0
|
|
Inverness – Dunfermline
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kilmarnock – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
31 marzo, giovedì
|
Greenock Morton – Kilmarnock
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Hamilton
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 aprile, venerdì
|
Partick Thistle – Arbroath
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 aprile, martedì
|
Dunfermline – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 aprile, lunedì
|
Queen of the South – Inverness
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 33
|
7 aprile, giovedì
|
Queen of the South – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 aprile, venerdì
|
Hamilton – Arbroath
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ayr United – Inverness
|
|
2:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kilmarnock – Dunfermline
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 34
|
14 aprile, giovedì
|
Inverness – Kilmarnock
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 aprile, venerdì
|
Greenock Morton – Hamilton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arbroath – Queen of the South
|
|
5:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Ayr United
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 35
|
21 aprile, giovedì
|
Kilmarnock – Arbroath
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 aprile, venerdì
|
Hamilton – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Inverness
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Dunfermline
|
|
1:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Ayr United
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 36
|
28 aprile, giovedì
|
Inverness – Hamilton
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ayr United – Partick Thistle
|
|
3:1
|
|
Arbroath – Greenock Morton
|
|
3:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Kilmarnock
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Queen of the South
|
|
1:2
|
|
|