Giornata 1
|
13 gennaio, venerdì
|
Palmeiras – Sao Bento
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santo Andre – Guarani
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Botafogo SP
|
|
0:2
|
|
Inter de Limeira – Sao Bernardo
|
|
0:3
|
|
14 gennaio, sabato
|
Agua Santa – Ferroviaria
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bragantino – Corinthians
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santos – Mirassol
|
|
2:1
|
|
San Paolo – Ituano
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
16 gennaio, lunedì
|
Sao Bento – Santo Andre
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 gennaio, martedì
|
Mirassol – Inter de Limeira
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 gennaio, mercoledì
|
Sao Bernardo – Bragantino
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ituano – Portuguesa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guarani – Santos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Corinthians – Agua Santa
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 gennaio, giovedì
|
Botafogo SP – Palmeiras
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ferroviaria – San Paolo
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
20 gennaio, venerdì
|
Agua Santa – Sao Bento
|
|
1:1
|
|
Inter de Limeira – Corinthians
|
|
0:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Bragantino
|
|
3:0
|
|
Guarani – Ituano
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 gennaio, sabato
|
Palmeiras – San Paolo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sao Bernardo – Santos
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 gennaio, domenica
|
Botafogo SP – Mirassol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ferroviaria – Santo Andre
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
24 gennaio, martedì
|
Corinthians – Guarani
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 gennaio, mercoledì
|
Santos – Agua Santa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bragantino – Ferroviaria
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ituano – Palmeiras
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sao Bento – Inter de Limeira
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santo Andre – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 gennaio, giovedì
|
Mirassol – Sao Bernardo
|
|
4:1
|
|
San Paolo – Portuguesa
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
28 gennaio, sabato
|
Agua Santa – Portuguesa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Inter de Limeira – Ituano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sao Bernardo – Sao Bento
|
|
2:0
|
|
Botafogo SP – Guarani
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bragantino – Santo Andre
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santos – Ferroviaria
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Paolo – Corinthians
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Mirassol – Palmeiras
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
3 febbraio, venerdì
|
Ferroviaria – Sao Bernardo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sao Bento – Mirassol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guarani – Bragantino
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 febbraio, sabato
|
Palmeiras – Santos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ituano – Agua Santa
|
|
0:3
|
|
Santo Andre – San Paolo
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 febbraio, domenica
|
Corinthians – Botafogo SP
|
|
2:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Inter de Limeira
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
7 febbraio, martedì
|
Mirassol – Ferroviaria
|
|
4:1
|
|
8 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Santos – Sao Bento
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bragantino – San Paolo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guarani – Portuguesa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Botafogo SP – Ituano
|
|
2:3
|
|
9 febbraio, giovedì
|
Palmeiras – Inter de Limeira
|
|
2:0
|
|
Santo Andre – Agua Santa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sao Bernardo – Corinthians
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
11 febbraio, sabato
|
Agua Santa – Palmeiras
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Corinthians
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ferroviaria – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sao Bento – Guarani
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bragantino – Mirassol
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 febbraio, domenica
|
San Paolo – Santos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Inter de Limeira – Santo Andre
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Ituano – Sao Bernardo
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
14 febbraio, martedì
|
Agua Santa – Bragantino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botafogo SP – Sao Bento
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Guarani – Sao Bernardo
|
|
1:5
|
|
Portuguesa – Ferroviaria
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Paolo – Inter de Limeira
|
|
5:1
|
|
16 febbraio, giovedì
|
Corinthians – Palmeiras
|
|
2:2
|
|
Santo Andre – Santos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mirassol – Ituano
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
17 febbraio, venerdì
|
Inter de Limeira – Agua Santa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ferroviaria – Guarani
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 febbraio, sabato
|
Santos – Portuguesa
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sao Bernardo – Botafogo SP
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 febbraio, domenica
|
Corinthians – Mirassol
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ituano – Santo Andre
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 febbraio, martedì
|
Sao Bento – San Paolo
|
|
0:3
|
|
22 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Palmeiras – Bragantino
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
24 febbraio, venerdì
|
Bragantino – Ituano
|
|
5:1
|
|
Inter de Limeira – Guarani
|
|
0:5
|
|
Agua Santa – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 febbraio, sabato
|
Santos – Corinthians
|
|
2:2
|
|
San Paolo – Sao Bernardo
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 febbraio, domenica
|
Palmeiras – Ferroviaria
|
|
2:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Sao Bento
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 febbraio, lunedì
|
Santo Andre – Mirassol
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
4 marzo, sabato
|
Mirassol – Portuguesa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ferroviaria – Inter de Limeira
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sao Bernardo – Agua Santa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Botafogo SP – San Paolo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sao Bento – Bragantino
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ituano – Santos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Guarani – Palmeiras
|
|
0:0
|
|
Corinthians – Santo Andre
|
|
3:1
|
|
|