Giornata 1
|
1 novembre, venerdì
|
Waitakere United – Wellington Res
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Oakland City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Southern United – Tasman United
|
|
4:0
|
|
2 novembre, sabato
|
Team Wellington – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
5:1
|
|
Eastern Suburbs – Canterbury United
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
9 novembre, sabato
|
Tasman United – Waitakere United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wellington Res – Hawkes Bay
|
|
3:4
|
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
3:0
|
|
Canterbury United – Southern United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oakland City – Team Wellington
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
15 novembre, venerdì
|
Southern United – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
2:4
|
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Oakland City
|
|
0:5
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Tasman United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Waitakere United – Canterbury United
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 novembre, sabato
|
Team Wellington – Wellington Res
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
22 novembre, venerdì
|
Southern United – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
4:0
|
|
Wellington Res – Oakland City
|
|
0:3
|
|
23 novembre, sabato
|
Tasman United – Team Wellington
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eastern Suburbs – Waitakere United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Canterbury United – Hawkes Bay
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
29 novembre, venerdì
|
Waitakere United – Southern United
|
|
2:5
|
|
30 novembre, sabato
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Wellington Res
|
|
3:4
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
3:3
|
|
Team Wellington – Canterbury United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oakland City – Tasman United
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
6 dicembre, venerdì
|
Southern United – Hawkes Bay
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 dicembre, sabato
|
Canterbury United – Oakland City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Eastern Suburbs – Team Wellington
|
|
2:3
|
|
Tasman United – Wellington Res
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 febbraio, venerdì
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Waitakere United
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
13 dicembre, venerdì
|
Wellington Res – Canterbury United
|
|
3:3
|
|
Oakland City – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 dicembre, sabato
|
Team Wellington – Southern United
|
|
6:1
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Waitakere United
|
|
4:2
|
|
Tasman United – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
19 dicembre, giovedì
|
Canterbury United – Tasman United
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 dicembre, venerdì
|
Southern United – Oakland City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Waitakere United – Team Wellington
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 dicembre, sabato
|
Eastern Suburbs – Wellington Res
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Hawkes Bay
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
10 gennaio, venerdì
|
Waitakere United – Oakland City
|
|
2:6
|
|
Wellington Res – Southern United
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 gennaio, sabato
|
Tasman United – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
2:0
|
|
Canterbury United – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Team Wellington – Hawkes Bay
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
17 gennaio, venerdì
|
Tasman United – Southern United
|
|
5:0
|
|
18 gennaio, sabato
|
Wellington Res – Waitakere United
|
|
3:4
|
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Team Wellington
|
|
1:0
|
|
Canterbury United – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
1:6
|
|
Oakland City – Hawkes Bay
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
24 gennaio, venerdì
|
Southern United – Canterbury United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Waitakere United – Tasman United
|
|
3:2
|
|
25 gennaio, sabato
|
Team Wellington – Oakland City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Wellington Res
|
|
0:2
|
|
Eastern Suburbs – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
31 gennaio, venerdì
|
Wellington Res – Team Wellington
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 febbraio, sabato
|
Tasman United – Hawkes Bay
|
|
3:1
|
|
Eastern Suburbs – Southern United
|
|
6:0
|
|
Canterbury United – Waitakere United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oakland City – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
7 febbraio, venerdì
|
Waitakere United – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 febbraio, sabato
|
Team Wellington – Tasman United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Canterbury United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oakland City – Wellington Res
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Southern United
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
14 febbraio, venerdì
|
Southern United – Waitakere United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wellington Res – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
22 febbraio, sabato
|
Tasman United – Oakland City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Canterbury United – Team Wellington
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 marzo, sabato
|
Eastern Suburbs – Hawkes Bay
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
28 febbraio, venerdì
|
Waitakere United – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Southern United
|
|
3:4
|
|
29 febbraio, sabato
|
Team Wellington – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
15 febbraio, sabato
|
Oakland City – Canterbury United
|
|
5:1
|
|
7 marzo, sabato
|
Wellington Res – Tasman United
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
13 marzo, venerdì
|
Waitakere United – Hawkes Bay
|
|
5:2
|
|
Southern United – Team Wellington
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 marzo, sabato
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Tasman United
|
|
3:3
|
|
Eastern Suburbs – Oakland City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Canterbury United – Wellington Res
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
21 marzo, sabato
|
Tasman United – Canterbury United
|
|
CANC
|
|
Wellington Res – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
CANC
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
CANC
|
|
Team Wellington – Waitakere United
|
|
CANC
|
|
Oakland City – Southern United
|
|
CANC
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
27 marzo, venerdì
|
Southern United – Wellington Res
|
|
CANC
|
|
28 marzo, sabato
|
Oakland City – Waitakere United
|
|
CANC
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Team Wellington
|
|
CANC
|
|
Eastern Suburbs – Tasman United
|
|
CANC
|
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Canterbury United
|
|
CANC
|
|
|