Giornata 1
|
2 marzo, giovedì
|
Riteriai – Siauliai
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 marzo, venerdì
|
Hegelmann – Dainava
|
|
3:0
|
|
Suduva – Zalgiris K
|
|
2:4
|
|
4 marzo, sabato
|
Banga – Panevezys
|
|
0:4
|
|
Zalgiris – Dziugas
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
9 marzo, giovedì
|
Zalgiris K – Siauliai
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 marzo, venerdì
|
Zalgiris – Banga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Suduva – Hegelmann
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 marzo, sabato
|
Dziugas – Dainava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Riteriai – Panevezys
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
13 marzo, lunedì
|
Siauliai – Hegelmann
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zalgiris K – Zalgiris
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 marzo, martedì
|
Banga – Dziugas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Suduva – Panevezys
|
|
0:2
|
|
Riteriai – Dainava
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
17 marzo, venerdì
|
Dainava – Banga
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hegelmann – Dziugas
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 marzo, sabato
|
Panevezys – Zalgiris K
|
|
2:1
|
|
Siauliai – Suduva
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zalgiris – Riteriai
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
30 marzo, giovedì
|
Banga – Hegelmann
|
|
0:5
|
|
31 marzo, venerdì
|
Zalgiris – Suduva
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dziugas – Riteriai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panevezys – Siauliai
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 aprile, sabato
|
Dainava – Zalgiris K
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
3 aprile, lunedì
|
Hegelmann – Panevezys
|
|
2:4
|
|
Siauliai – Zalgiris
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 aprile, martedì
|
Suduva – Dainava
|
|
2:0
|
|
Riteriai – Banga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zalgiris K – Dziugas
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
7 aprile, venerdì
|
Panevezys – Zalgiris
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dainava – Siauliai
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 aprile, sabato
|
Banga – Zalgiris K
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dziugas – Suduva
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hegelmann – Riteriai
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
13 aprile, giovedì
|
Suduva – Banga
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 aprile, venerdì
|
Panevezys – Dainava
|
|
0:0
|
|
Siauliai – Dziugas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zalgiris K – Riteriai
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 aprile, sabato
|
Zalgiris – Hegelmann
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
17 aprile, lunedì
|
Banga – Siauliai
|
|
0:1
|
|
Riteriai – Suduva
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 aprile, martedì
|
Dziugas – Panevezys
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hegelmann – Zalgiris K
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dainava – Zalgiris
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
21 aprile, venerdì
|
Siauliai – Riteriai
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 aprile, sabato
|
Dziugas – Zalgiris
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dainava – Hegelmann
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zalgiris K – Suduva
|
|
3:0
|
|
23 aprile, domenica
|
Panevezys – Banga
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
27 aprile, giovedì
|
Hegelmann – Suduva
|
|
6:0
|
|
28 aprile, venerdì
|
Dainava – Dziugas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Siauliai – Zalgiris K
|
|
1:0
|
|
Panevezys – Riteriai
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 aprile, sabato
|
Banga – Zalgiris
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
1 maggio, lunedì
|
Dziugas – Hegelmann
|
|
2:0
|
|
Suduva – Siauliai
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 maggio, martedì
|
Riteriai – Zalgiris
|
|
0:2
|
|
Banga – Dainava
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 maggio, mercoledì
|
Zalgiris K – Panevezys
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
11 maggio, giovedì
|
Hegelmann – Siauliai
|
|
2:3
|
|
12 maggio, venerdì
|
Dainava – Riteriai
|
|
5:0
|
|
Panevezys – Suduva
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 maggio, sabato
|
Zalgiris – Zalgiris K
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dziugas – Banga
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
18 maggio, giovedì
|
Hegelmann – Banga
|
|
5:0
|
|
19 maggio, venerdì
|
Suduva – Zalgiris
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zalgiris K – Dainava
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 maggio, sabato
|
Siauliai – Panevezys
|
|
0:0
|
|
Riteriai – Dziugas
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
25 maggio, giovedì
|
Suduva – Dziugas
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 maggio, venerdì
|
Siauliai – Dainava
|
|
2:0
|
|
Riteriai – Hegelmann
|
|
0:4
|
|
27 maggio, sabato
|
Zalgiris K – Banga
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zalgiris – Panevezys
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
1 giugno, giovedì
|
Dziugas – Zalgiris K
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 giugno, venerdì
|
Dainava – Suduva
|
|
2:1
|
|
Banga – Riteriai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panevezys – Hegelmann
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 giugno, sabato
|
Zalgiris – Siauliai
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
5 giugno, lunedì
|
Riteriai – Zalgiris K
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banga – Suduva
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 giugno, martedì
|
Dziugas – Siauliai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dainava – Panevezys
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hegelmann – Zalgiris
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
9 giugno, venerdì
|
Siauliai – Banga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Suduva – Riteriai
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 giugno, sabato
|
Panevezys – Dziugas
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zalgiris – Dainava
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 ottobre, sabato
|
Zalgiris K – Hegelmann
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
21 giugno, mercoledì
|
Zalgiris K – Suduva
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dziugas – Zalgiris
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 giugno, venerdì
|
Hegelmann – Dainava
|
|
0:0
|
|
Siauliai – Riteriai
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 giugno, sabato
|
Banga – Panevezys
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
29 giugno, giovedì
|
Panevezys – Riteriai
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 giugno, venerdì
|
Dziugas – Dainava
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 luglio, sabato
|
Suduva – Hegelmann
|
|
0:1
|
|
Banga – Zalgiris
|
|
1:4
|
|
Zalgiris K – Siauliai
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
5 luglio, mercoledì
|
Zalgiris – Riteriai
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 luglio, giovedì
|
Panevezys – Zalgiris K
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 luglio, venerdì
|
Siauliai – Suduva
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dziugas – Hegelmann
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 luglio, sabato
|
Dainava – Banga
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
26 giugno, lunedì
|
Zalgiris K – Zalgiris
|
|
2:5
|
|
27 giugno, martedì
|
Siauliai – Hegelmann
|
|
1:3
|
|
13 luglio, giovedì
|
Banga – Dziugas
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 luglio, venerdì
|
Riteriai – Dainava
|
|
1:3
|
|
15 settembre, venerdì
|
Suduva – Panevezys
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
20 luglio, giovedì
|
Zalgiris – Suduva
|
|
4:0
|
|
21 luglio, venerdì
|
Dainava – Zalgiris K
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 luglio, sabato
|
Dziugas – Riteriai
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 luglio, domenica
|
Panevezys – Siauliai
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 luglio, lunedì
|
Banga – Hegelmann
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
17 luglio, lunedì
|
Banga – Zalgiris K
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 luglio, giovedì
|
Dainava – Siauliai
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 luglio, venerdì
|
Dziugas – Suduva
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 luglio, sabato
|
Hegelmann – Riteriai
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zalgiris – Panevezys
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
3 agosto, giovedì
|
Suduva – Dainava
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 agosto, venerdì
|
Riteriai – Banga
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 agosto, sabato
|
Siauliai – Zalgiris
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zalgiris K – Dziugas
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 agosto, domenica
|
Panevezys – Hegelmann
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
10 agosto, giovedì
|
Siauliai – Dziugas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Suduva – Banga
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 agosto, sabato
|
Zalgiris – Hegelmann
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zalgiris K – Riteriai
|
|
3:2
|
|
Panevezys – Dainava
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
17 agosto, giovedì
|
Riteriai – Suduva
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 agosto, venerdì
|
Dziugas – Panevezys
|
|
0:3
|
|
Banga – Siauliai
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 agosto, sabato
|
Dainava – Zalgiris
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hegelmann – Zalgiris K
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
24 agosto, giovedì
|
Riteriai – Siauliai
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 agosto, venerdì
|
Suduva – Zalgiris K
|
|
2:6
|
|
Dainava – Hegelmann
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 agosto, sabato
|
Panevezys – Banga
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zalgiris – Dziugas
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
1 settembre, venerdì
|
Dainava – Dziugas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hegelmann – Suduva
|
|
2:0
|
|
Riteriai – Panevezys
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 settembre, sabato
|
Zalgiris – Banga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Siauliai – Zalgiris K
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
15 settembre, venerdì
|
Banga – Dainava
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 settembre, sabato
|
Riteriai – Zalgiris
|
|
2:6
|
|
Hegelmann – Dziugas
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 ottobre, martedì
|
Zalgiris K – Panevezys
|
|
1:1
|
|
Suduva – Siauliai
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
21 settembre, giovedì
|
Dainava – Riteriai
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 settembre, venerdì
|
Dziugas – Banga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Panevezys – Suduva
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 settembre, sabato
|
Hegelmann – Siauliai
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zalgiris – Zalgiris K
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
27 settembre, mercoledì
|
Zalgiris K – Dainava
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 settembre, giovedì
|
Hegelmann – Banga
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 settembre, venerdì
|
Suduva – Zalgiris
|
|
0:2
|
|
Riteriai – Dziugas
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 ottobre, domenica
|
Siauliai – Panevezys
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 33
|
6 ottobre, venerdì
|
Riteriai – Hegelmann
|
|
2:3
|
|
Suduva – Dziugas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zalgiris K – Banga
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 ottobre, sabato
|
Siauliai – Dainava
|
|
0:0
|
|
Panevezys – Zalgiris
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 34
|
19 ottobre, giovedì
|
Dainava – Suduva
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 ottobre, venerdì
|
Hegelmann – Panevezys
|
|
0:0
|
|
Banga – Riteriai
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dziugas – Zalgiris K
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 ottobre, sabato
|
Zalgiris – Siauliai
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 35
|
2 novembre, giovedì
|
Banga – Suduva
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 novembre, venerdì
|
Dziugas – Siauliai
|
|
3:3
|
|
Hegelmann – Zalgiris
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 novembre, sabato
|
Dainava – Panevezys
|
|
1:2
|
|
Riteriai – Zalgiris K
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 36
|
11 novembre, sabato
|
Zalgiris K – Hegelmann
|
|
4:2
|
|
Panevezys – Dziugas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Suduva – Riteriai
|
|
0:3
|
|
Siauliai – Banga
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zalgiris – Dainava
|
|
1:0
|
|
|