Journée 1
|
12 septembre, jeudi
|
Al Nahda – Sohar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Seeb – Al Oruba
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Fanja
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 septembre, vendredi
|
Al Ittehad – Sur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Suwaiq
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 septembre, samedi
|
Mjees – Dhufar
|
|
0:3
|
|
Saham – Al Musannah
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
18 septembre, mercredi
|
Al Musannah – Al Oruba
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Nahda – Al Seeb
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 septembre, jeudi
|
Dhufar – Al Nasr
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sohar – Al Shabab
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 septembre, vendredi
|
Fanja – Al Ittehad
|
|
4:2
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Saham
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 novembre, lundi
|
Sur – Mjees
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
25 septembre, mercredi
|
Al Nasr – Sur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mjees – Fanja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Seeb – Sohar
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 septembre, jeudi
|
Al Nahda – Al Musannah
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Oruba – Al Suwaiq
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 septembre, vendredi
|
Al Shabab – Al Ittehad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saham – Dhufar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
2 octobre, mercredi
|
Al Musannah – Sohar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Seeb
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 octobre, jeudi
|
Al Ittehad – Mjees
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dhufar – Al Oruba
|
|
4:0
|
|
4 octobre, vendredi
|
Al Suwaiq – Al Nahda
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sur – Saham
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fanja – Al Nasr
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
18 octobre, vendredi
|
Al Nahda – Dhufar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Ittehad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Oruba – Sur
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 octobre, samedi
|
Saham – Fanja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sohar – Al Suwaiq
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Shabab – Mjees
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Seeb – Al Musannah
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
23 octobre, mercredi
|
Al Suwaiq – Al Seeb
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Musannah – Al Shabab
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dhufar – Sohar
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 octobre, jeudi
|
Al Ittehad – Saham
|
|
1:3
|
|
25 octobre, vendredi
|
Sur – Al Nahda
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fanja – Al Oruba
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mjees – Al Nasr
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
31 octobre, jeudi
|
Al Suwaiq – Al Musannah
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 novembre, vendredi
|
Sohar – Sur
|
|
2:4
|
|
Saham – Mjees
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 novembre, samedi
|
Al Oruba – Al Ittehad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Nasr
|
|
4:0
|
|
Al Seeb – Dhufar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Nahda – Fanja
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
6 novembre, mercredi
|
Al Musannah – Dhufar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Al Shabab
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fanja – Sohar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Ittehad – Al Nahda
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Nasr – Saham
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 novembre, jeudi
|
Mjees – Al Oruba
|
|
1:4
|
|
Sur – Al Seeb
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
27 novembre, mercredi
|
Sur – Al Musannah
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Seeb – Fanja
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 novembre, jeudi
|
Al Oruba – Al Nasr
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sohar – Al Ittehad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Nahda – Mjees
|
|
6:0
|
|
29 novembre, vendredi
|
Al Suwaiq – Dhufar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Saham
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
11 décembre, mercredi
|
Sur – Al Suwaiq
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Musannah – Fanja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dhufar – Al Shabab
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 décembre, jeudi
|
Saham – Al Oruba
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mjees – Sohar
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 décembre, vendredi
|
Al Ittehad – Al Seeb
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Nahda
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
16 décembre, lundi
|
Al Ittehad – Al Musannah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Seeb – Mjees
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dhufar – Sur
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 décembre, mardi
|
Al Nahda – Saham
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Fanja
|
|
3:3
|
|
Sohar – Al Nasr
|
|
3:3
|
|
Al Oruba – Al Shabab
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
20 décembre, vendredi
|
Al Oruba – Al Nahda
|
|
1:4
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Seeb
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Ittehad – Al Suwaiq
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sur – Al Shabab
|
|
2:3
|
|
21 décembre, samedi
|
Saham – Sohar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Musannah – Mjees
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dhufar – Fanja
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
3 février, lundi
|
Dhufar – Al Ittehad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Musannah
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 février, mardi
|
Sur – Fanja
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sohar – Al Oruba
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 février, jeudi
|
Al Nahda – Al Shabab
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Seeb – Saham
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 février, vendredi
|
Mjees – Al Suwaiq
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
10 février, lundi
|
Al Oruba – Al Seeb
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sohar – Al Nahda
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fanja – Al Shabab
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sur – Al Ittehad
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Al Nasr
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Musannah – Saham
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dhufar – Mjees
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
17 février, lundi
|
Mjees – Sur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saham – Al Suwaiq
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Oruba – Al Musannah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Nasr – Dhufar
|
|
1:4
|
|
Al Ittehad – Fanja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Shabab – Sohar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Seeb – Al Nahda
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
20 février, jeudi
|
Al Musannah – Al Nahda
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fanja – Mjees
|
|
5:0
|
|
Sohar – Al Seeb
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 février, vendredi
|
Al Ittehad – Al Shabab
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sur – Al Nasr
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Al Oruba
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dhufar – Saham
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
6 mars, jeudi
|
Mjees – Al Ittehad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Oruba – Dhufar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Nasr – Fanja
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Nahda – Al Suwaiq
|
|
4:2
|
|
7 mars, vendredi
|
Al Seeb – Al Shabab
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sohar – Al Musannah
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saham – Sur
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
13 mars, jeudi
|
Mjees – Al Shabab
|
|
3:3
|
|
Sur – Al Oruba
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Musannah – Al Seeb
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 mars, vendredi
|
Al Ittehad – Al Nasr
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fanja – Saham
|
|
3:2
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Sohar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dhufar – Al Nahda
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
21 mars, vendredi
|
Al Seeb – Al Suwaiq
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Musannah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Nasr – Sur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Oruba – Fanja
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 mars, samedi
|
Saham – Al Ittehad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sohar – Dhufar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Nasr – Mjees
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
28 mars, vendredi
|
Mjees – Saham
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Shabab
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Ittehad – Al Oruba
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fanja – Al Nasr
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sur – Sohar
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al Musannah – Al Suwaiq
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dhufar – Al Seeb
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
3 avril, jeudi
|
Saham – Al Nasr
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Ittehad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Seeb – Sur
|
|
3:3
|
|
Dhufar – Al Musannah
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 avril, vendredi
|
Al Shabab – Al Suwaiq
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sohar – Fanja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Oruba – Mjees
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
11 avril, vendredi
|
Mjees – Al Nasr
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saham – Al Shabab
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Oruba
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Musannah – Sur
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 avril, samedi
|
Fanja – Al Seeb
|
|
3:2
|
|
Al Ittehad – Sohar
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 avril, samedi
|
Dhufar – Al Suwaiq
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
8 avril, mardi
|
Al Nasr – Al Nasr
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 avril, mardi
|
Al Suwaiq – Sur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sohar – Mjees
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Shabab – Dhufar
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 avril, mercredi
|
Al Seeb – Al Ittehad
|
|
8:1
|
|
Fanja – Al Musannah
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 avril, vendredi
|
Al Oruba – Saham
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
25 avril, vendredi
|
Mjees – Al Seeb
|
|
2:3
|
|
Saham – Al Nasr
|
|
3:4
|
|
Al Nasr – Sohar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Oruba
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sur – Dhufar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Musannah – Al Ittehad
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 avril, samedi
|
Fanja – Al Suwaiq
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
29 avril, mardi
|
Mjees – Al Musannah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sohar – Saham
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Oruba
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fanja – Dhufar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Sur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Seeb – Al Nasr
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Al Ittehad
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
15 mai, jeudi
|
Al Oruba – Sohar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Ittehad – Dhufar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fanja – Sur
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Nasr
|
|
2:6
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Mjees
|
|
6:3
|
|
Al Musannah – Al Nasr
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saham – Al Seeb
|
|
1:2
|
|
|