Spieltag 1
|
22 Juli, Freitag
|
Jedinstvo – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Petrovac
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jezero – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Juli, Samstag
|
Mornar – Decic
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 August, Dienstag
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
29 Juli, Freitag
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mornar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Decic – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 Juli, Samstag
|
Petrovac – Buducnost
|
|
4:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Jezero
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
5 August, Freitag
|
Jezero – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mornar – Sutjeska
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 August, Samstag
|
Buducnost – Decic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
15 August, Montag
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Buducnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Mornar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Jezero
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrovac – Decic
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
19 August, Freitag
|
Buducnost – Sutjeska
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mornar – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:3
|
|
Jezero – Petrovac
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 August, Samstag
|
Decic – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
26 August, Freitag
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Decic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jezero – Mornar
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 August, Samstag
|
Arsenal Tivat – Buducnost
|
|
0:4
|
|
Jedinstvo – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
2 September, Freitag
|
Decic – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:4
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 September, Samstag
|
Buducnost – Jedinstvo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mornar – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
9 September, Freitag
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
0:4
|
|
10 September, Samstag
|
Jedinstvo – Decic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mornar – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jezero – Buducnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
16 September, Freitag
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Petrovac
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:1
|
|
Decic – Jezero
|
|
1:1
|
|
Buducnost – Mornar
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
30 September, Freitag
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Jedinstvo
|
|
5:0
|
|
Decic – Mornar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Petrovac – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Oktober, Samstag
|
Buducnost – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
8 Oktober, Samstag
|
Jezero – Sutjeska
|
|
1:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Decic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mornar – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:2
|
|
Buducnost – Petrovac
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
14 Oktober, Freitag
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Jezero
|
|
1:1
|
|
Decic – Buducnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Oktober, Samstag
|
Sutjeska – Mornar
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
20 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Jezero – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 Oktober, Freitag
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Sutjeska
|
|
1:2
|
|
Decic – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mornar – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Buducnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
28 Oktober, Freitag
|
Petrovac – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Oktober, Samstag
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Decic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Buducnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Mornar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
5 November, Samstag
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Decic – Sutjeska
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mornar – Jezero
|
|
1:0
|
|
Buducnost – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
11 November, Freitag
|
Petrovac – Mornar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Buducnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
4:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Decic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jezero – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
25 November, Freitag
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Mornar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Decic – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 November, Samstag
|
Buducnost – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
2 Dezember, Freitag
|
Jezero – Decic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Sutjeska
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mornar – Buducnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
6 Dezember, Dienstag
|
Jezero – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Buducnost
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Sutjeska
|
|
0:4
|
|
9 Dezember, Freitag
|
Mornar – Decic
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
17 Februar, Freitag
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mornar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Jezero
|
|
4:2
|
|
Decic – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:2
|
|
Petrovac – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
22 Februar, Mittwoch
|
Jezero – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mornar – Sutjeska
|
|
3:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Petrovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Buducnost – Decic
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
27 Februar, Montag
|
Petrovac – Decic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Mornar
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 April, Dienstag
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
3 März, Freitag
|
Jezero – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Decic – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mornar – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Buducnost – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
7 März, Dienstag
|
Jezero – Mornar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Decic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:3
|
|
Jedinstvo – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
11 März, Samstag
|
Buducnost – Jedinstvo
|
|
4:0
|
|
Mornar – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Decic – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
1:4
|
|
12 März, Sonntag
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Jezero
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
17 März, Freitag
|
Jezero – Buducnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mornar – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Decic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
31 März, Freitag
|
Buducnost – Mornar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Decic – Jezero
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:2
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Petrovac
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
4 April, Dienstag
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jezero
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Jedinstvo
|
|
3:4
|
|
Decic – Mornar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Buducnost – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Petrovac – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
8 April, Samstag
|
Buducnost – Petrovac
|
|
4:4
|
|
Jedinstvo – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mornar – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Decic
|
|
1:3
|
|
Jezero – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
14 April, Freitag
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Jezero
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Mornar
|
|
4:1
|
|
Decic – Buducnost
|
|
4:3
|
|
Petrovac – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
22 April, Samstag
|
Jezero – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Sutjeska
|
|
0:2
|
|
Decic – Petrovac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mornar – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Buducnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 32
|
28 April, Freitag
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Decic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sutjeska – Buducnost
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Mornar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Petrovac – Jezero
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 33
|
6 Mai, Samstag
|
Buducnost – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mornar – Jezero
|
|
1:0
|
|
Decic – Sutjeska
|
|
0:3
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 34
|
13 Mai, Samstag
|
Jezero – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Decic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Buducnost
|
|
1:3
|
|
Petrovac – Mornar
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 35
|
19 Mai, Freitag
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
1:2
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Mornar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Decic – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Buducnost – Jezero
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
|