Spieltag 1
|
11 August, Donnerstag
|
Parma – Bari
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 August, Freitag
|
Palermo – Perugia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Como – Cagliari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cittadella – Pisa
|
|
4:3
|
|
13 August, Samstag
|
Benevento – Cosenza
|
|
0:1
|
|
SPAL – Reggina
|
|
1:3
|
|
Venedig – Genua
|
|
1:2
|
|
Modena – Frosinone
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ascoli – Ternana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Brescia – Sudtirol
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
18 August, Donnerstag
|
Bari – Palermo
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 August, Freitag
|
Ascoli – SPAL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Genua – Benevento
|
|
0:0
|
|
Perugia – Parma
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 August, Samstag
|
Sudtirol – Venedig
|
|
1:2
|
|
Frosinone – Brescia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cosenza – Modena
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ternana – Reggina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pisa – Como
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cagliari – Cittadella
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
26 August, Freitag
|
SPAL – Cagliari
|
|
1:0
|
|
Modena – Ternana
|
|
4:1
|
|
Palermo – Ascoli
|
|
2:3
|
|
27 August, Samstag
|
Benevento – Frosinone
|
|
2:1
|
|
Perugia – Bari
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cittadella – Venedig
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pisa – Genua
|
|
0:1
|
|
Parma – Cosenza
|
|
1:0
|
|
Reggina – Sudtirol
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 August, Sonntag
|
Como – Brescia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
1 September, Donnerstag
|
Cagliari – Modena
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 September, Freitag
|
Frosinone – Como
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brescia – Perugia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ternana – Cosenza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Venedig – Benevento
|
|
0:2
|
|
Genua – Parma
|
|
3:3
|
|
Bari – SPAL
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ascoli – Cittadella
|
|
0:0
|
|
Reggina – Palermo
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 September, Samstag
|
Sudtirol – Pisa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
8 September, Donnerstag
|
Palermo – Genua
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 September, Freitag
|
Cosenza – Bari
|
|
0:1
|
|
Benevento – Cagliari
|
|
0:2
|
|
Perugia – Ascoli
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cittadella – Frosinone
|
|
1:0
|
|
Como – Sudtirol
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pisa – Reggina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Modena – Brescia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Parma – Ternana
|
|
2:3
|
|
10 September, Samstag
|
SPAL – Venedig
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
15 September, Donnerstag
|
Brescia – Benevento
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 September, Freitag
|
Sudtirol – Cosenza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Frosinone – Palermo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Venedig – Pisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Como – SPAL
|
|
3:3
|
|
Genua – Modena
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ascoli – Parma
|
|
1:3
|
|
Reggina – Cittadella
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cagliari – Bari
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 September, Samstag
|
Ternana – Perugia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
29 September, Donnerstag
|
Cosenza – Como
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 September, Freitag
|
Perugia – Pisa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cittadella – Ternana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bari – Brescia
|
|
6:2
|
|
Modena – Reggina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Parma – Frosinone
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cagliari – Venedig
|
|
1:4
|
|
Palermo – Sudtirol
|
|
0:1
|
|
SPAL – Genua
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 Oktober, Samstag
|
Benevento – Ascoli
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
6 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Genua – Cagliari
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Oktober, Freitag
|
Frosinone – SPAL
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brescia – Cittadella
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ternana – Palermo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Venedig – Bari
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pisa – Parma
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ascoli – Modena
|
|
1:2
|
|
Reggina – Cosenza
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 Oktober, Samstag
|
Como – Perugia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sudtirol – Benevento
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
13 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Venedig – Frosinone
|
|
1:3
|
|
14 Oktober, Freitag
|
Cosenza – Genua
|
|
1:2
|
|
Benevento – Ternana
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cittadella – SPAL
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bari – Ascoli
|
|
0:2
|
|
Modena – Como
|
|
5:1
|
|
Parma – Reggina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cagliari – Brescia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Palermo – Pisa
|
|
3:3
|
|
15 Oktober, Samstag
|
Perugia – Sudtirol
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
21 Oktober, Freitag
|
Sudtirol – Parma
|
|
1:0
|
|
Frosinone – Bari
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brescia – Venedig
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ternana – Genua
|
|
1:2
|
|
SPAL – Cosenza
|
|
5:0
|
|
Como – Benevento
|
|
2:1
|
|
Reggina – Perugia
|
|
2:3
|
|
22 Oktober, Samstag
|
Palermo – Cittadella
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pisa – Modena
|
|
4:2
|
|
23 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Ascoli – Cagliari
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
27 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Bari – Ternana
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Oktober, Freitag
|
Cosenza – Frosinone
|
|
1:2
|
|
Benevento – Pisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
SPAL – Sudtirol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Venedig – Ascoli
|
|
0:2
|
|
Genua – Brescia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Modena – Palermo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Parma – Como
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cagliari – Reggina
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Oktober, Samstag
|
Perugia – Cittadella
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
4 November, Freitag
|
Sudtirol – Cagliari
|
|
2:2
|
|
Frosinone – Perugia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brescia – Ascoli
|
|
1:1
|
|
Benevento – Bari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ternana – SPAL
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cittadella – Modena
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pisa – Cosenza
|
|
3:1
|
|
Palermo – Parma
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 November, Samstag
|
Como – Venedig
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 November, Montag
|
Reggina – Genua
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
10 November, Donnerstag
|
Ascoli – Frosinone
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 November, Freitag
|
Cagliari – Pisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cosenza – Palermo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ternana – Brescia
|
|
0:0
|
|
SPAL – Benevento
|
|
1:2
|
|
Venedig – Reggina
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bari – Sudtirol
|
|
2:2
|
|
Modena – Perugia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Parma – Cittadella
|
|
3:1
|
|
12 November, Samstag
|
Genua – Como
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
25 November, Freitag
|
Pisa – Ternana
|
|
3:1
|
|
Parma – Modena
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 November, Samstag
|
Sudtirol – Ascoli
|
|
2:2
|
|
Frosinone – Cagliari
|
|
2:2
|
|
Brescia – SPAL
|
|
2:0
|
|
Perugia – Genua
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cittadella – Cosenza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Como – Bari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Reggina – Benevento
|
|
2:2
|
|
Palermo – Venedig
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
2 Dezember, Freitag
|
Venedig – Ternana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cagliari – Parma
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Dezember, Samstag
|
Sudtirol – Frosinone
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brescia – Reggina
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cosenza – Perugia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Benevento – Palermo
|
|
0:1
|
|
SPAL – Modena
|
|
2:3
|
|
Genua – Cittadella
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bari – Pisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ascoli – Como
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
6 Dezember, Dienstag
|
Ternana – Cagliari
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Dezember, Mittwoch
|
Cosenza – Brescia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Perugia – SPAL
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cittadella – Bari
|
|
0:3
|
|
Pisa – Ascoli
|
|
2:0
|
|
Genua – Sudtirol
|
|
2:0
|
|
Modena – Venedig
|
|
2:2
|
|
Parma – Benevento
|
|
0:1
|
|
Reggina – Frosinone
|
|
0:3
|
|
Palermo – Como
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
10 Dezember, Samstag
|
Frosinone – Pisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Benevento – Cittadella
|
|
1:0
|
|
SPAL – Palermo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Venedig – Cosenza
|
|
2:0
|
|
Como – Reggina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bari – Modena
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ascoli – Genua
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cagliari – Perugia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sudtirol – Ternana
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Brescia – Parma
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
16 Dezember, Freitag
|
Reggina – Bari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pisa – Brescia
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 Dezember, Samstag
|
Cosenza – Ascoli
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ternana – Como
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cittadella – Sudtirol
|
|
0:2
|
|
Genua – Frosinone
|
|
1:0
|
|
Modena – Benevento
|
|
1:1
|
|
Parma – SPAL
|
|
0:1
|
|
Palermo – Cagliari
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Perugia – Venedig
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
25 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Sudtirol – Modena
|
|
0:2
|
|
Frosinone – Ternana
|
|
3:0
|
|
Brescia – Palermo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Benevento – Perugia
|
|
0:2
|
|
SPAL – Pisa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Venedig – Parma
|
|
2:2
|
|
Como – Cittadella
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bari – Genua
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ascoli – Reggina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cagliari – Cosenza
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
13 Januar, Freitag
|
Frosinone – Modena
|
|
2:1
|
|
Perugia – Palermo
|
|
3:3
|
|
Pisa – Cittadella
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bari – Parma
|
|
4:0
|
|
Reggina – SPAL
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cagliari – Como
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Januar, Samstag
|
Ternana – Ascoli
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cosenza – Benevento
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sudtirol – Brescia
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Januar, Sonntag
|
Genua – Venedig
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
19 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Palermo – Bari
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Januar, Freitag
|
Benevento – Genua
|
|
1:2
|
|
SPAL – Ascoli
|
|
1:1
|
|
Venedig – Sudtirol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cittadella – Cagliari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Como – Pisa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Modena – Cosenza
|
|
2:0
|
|
Parma – Perugia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Reggina – Ternana
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Januar, Samstag
|
Brescia – Frosinone
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
26 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Cagliari – SPAL
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Januar, Freitag
|
Sudtirol – Reggina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Brescia – Como
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cosenza – Parma
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ternana – Modena
|
|
2:1
|
|
Venedig – Cittadella
|
|
1:1
|
|
Genua – Pisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bari – Perugia
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 Januar, Samstag
|
Ascoli – Palermo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Frosinone – Benevento
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
2 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Modena – Cagliari
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Februar, Freitag
|
Cosenza – Ternana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Benevento – Venedig
|
|
1:2
|
|
SPAL – Bari
|
|
3:4
|
|
Perugia – Brescia
|
|
4:0
|
|
Cittadella – Ascoli
|
|
3:0
|
|
Como – Frosinone
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pisa – Sudtirol
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Februar, Samstag
|
Palermo – Reggina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Parma – Genua
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
9 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Genua – Palermo
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Februar, Freitag
|
Sudtirol – Como
|
|
1:1
|
|
Frosinone – Cittadella
|
|
3:0
|
|
Brescia – Modena
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ternana – Parma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Venedig – SPAL
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ascoli – Perugia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Reggina – Pisa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cagliari – Benevento
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Februar, Samstag
|
Bari – Cosenza
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
16 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Pisa – Venedig
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Februar, Freitag
|
Cosenza – Sudtirol
|
|
0:0
|
|
Benevento – Brescia
|
|
1:0
|
|
SPAL – Como
|
|
1:1
|
|
Perugia – Ternana
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cittadella – Reggina
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bari – Cagliari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Parma – Ascoli
|
|
0:1
|
|
Palermo – Frosinone
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Februar, Samstag
|
Modena – Genua
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
23 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Frosinone – Parma
|
|
3:4
|
|
Pisa – Perugia
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Februar, Freitag
|
Brescia – Bari
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ternana – Cittadella
|
|
1:2
|
|
Venedig – Cagliari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Como – Cosenza
|
|
5:1
|
|
Genua – SPAL
|
|
3:0
|
|
Reggina – Modena
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sudtirol – Palermo
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Februar, Samstag
|
Ascoli – Benevento
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
27 Februar, Montag
|
Palermo – Ternana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Parma – Pisa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cosenza – Reggina
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Februar, Dienstag
|
Benevento – Sudtirol
|
|
0:2
|
|
SPAL – Frosinone
|
|
0:2
|
|
Perugia – Como
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cittadella – Brescia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bari – Venedig
|
|
1:0
|
|
Modena – Ascoli
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cagliari – Genua
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
3 März, Freitag
|
Reggina – Parma
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pisa – Palermo
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 März, Samstag
|
Sudtirol – Perugia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Frosinone – Venedig
|
|
3:0
|
|
Brescia – Cagliari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ternana – Benevento
|
|
2:2
|
|
SPAL – Cittadella
|
|
2:1
|
|
Como – Modena
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ascoli – Bari
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 März, Sonntag
|
Genua – Cosenza
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
9 März, Donnerstag
|
Cagliari – Ascoli
|
|
4:1
|
|
10 März, Freitag
|
Benevento – Como
|
|
0:0
|
|
Venedig – Brescia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cittadella – Palermo
|
|
3:3
|
|
Bari – Frosinone
|
|
0:0
|
|
Modena – Pisa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Parma – Sudtirol
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 März, Samstag
|
Genua – Ternana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cosenza – SPAL
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 April, Dienstag
|
Perugia – Reggina
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
16 März, Donnerstag
|
Palermo – Modena
|
|
5:2
|
|
17 März, Freitag
|
Sudtirol – SPAL
|
|
2:0
|
|
Frosinone – Cosenza
|
|
0:1
|
|
Brescia – Genua
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cittadella – Perugia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Como – Parma
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pisa – Benevento
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ascoli – Venedig
|
|
0:1
|
|
Reggina – Cagliari
|
|
0:4
|
|
18 März, Samstag
|
Ternana – Bari
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
30 März, Donnerstag
|
Genua – Reggina
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 März, Freitag
|
SPAL – Ternana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cosenza – Pisa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bari – Benevento
|
|
2:0
|
|
Venedig – Como
|
|
3:2
|
|
Perugia – Frosinone
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ascoli – Brescia
|
|
4:3
|
|
Parma – Palermo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cagliari – Sudtirol
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 April, Samstag
|
Modena – Cittadella
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 32
|
9 April, Sonntag
|
Benevento – SPAL
|
|
1:3
|
|
Brescia – Ternana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Frosinone – Ascoli
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sudtirol – Bari
|
|
0:1
|
|
Perugia – Modena
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cittadella – Parma
|
|
0:1
|
|
Como – Genua
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pisa – Cagliari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Reggina – Venedig
|
|
1:0
|
|
Palermo – Cosenza
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 33
|
13 April, Donnerstag
|
Modena – Parma
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 April, Freitag
|
Cosenza – Cittadella
|
|
1:1
|
|
Benevento – Reggina
|
|
1:1
|
|
SPAL – Brescia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Venedig – Palermo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Genua – Perugia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bari – Como
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ascoli – Sudtirol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cagliari – Frosinone
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 April, Samstag
|
Ternana – Pisa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 34
|
20 April, Donnerstag
|
Reggina – Brescia
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 April, Freitag
|
Frosinone – Sudtirol
|
|
0:0
|
|
Perugia – Cosenza
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cittadella – Genua
|
|
0:1
|
|
Como – Ascoli
|
|
1:1
|
|
Modena – SPAL
|
|
0:0
|
|
Parma – Cagliari
|
|
2:1
|
|
Palermo – Benevento
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 April, Samstag
|
Pisa – Bari
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ternana – Venedig
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Spieltag 35
|
29 April, Samstag
|
SPAL – Perugia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cagliari – Ternana
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 April, Sonntag
|
Sudtirol – Genua
|
|
0:0
|
|
Frosinone – Reggina
|
|
3:1
|
|
Brescia – Cosenza
|
|
2:1
|
|
Benevento – Parma
|
|
2:2
|
|
Venedig – Modena
|
|
5:0
|
|
Como – Palermo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bari – Cittadella
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ascoli – Pisa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 36
|
4 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Perugia – Cagliari
|
|
0:5
|
|
5 Mai, Freitag
|
Cosenza – Venedig
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ternana – Sudtirol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cittadella – Benevento
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pisa – Frosinone
|
|
1:3
|
|
Genua – Ascoli
|
|
2:1
|
|
Modena – Bari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Reggina – Como
|
|
2:1
|
|
Palermo – SPAL
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Mai, Samstag
|
Parma – Brescia
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 37
|
12 Mai, Freitag
|
Benevento – Modena
|
|
2:1
|
|
Brescia – Pisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Frosinone – Genua
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sudtirol – Cittadella
|
|
1:1
|
|
SPAL – Parma
|
|
0:1
|
|
Venedig – Perugia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Como – Ternana
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bari – Reggina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ascoli – Cosenza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cagliari – Palermo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 38
|
18 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Ternana – Frosinone
|
|
2:3
|
|
Perugia – Benevento
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cittadella – Como
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pisa – SPAL
|
|
1:2
|
|
Genua – Bari
|
|
4:3
|
|
Modena – Sudtirol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Parma – Venedig
|
|
2:1
|
|
Reggina – Ascoli
|
|
1:0
|
|
Palermo – Brescia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cosenza – Cagliari
|
|
0:1
|
|
|