Spieltag 1
|
14 Juli, Donnerstag
|
Kaiserslautern – Hannover
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Juli, Freitag
|
St. Pauli – Nürnberg
|
|
3:2
|
|
Magdeburg – Fortuna D
|
|
1:2
|
|
Regensburg – Darmstadt
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sandhausen – Arminia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Greuther Furth – Kiel
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 Juli, Samstag
|
Hansa Rostock – Heidenheim
|
|
0:1
|
|
Braunschweig – Hamburg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Paderborn – Karlsruhe
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
21 Juli, Donnerstag
|
Fortuna D – Paderborn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Darmstadt – Sandhausen
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Juli, Freitag
|
Heidenheim – Braunschweig
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kiel – Kaiserslautern
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hannover – St. Pauli
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nürnberg – Greuther Furth
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Juli, Samstag
|
Hamburg – Hansa Rostock
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arminia – Regensburg
|
|
0:3
|
|
Karlsruhe – Magdeburg
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
4 August, Donnerstag
|
Sandhausen – Fortuna D
|
|
1:0
|
|
Greuther Furth – Karlsruhe
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 August, Freitag
|
Hansa Rostock – Arminia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Regensburg – Nürnberg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Paderborn – Hannover
|
|
4:2
|
|
Hamburg – Heidenheim
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 August, Samstag
|
Kaiserslautern – St. Pauli
|
|
2:1
|
|
Magdeburg – Kiel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Braunschweig – Darmstadt
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
11 August, Donnerstag
|
Nürnberg – Heidenheim
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Paderborn
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 August, Freitag
|
Darmstadt – Hansa Rostock
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kiel – Braunschweig
|
|
3:0
|
|
Karlsruhe – Sandhausen
|
|
3:2
|
|
Arminia – Hamburg
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 August, Samstag
|
Hannover – Regensburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
St. Pauli – Magdeburg
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fortuna D – Greuther Furth
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
18 August, Donnerstag
|
Hamburg – Darmstadt
|
|
1:2
|
|
Magdeburg – Hannover
|
|
0:4
|
|
19 August, Freitag
|
Sandhausen – Nürnberg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Regensburg – Karlsruhe
|
|
0:6
|
|
Braunschweig – Fortuna D
|
|
2:2
|
|
Paderborn – Kiel
|
|
7:2
|
|
20 August, Samstag
|
Heidenheim – Arminia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Greuther Furth – Kaiserslautern
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hansa Rostock – St. Pauli
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
25 August, Donnerstag
|
Arminia – Braunschweig
|
|
4:1
|
|
Fortuna D – Regensburg
|
|
4:0
|
|
26 August, Freitag
|
Darmstadt – Heidenheim
|
|
2:2
|
|
St. Pauli – Paderborn
|
|
2:2
|
|
Karlsruhe – Hansa Rostock
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nürnberg – Hamburg
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 August, Samstag
|
Hannover – Greuther Furth
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Magdeburg
|
|
4:4
|
|
Kiel – Sandhausen
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
1 September, Donnerstag
|
Braunschweig – Nürnberg
|
|
4:2
|
|
Heidenheim – Fortuna D
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 September, Freitag
|
Greuther Furth – St. Pauli
|
|
2:2
|
|
Regensburg – Kiel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Paderborn – Magdeburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hamburg – Karlsruhe
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 September, Samstag
|
Sandhausen – Kaiserslautern
|
|
0:0
|
|
Darmstadt – Arminia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Hannover
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
8 September, Donnerstag
|
Nürnberg – Arminia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kiel – Hamburg
|
|
2:3
|
|
9 September, Freitag
|
Fortuna D – Hansa Rostock
|
|
3:1
|
|
Paderborn – Regensburg
|
|
3:0
|
|
Karlsruhe – Heidenheim
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hannover – Braunschweig
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 September, Samstag
|
St. Pauli – Sandhausen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Darmstadt
|
|
3:3
|
|
Magdeburg – Greuther Furth
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
15 September, Donnerstag
|
Braunschweig – Karlsruhe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sandhausen – Hannover
|
|
2:3
|
|
16 September, Freitag
|
Hansa Rostock – Magdeburg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Darmstadt – Nürnberg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arminia – Kiel
|
|
4:2
|
|
Hamburg – Fortuna D
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 September, Samstag
|
Regensburg – St. Pauli
|
|
2:0
|
|
Heidenheim – Kaiserslautern
|
|
2:2
|
|
Greuther Furth – Paderborn
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
29 September, Donnerstag
|
Hannover – Hamburg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Paderborn – Darmstadt
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 September, Freitag
|
Greuther Furth – Sandhausen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kiel – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fortuna D – Arminia
|
|
4:1
|
|
St. Pauli – Heidenheim
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Oktober, Samstag
|
Karlsruhe – Nürnberg
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Braunschweig
|
|
1:1
|
|
Magdeburg – Regensburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
6 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Arminia – Karlsruhe
|
|
1:2
|
|
Regensburg – Greuther Furth
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 Oktober, Freitag
|
Hansa Rostock – Paderborn
|
|
0:3
|
|
Darmstadt – Fortuna D
|
|
1:0
|
|
Braunschweig – St. Pauli
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hamburg – Kaiserslautern
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Oktober, Samstag
|
Nürnberg – Kiel
|
|
2:3
|
|
Heidenheim – Hannover
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sandhausen – Magdeburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
13 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
St. Pauli – Hamburg
|
|
3:0
|
|
Greuther Furth – Hansa Rostock
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 Oktober, Freitag
|
Fortuna D – Nürnberg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Magdeburg – Braunschweig
|
|
0:2
|
|
Karlsruhe – Darmstadt
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hannover – Arminia
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Oktober, Samstag
|
Paderborn – Sandhausen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Regensburg
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kiel – Heidenheim
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
20 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Hansa Rostock – Kaiserslautern
|
|
0:2
|
|
Darmstadt – Kiel
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Oktober, Freitag
|
Nürnberg – Hannover
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arminia – St. Pauli
|
|
2:0
|
|
Braunschweig – Paderborn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Regensburg – Sandhausen
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Oktober, Samstag
|
Heidenheim – Greuther Furth
|
|
3:1
|
|
Karlsruhe – Fortuna D
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hamburg – Magdeburg
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
27 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Magdeburg – Heidenheim
|
|
1:1
|
|
Greuther Furth – Arminia
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Oktober, Freitag
|
Kiel – Fortuna D
|
|
1:2
|
|
Regensburg – Hansa Rostock
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Nürnberg
|
|
0:0
|
|
St. Pauli – Darmstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Oktober, Samstag
|
Hannover – Karlsruhe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paderborn – Hamburg
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sandhausen – Braunschweig
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
3 November, Donnerstag
|
Hansa Rostock – Sandhausen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Darmstadt – Hannover
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 November, Freitag
|
Arminia – Kaiserslautern
|
|
2:3
|
|
Karlsruhe – Kiel
|
|
1:4
|
|
Fortuna D – St. Pauli
|
|
1:0
|
|
Heidenheim – Paderborn
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 November, Samstag
|
Braunschweig – Greuther Furth
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hamburg – Regensburg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nürnberg – Magdeburg
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
7 November, Montag
|
Kaiserslautern – Karlsruhe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paderborn – Arminia
|
|
0:2
|
|
St. Pauli – Kiel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hannover – Fortuna D
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 November, Dienstag
|
Regensburg – Braunschweig
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sandhausen – Heidenheim
|
|
3:4
|
|
Greuther Furth – Hamburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Nürnberg
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 November, Mittwoch
|
Magdeburg – Darmstadt
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
10 November, Donnerstag
|
Kiel – Hannover
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fortuna D – Kaiserslautern
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 November, Freitag
|
Hamburg – Sandhausen
|
|
4:2
|
|
Karlsruhe – St. Pauli
|
|
4:4
|
|
Braunschweig – Hansa Rostock
|
|
0:1
|
|
Heidenheim – Regensburg
|
|
5:4
|
|
12 November, Samstag
|
Nürnberg – Paderborn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arminia – Magdeburg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Darmstadt – Greuther Furth
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
26 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Fortuna D – Magdeburg
|
|
3:2
|
|
Karlsruhe – Paderborn
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Januar, Freitag
|
Hannover – Kaiserslautern
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kiel – Greuther Furth
|
|
2:1
|
|
Heidenheim – Hansa Rostock
|
|
2:0
|
|
Darmstadt – Regensburg
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Januar, Samstag
|
Arminia – Sandhausen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamburg – Braunschweig
|
|
4:2
|
|
Nürnberg – St. Pauli
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
2 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Paderborn – Fortuna D
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sandhausen – Darmstadt
|
|
0:4
|
|
3 Februar, Freitag
|
Greuther Furth – Nürnberg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Regensburg – Arminia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Braunschweig – Heidenheim
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Kiel
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Februar, Samstag
|
St. Pauli – Hannover
|
|
2:0
|
|
Magdeburg – Karlsruhe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Hamburg
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
9 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Arminia – Hansa Rostock
|
|
0:1
|
|
Karlsruhe – Greuther Furth
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Februar, Freitag
|
Heidenheim – Hamburg
|
|
3:3
|
|
Kiel – Magdeburg
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hannover – Paderborn
|
|
3:4
|
|
Nürnberg – Regensburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Februar, Samstag
|
St. Pauli – Kaiserslautern
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fortuna D – Sandhausen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Darmstadt – Braunschweig
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
16 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Paderborn – Kaiserslautern
|
|
1:0
|
|
Braunschweig – Kiel
|
|
2:3
|
|
17 Februar, Freitag
|
Hansa Rostock – Darmstadt
|
|
0:1
|
|
Greuther Furth – Fortuna D
|
|
2:1
|
|
Regensburg – Hannover
|
|
1:1
|
|
Magdeburg – St. Pauli
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Februar, Samstag
|
Hamburg – Arminia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Heidenheim – Nürnberg
|
|
5:0
|
|
Sandhausen – Karlsruhe
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
23 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Karlsruhe – Regensburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fortuna D – Braunschweig
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 Februar, Freitag
|
Darmstadt – Hamburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kiel – Paderborn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Greuther Furth
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nürnberg – Sandhausen
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Februar, Samstag
|
Hannover – Magdeburg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arminia – Heidenheim
|
|
0:1
|
|
St. Pauli – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
2 März, Donnerstag
|
Paderborn – St. Pauli
|
|
1:2
|
|
Magdeburg – Kaiserslautern
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 März, Freitag
|
Sandhausen – Kiel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Heidenheim – Darmstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
Regensburg – Fortuna D
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hamburg – Nürnberg
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 März, Samstag
|
Braunschweig – Arminia
|
|
3:3
|
|
Greuther Furth – Hannover
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Karlsruhe
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
9 März, Donnerstag
|
Nürnberg – Braunschweig
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Sandhausen
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 März, Freitag
|
Fortuna D – Heidenheim
|
|
1:1
|
|
Magdeburg – Paderborn
|
|
0:0
|
|
St. Pauli – Greuther Furth
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arminia – Darmstadt
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 März, Samstag
|
Hannover – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:1
|
|
Karlsruhe – Hamburg
|
|
4:2
|
|
Kiel – Regensburg
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
16 März, Donnerstag
|
Arminia – Nürnberg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Heidenheim – Karlsruhe
|
|
5:2
|
|
17 März, Freitag
|
Greuther Furth – Magdeburg
|
|
3:0
|
|
Darmstadt – Kaiserslautern
|
|
2:0
|
|
Regensburg – Paderborn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hamburg – Kiel
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 März, Samstag
|
Braunschweig – Hannover
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sandhausen – St. Pauli
|
|
0:5
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Fortuna D
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
30 März, Donnerstag
|
Nürnberg – Darmstadt
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fortuna D – Hamburg
|
|
2:2
|
|
31 März, Freitag
|
Kaiserslautern – Heidenheim
|
|
2:2
|
|
St. Pauli – Regensburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Karlsruhe – Braunschweig
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hannover – Sandhausen
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 April, Samstag
|
Paderborn – Greuther Furth
|
|
3:2
|
|
Magdeburg – Hansa Rostock
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kiel – Arminia
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
7 April, Freitag
|
Heidenheim – St. Pauli
|
|
0:1
|
|
Braunschweig – Kaiserslautern
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hamburg – Hannover
|
|
6:1
|
|
Nürnberg – Karlsruhe
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 April, Samstag
|
Hansa Rostock – Kiel
|
|
2:3
|
|
Darmstadt – Paderborn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sandhausen – Greuther Furth
|
|
0:2
|
|
Regensburg – Magdeburg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Arminia – Fortuna D
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
13 April, Donnerstag
|
Hannover – Heidenheim
|
|
0:3
|
|
Greuther Furth – Regensburg
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 April, Freitag
|
Kiel – Nürnberg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Magdeburg – Sandhausen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Hamburg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paderborn – Hansa Rostock
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 April, Samstag
|
Karlsruhe – Arminia
|
|
4:2
|
|
St. Pauli – Braunschweig
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fortuna D – Darmstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
20 April, Donnerstag
|
Hamburg – St. Pauli
|
|
4:3
|
|
Darmstadt – Karlsruhe
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 April, Freitag
|
Hansa Rostock – Greuther Furth
|
|
2:0
|
|
Braunschweig – Magdeburg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arminia – Hannover
|
|
1:3
|
|
Nürnberg – Fortuna D
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 April, Samstag
|
Regensburg – Kaiserslautern
|
|
0:0
|
|
Heidenheim – Kiel
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sandhausen – Paderborn
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
27 April, Donnerstag
|
Greuther Furth – Heidenheim
|
|
0:2
|
|
Paderborn – Braunschweig
|
|
5:1
|
|
28 April, Freitag
|
Hannover – Nürnberg
|
|
3:0
|
|
St. Pauli – Arminia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Hansa Rostock
|
|
0:1
|
|
Magdeburg – Hamburg
|
|
3:2
|
|
29 April, Samstag
|
Sandhausen – Regensburg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kiel – Darmstadt
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fortuna D – Karlsruhe
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
4 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Hamburg – Paderborn
|
|
2:2
|
|
Arminia – Greuther Furth
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Mai, Freitag
|
Karlsruhe – Hannover
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fortuna D – Kiel
|
|
3:0
|
|
Darmstadt – St. Pauli
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Regensburg
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Mai, Samstag
|
Heidenheim – Magdeburg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Braunschweig – Sandhausen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nürnberg – Kaiserslautern
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 32
|
11 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Magdeburg – Nürnberg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sandhausen – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Mai, Freitag
|
St. Pauli – Fortuna D
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Arminia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kiel – Karlsruhe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Greuther Furth – Braunschweig
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 Mai, Samstag
|
Regensburg – Hamburg
|
|
1:5
|
|
Paderborn – Heidenheim
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hannover – Darmstadt
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 33
|
18 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Kiel – St. Pauli
|
|
3:4
|
|
Darmstadt – Magdeburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Mai, Freitag
|
Hamburg – Greuther Furth
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arminia – Paderborn
|
|
2:2
|
|
Braunschweig – Regensburg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Heidenheim – Sandhausen
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Mai, Samstag
|
Fortuna D – Hannover
|
|
3:3
|
|
Karlsruhe – Kaiserslautern
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nürnberg – Hansa Rostock
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 34
|
27 Mai, Samstag
|
Greuther Furth – Darmstadt
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sandhausen – Hamburg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Regensburg – Heidenheim
|
|
2:3
|
|
Magdeburg – Arminia
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Fortuna D
|
|
0:3
|
|
Paderborn – Nürnberg
|
|
0:1
|
|
St. Pauli – Karlsruhe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hannover – Kiel
|
|
1:5
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Braunschweig
|
|
2:1
|
|
|