7 сентября, пятница
|
Хорватия – Македония
|
|
1:0
|
|
Уэльс – Бельгия
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 сентября, суббота
|
Шотландия – Сербия
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 сентября, вторник
|
Сербия – Уэльс
|
|
6:1
|
|
Бельгия – Хорватия
|
|
1:1
|
|
Шотландия – Македония
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 октября, пятница
|
Сербия – Бельгия
|
|
0:3
|
|
Македония – Хорватия
|
|
1:2
|
|
Уэльс – Шотландия
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 октября, вторник
|
Хорватия – Уэльс
|
|
2:0
|
|
Македония – Сербия
|
|
1:0
|
|
Бельгия – Шотландия
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 марта, пятница
|
Хорватия – Сербия
|
|
2:0
|
|
Македония – Бельгия
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 марта, суббота
|
Шотландия – Уэльс
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 марта, вторник
|
Сербия – Шотландия
|
|
2:0
|
|
Уэльс – Хорватия
|
|
1:2
|
|
Бельгия – Македония
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 июня, пятница
|
Хорватия – Шотландия
|
|
0:1
|
|
Бельгия – Сербия
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 сентября, пятница
|
Македония – Уэльс
|
|
2:1
|
|
Сербия – Хорватия
|
|
1:1
|
|
Шотландия – Бельгия
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 сентября, вторник
|
Македония – Шотландия
|
|
1:2
|
|
Уэльс – Сербия
|
|
0:3
|
|
11 октября, пятница
|
Хорватия – Бельгия
|
|
1:2
|
|
Уэльс – Македония
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 октября, вторник
|
Сербия – Македония
|
|
5:1
|
|
Шотландия – Хорватия
|
|
2:0
|
|
Бельгия – Уэльс
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
7 сентября, пятница
|
Мальта – Армения
|
|
0:1
|
|
Болгария – Италия
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 сентября, суббота
|
Дания – Чехия
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 сентября, вторник
|
Болгария – Армения
|
|
1:0
|
|
Италия – Мальта
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 октября, пятница
|
Чехия – Мальта
|
|
3:1
|
|
Армения – Италия
|
|
1:3
|
|
Болгария – Дания
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 октября, вторник
|
Чехия – Болгария
|
|
0:0
|
|
Италия – Дания
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 марта, пятница
|
Болгария – Мальта
|
|
6:0
|
|
Чехия – Дания
|
|
0:3
|
|
26 марта, вторник
|
Армения – Чехия
|
|
0:3
|
|
Дания – Болгария
|
|
1:1
|
|
Мальта – Италия
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 июня, пятница
|
Армения – Мальта
|
|
0:1
|
|
Чехия – Италия
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 июня, вторник
|
Дания – Армения
|
|
0:4
|
|
6 сентября, пятница
|
Чехия – Армения
|
|
1:2
|
|
Мальта – Дания
|
|
1:2
|
|
Италия – Болгария
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 сентября, вторник
|
Армения – Дания
|
|
0:1
|
|
Мальта – Болгария
|
|
1:2
|
|
Италия – Чехия
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 октября, пятница
|
Армения – Болгария
|
|
2:1
|
|
Мальта – Чехия
|
|
1:4
|
|
Дания – Италия
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 октября, вторник
|
Болгария – Чехия
|
|
0:1
|
|
Дания – Мальта
|
|
6:0
|
|
Италия – Армения
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
7 сентября, пятница
|
Казахстан – Ирландия
|
|
1:2
|
|
Германия – Фареры
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 сентября, вторник
|
Австрия – Германия
|
|
1:2
|
|
Швеция – Казахстан
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 октября, пятница
|
Фареры – Швеция
|
|
1:2
|
|
Казахстан – Австрия
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ирландия – Германия
|
|
1:6
|
|
16 октября, вторник
|
Фареры – Ирландия
|
|
1:4
|
|
Австрия – Казахстан
|
|
4:0
|
|
Германия – Швеция
|
|
4:4
|
|
22 марта, пятница
|
Казахстан – Германия
|
|
0:3
|
|
Австрия – Фареры
|
|
6:0
|
|
Швеция – Ирландия
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 марта, вторник
|
Германия – Казахстан
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ирландия – Австрия
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 июня, пятница
|
Ирландия – Фареры
|
|
3:0
|
|
Австрия – Швеция
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 июня, вторник
|
Швеция – Фареры
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 сентября, пятница
|
Казахстан – Фареры
|
|
2:1
|
|
Германия – Австрия
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ирландия – Швеция
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 сентября, вторник
|
Казахстан – Швеция
|
|
0:1
|
|
Австрия – Ирландия
|
|
1:0
|
|
Фареры – Германия
|
|
0:3
|
|
11 октября, пятница
|
Фареры – Казахстан
|
|
1:1
|
|
Германия – Ирландия
|
|
3:0
|
|
Швеция – Австрия
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 октября, вторник
|
Швеция – Германия
|
|
3:5
|
|
Фареры – Австрия
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ирландия – Казахстан
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
7 сентября, пятница
|
Эстония – Румыния
|
|
0:2
|
|
Андорра – Венгрия
|
|
0:5
|
|
Нидерланды – Турция
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 сентября, вторник
|
Румыния – Андорра
|
|
4:0
|
|
Турция – Эстония
|
|
3:0
|
|
Венгрия – Нидерланды
|
|
1:4
|
|
12 октября, пятница
|
Турция – Румыния
|
|
0:1
|
|
Эстония – Венгрия
|
|
0:1
|
|
Нидерланды – Андорра
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 октября, вторник
|
Андорра – Эстония
|
|
0:1
|
|
Румыния – Нидерланды
|
|
1:4
|
|
Венгрия – Турция
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 марта, пятница
|
Андорра – Турция
|
|
0:2
|
|
Нидерланды – Эстония
|
|
3:0
|
|
Венгрия – Румыния
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 марта, вторник
|
Эстония – Андорра
|
|
2:0
|
|
Турция – Венгрия
|
|
1:1
|
|
Нидерланды – Румыния
|
|
4:0
|
|
6 сентября, пятница
|
Турция – Андорра
|
|
5:0
|
|
Румыния – Венгрия
|
|
3:0
|
|
Эстония – Нидерланды
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 сентября, вторник
|
Румыния – Турция
|
|
0:2
|
|
Венгрия – Эстония
|
|
5:1
|
|
Андорра – Нидерланды
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 октября, пятница
|
Андорра – Румыния
|
|
0:4
|
|
Эстония – Турция
|
|
0:2
|
|
Нидерланды – Венгрия
|
|
8:1
|
|
15 октября, вторник
|
Венгрия – Андорра
|
|
2:0
|
|
Румыния – Эстония
|
|
2:0
|
|
Турция – Нидерланды
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
7 сентября, пятница
|
Словения – Швейцария
|
|
0:2
|
|
Исландия – Норвегия
|
|
2:0
|
|
Албания – Кипр
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 сентября, вторник
|
Кипр – Исландия
|
|
1:0
|
|
Норвегия – Словения
|
|
2:1
|
|
Швейцария – Албания
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 октября, пятница
|
Албания – Исландия
|
|
1:2
|
|
Швейцария – Норвегия
|
|
1:1
|
|
Словения – Кипр
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 октября, вторник
|
Кипр – Норвегия
|
|
1:3
|
|
Исландия – Швейцария
|
|
0:2
|
|
Албания – Словения
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 марта, пятница
|
Швейцария – Кипр
|
|
0:0
|
|
Словения – Исландия
|
|
1:2
|
|
Норвегия – Албания
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 марта, суббота
|
Кипр – Швейцария
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 июня, пятница
|
Албания – Норвегия
|
|
1:1
|
|
Исландия – Словения
|
|
2:4
|
|
6 сентября, пятница
|
Норвегия – Кипр
|
|
2:0
|
|
Швейцария – Исландия
|
|
4:4
|
|
Словения – Албания
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 сентября, вторник
|
Норвегия – Швейцария
|
|
0:2
|
|
Кипр – Словения
|
|
0:2
|
|
Исландия – Албания
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 октября, пятница
|
Албания – Швейцария
|
|
1:2
|
|
Исландия – Кипр
|
|
2:0
|
|
Словения – Норвегия
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 октября, вторник
|
Кипр – Албания
|
|
0:0
|
|
Норвегия – Исландия
|
|
1:1
|
|
Швейцария – Словения
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
7 сентября, пятница
|
Россия – Северная Ирландия
|
|
2:0
|
|
Азербайджан – Израиль
|
|
1:1
|
|
Люксембург – Португалия
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 сентября, вторник
|
Израиль – Россия
|
|
0:4
|
|
Северная Ирландия – Люксембург
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 сентября, среда
|
Португалия – Азербайджан
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 октября, пятница
|
Россия – Португалия
|
|
1:0
|
|
Люксембург – Израиль
|
|
0:6
|
|
16 октября, вторник
|
Израиль – Люксембург
|
|
3:0
|
|
Россия – Азербайджан
|
|
1:0
|
|
Португалия – Северная Ирландия
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 ноября, среда
|
Северная Ирландия – Азербайджан
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 марта, пятница
|
Израиль – Португалия
|
|
3:3
|
|
Люксембург – Азербайджан
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 марта, вторник
|
Азербайджан – Португалия
|
|
0:2
|
|
Северная Ирландия – Израиль
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 июня, пятница
|
Азербайджан – Люксембург
|
|
1:1
|
|
Португалия – Россия
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 августа, среда
|
Северная Ирландия – Россия
|
|
1:0 (1:
|
|
6 сентября, пятница
|
Россия – Люксембург
|
|
4:1
|
|
Северная Ирландия – Португалия
|
|
2:4
|
|
7 сентября, суббота
|
Израиль – Азербайджан
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 сентября, вторник
|
Россия – Израиль
|
|
3:1
|
|
Люксембург – Северная Ирландия
|
|
3:2
|
|
11 октября, пятница
|
Азербайджан – Северная Ирландия
|
|
2:0
|
|
Люксембург – Россия
|
|
0:4
|
|
Португалия – Израиль
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 октября, вторник
|
Азербайджан – Россия
|
|
1:1
|
|
Израиль – Северная Ирландия
|
|
1:1
|
|
Португалия – Люксембург
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
7 сентября, пятница
|
Лихтенштейн – Босния и Герцеговина
|
|
1:8
|
|
Латвия – Греция
|
|
1:2
|
|
Литва – Словакия
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 сентября, вторник
|
Босния и Герцеговина – Латвия
|
|
4:1
|
|
Словакия – Лихтенштейн
|
|
2:0
|
|
Греция – Литва
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 октября, пятница
|
Лихтенштейн – Литва
|
|
0:2
|
|
Словакия – Латвия
|
|
2:1
|
|
Греция – Босния и Герцеговина
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 октября, вторник
|
Латвия – Лихтенштейн
|
|
2:0
|
|
Босния и Герцеговина – Литва
|
|
3:0
|
|
Словакия – Греция
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 марта, пятница
|
Лихтенштейн – Латвия
|
|
1:1
|
|
Словакия – Литва
|
|
1:1
|
|
Босния и Герцеговина – Греция
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 июня, пятница
|
Латвия – Босния и Герцеговина
|
|
0:5
|
|
Литва – Греция
|
|
0:1
|
|
Лихтенштейн – Словакия
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 сентября, пятница
|
Латвия – Литва
|
|
2:1
|
|
Босния и Герцеговина – Словакия
|
|
0:1
|
|
Лихтенштейн – Греция
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 сентября, вторник
|
Литва – Лихтенштейн
|
|
2:0
|
|
Словакия – Босния и Герцеговина
|
|
1:2
|
|
Греция – Латвия
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 октября, пятница
|
Литва – Латвия
|
|
2:0
|
|
Босния и Герцеговина – Лихтенштейн
|
|
4:1
|
|
Греция – Словакия
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 октября, вторник
|
Литва – Босния и Герцеговина
|
|
0:1
|
|
Греция – Лихтенштейн
|
|
2:0
|
|
Латвия – Словакия
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
7 сентября, пятница
|
Черногория – Польша
|
|
2:2
|
|
Молдавия – Англия
|
|
0:5
|
|
11 сентября, вторник
|
Сан-Марино – Черногория
|
|
0:6
|
|
Польша – Молдавия
|
|
2:0
|
|
Англия – Украина
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 октября, пятница
|
Молдавия – Украина
|
|
0:0
|
|
Англия – Сан-Марино
|
|
5:0
|
|
16 октября, вторник
|
Украина – Черногория
|
|
0:1
|
|
Сан-Марино – Молдавия
|
|
0:2
|
|
Польша – Англия
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 ноября, среда
|
Черногория – Сан-Марино
|
|
3:0
|
|
22 марта, пятница
|
Молдавия – Черногория
|
|
0:1
|
|
Польша – Украина
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 марта, суббота
|
Сан-Марино – Англия
|
|
0:8
|
|
26 марта, вторник
|
Украина – Молдавия
|
|
2:1
|
|
Польша – Сан-Марино
|
|
5:0
|
|
27 марта, среда
|
Черногория – Англия
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 июня, пятница
|
Молдавия – Польша
|
|
1:1
|
|
Черногория – Украина
|
|
0:4
|
|
6 сентября, пятница
|
Украина – Сан-Марино
|
|
9:0
|
|
Польша – Черногория
|
|
1:1
|
|
Англия – Молдавия
|
|
4:0
|
|
10 сентября, вторник
|
Сан-Марино – Польша
|
|
1:5
|
|
Украина – Англия
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 октября, пятница
|
Молдавия – Сан-Марино
|
|
3:0
|
|
Украина – Польша
|
|
1:0
|
|
Англия – Черногория
|
|
4:1
|
|
15 октября, вторник
|
Англия – Польша
|
|
2:0
|
|
Черногория – Молдавия
|
|
2:5
|
|
Сан-Марино – Украина
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
7 сентября, пятница
|
Грузия – Беларусь
|
|
1:0
|
|
Финляндия – Франция
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 сентября, вторник
|
Грузия – Испания
|
|
0:1
|
|
Франция – Беларусь
|
|
3:1
|
|
12 октября, пятница
|
Финляндия – Грузия
|
|
1:1
|
|
Беларусь – Испания
|
|
0:4
|
|
16 октября, вторник
|
Беларусь – Грузия
|
|
2:0
|
|
Испания – Франция
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 марта, пятница
|
Испания – Финляндия
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 марта, суббота
|
Франция – Грузия
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 марта, среда
|
Франция – Испания
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 июня, пятница
|
Финляндия – Беларусь
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 июня, вторник
|
Беларусь – Финляндия
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 сентября, пятница
|
Грузия – Франция
|
|
0:0
|
|
Финляндия – Испания
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 сентября, вторник
|
Грузия – Финляндия
|
|
0:1
|
|
Беларусь – Франция
|
|
2:4
|
|
12 октября, суббота
|
Испания – Беларусь
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 октября, вторник
|
Франция – Финляндия
|
|
3:0
|
|
Испания – Грузия
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|