Тур 1
|
4 марта, пятница
|
Шелбурн – Коб Рамблерс
|
|
0:1
|
|
Дроэда Юнайтед – Уотерфорд
|
|
2:1
|
|
Кабинтили – Атлон Таун
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 марта, суббота
|
Лимерик – ЮК Дублин
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 2
|
11 марта, пятница
|
ЮК Дублин – Кабинтили
|
|
2:1
|
|
Уотерфорд – Лимерик
|
|
2:5
|
|
12 марта, суббота
|
Коб Рамблерс – Дроэда Юнайтед
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 апреля, понедельник
|
Атлон Таун – Шелбурн
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Тур 3
|
18 марта, пятница
|
ЮК Дублин – Уотерфорд
|
|
1:3
|
|
Шелбурн – Кабинтили
|
|
1:1
|
|
Дроэда Юнайтед – Атлон Таун
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 марта, суббота
|
Лимерик – Коб Рамблерс
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 4
|
26 марта, суббота
|
Кабинтили – Уотерфорд
|
|
0:2
|
|
Атлон Таун – Лимерик
|
|
0:5
|
|
Шелбурн – Дроэда Юнайтед
|
|
3:0
|
|
Коб Рамблерс – ЮК Дублин
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Тур 5
|
1 апреля, пятница
|
ЮК Дублин – Атлон Таун
|
|
1:1
|
|
Дроэда Юнайтед – Кабинтили
|
|
4:0
|
|
2 апреля, суббота
|
Лимерик – Шелбурн
|
|
5:1
|
|
11 апреля, понедельник
|
Уотерфорд – Коб Рамблерс
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Тур 6
|
8 апреля, пятница
|
Кабинтили – Коб Рамблерс
|
|
1:2
|
|
Дроэда Юнайтед – Лимерик
|
|
0:3
|
|
Атлон Таун – Уотерфорд
|
|
3:3
|
|
Шелбурн – ЮК Дублин
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Тур 7
|
15 апреля, пятница
|
ЮК Дублин – Дроэда Юнайтед
|
|
2:2
|
|
Уотерфорд – Шелбурн
|
|
1:4
|
|
16 апреля, суббота
|
Коб Рамблерс – Атлон Таун
|
|
2:2
|
|
Лимерик – Кабинтили
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 8
|
22 апреля, пятница
|
Атлон Таун – Кабинтили
|
|
3:1
|
|
Уотерфорд – Дроэда Юнайтед
|
|
1:2
|
|
ЮК Дублин – Лимерик
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 апреля, суббота
|
Коб Рамблерс – Шелбурн
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Тур 9
|
29 апреля, пятница
|
Шелбурн – Атлон Таун
|
|
2:1
|
|
Дроэда Юнайтед – Коб Рамблерс
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 апреля, суббота
|
Лимерик – Уотерфорд
|
|
7:2
|
|
Кабинтили – ЮК Дублин
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 10
|
6 мая, пятница
|
Атлон Таун – Дроэда Юнайтед
|
|
1:2
|
|
Уотерфорд – ЮК Дублин
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 мая, суббота
|
Коб Рамблерс – Лимерик
|
|
0:3
|
|
Кабинтили – Шелбурн
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Тур 11
|
13 мая, пятница
|
Дроэда Юнайтед – Шелбурн
|
|
1:0
|
|
Лимерик – Атлон Таун
|
|
3:0
|
|
Уотерфорд – Кабинтили
|
|
3:1
|
|
ЮК Дублин – Коб Рамблерс
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 12
|
29 мая, воскресенье
|
Коб Рамблерс – Уотерфорд
|
|
4:0
|
|
Шелбурн – Лимерик
|
|
3:4
|
|
Атлон Таун – ЮК Дублин
|
|
1:2
|
|
Кабинтили – Дроэда Юнайтед
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Тур 13
|
3 июня, пятница
|
Уотерфорд – Атлон Таун
|
|
3:0
|
|
ЮК Дублин – Шелбурн
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 июня, суббота
|
Коб Рамблерс – Кабинтили
|
|
2:0
|
|
Лимерик – Дроэда Юнайтед
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Тур 14
|
24 июня, пятница
|
Шелбурн – Уотерфорд
|
|
0:2
|
|
Атлон Таун – Коб Рамблерс
|
|
0:2
|
|
Дроэда Юнайтед – ЮК Дублин
|
|
1:2
|
|
Кабинтили – Лимерик
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Тур 15
|
1 июля, пятница
|
Кабинтили – Атлон Таун
|
|
5:1
|
|
Дроэда Юнайтед – Уотерфорд
|
|
2:0
|
|
Шелбурн – Коб Рамблерс
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 июля, суббота
|
Лимерик – ЮК Дублин
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Тур 16
|
8 июля, пятница
|
ЮК Дублин – Кабинтили
|
|
4:1
|
|
Уотерфорд – Лимерик
|
|
1:5
|
|
Атлон Таун – Шелбурн
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 июля, суббота
|
Коб Рамблерс – Дроэда Юнайтед
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Тур 17
|
15 июля, пятница
|
Дроэда Юнайтед – Атлон Таун
|
|
1:0
|
|
Шелбурн – Кабинтили
|
|
2:1
|
|
ЮК Дублин – Уотерфорд
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 июля, суббота
|
Лимерик – Коб Рамблерс
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 18
|
22 июля, пятница
|
Шелбурн – Дроэда Юнайтед
|
|
0:2
|
|
Атлон Таун – Лимерик
|
|
0:2
|
|
Кабинтили – Уотерфорд
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 июля, суббота
|
Коб Рамблерс – ЮК Дублин
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Тур 19
|
29 июля, пятница
|
ЮК Дублин – Атлон Таун
|
|
5:1
|
|
Уотерфорд – Коб Рамблерс
|
|
2:2
|
|
Дроэда Юнайтед – Кабинтили
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 июля, суббота
|
Лимерик – Шелбурн
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 20
|
5 августа, пятница
|
Кабинтили – Коб Рамблерс
|
|
1:3
|
|
Дроэда Юнайтед – Лимерик
|
|
3:3
|
|
Атлон Таун – Уотерфорд
|
|
1:3
|
|
Шелбурн – ЮК Дублин
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Тур 21
|
12 августа, пятница
|
ЮК Дублин – Дроэда Юнайтед
|
|
1:1
|
|
Уотерфорд – Шелбурн
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 августа, суббота
|
Коб Рамблерс – Атлон Таун
|
|
2:1
|
|
Лимерик – Кабинтили
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 22
|
26 августа, пятница
|
Атлон Таун – Кабинтили
|
|
4:0
|
|
Уотерфорд – Дроэда Юнайтед
|
|
1:3
|
|
27 августа, суббота
|
Коб Рамблерс – Шелбурн
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 августа, воскресенье
|
ЮК Дублин – Лимерик
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Тур 23
|
2 сентября, пятница
|
Шелбурн – Атлон Таун
|
|
3:0
|
|
Дроэда Юнайтед – Коб Рамблерс
|
|
2:0
|
|
Кабинтили – ЮК Дублин
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 сентября, суббота
|
Лимерик – Уотерфорд
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 24
|
9 сентября, пятница
|
Кабинтили – Шелбурн
|
|
1:2
|
|
Атлон Таун – Дроэда Юнайтед
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 сентября, суббота
|
Коб Рамблерс – Лимерик
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 сентября, пятница
|
Уотерфорд – ЮК Дублин
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
Тур 25
|
16 сентября, пятница
|
ЮК Дублин – Коб Рамблерс
|
|
0:1
|
|
Уотерфорд – Кабинтили
|
|
0:0
|
|
Дроэда Юнайтед – Шелбурн
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 октября, вторник
|
Лимерик – Атлон Таун
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 26
|
23 сентября, пятница
|
Кабинтили – Дроэда Юнайтед
|
|
1:0
|
|
Атлон Таун – ЮК Дублин
|
|
1:1
|
|
Шелбурн – Лимерик
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 сентября, суббота
|
Коб Рамблерс – Уотерфорд
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Тур 27
|
7 октября, пятница
|
ЮК Дублин – Шелбурн
|
|
3:2
|
|
Уотерфорд – Атлон Таун
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 октября, суббота
|
Лимерик – Дроэда Юнайтед
|
|
2:1
|
|
Коб Рамблерс – Кабинтили
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 28
|
15 октября, суббота
|
Шелбурн – Уотерфорд
|
|
0:1
|
|
Атлон Таун – Коб Рамблерс
|
|
0:2
|
|
Дроэда Юнайтед – ЮК Дублин
|
|
2:1
|
|
Кабинтили – Лимерик
|
|
0:1
|
|
|