|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Тур 21
|
26 марта, суббота
|
Тростянец – Скорук Томаковка
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Волчанск – ФК Сумы
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Никополь – Виктория Николаевка
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Балканы Заря – Таврия Симферополь
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Кристал Херсон – Яруд
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Энергия Н. Ках. – СК Полтава
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Николаев – Перемога
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Металлург Зп – Реал Фарма
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Тур 22
|
2 апреля, суббота
|
СК Полтава – Николаев
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Яруд – Энергия Н. Ках.
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Перемога – Волчанск
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Виктория Николаевка – Балканы Заря
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Скорук Томаковка – Кристал Херсон
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Таврия Симферополь – Металлург Зп
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Реал Фарма – Тростянец
|
|
PSTP
|
|
ФК Сумы – Никополь
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Тур 23
|
9 апреля, суббота
|
Тростянец – Таврия Симферополь
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Волчанск – СК Полтава
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Никополь – Перемога
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Балканы Заря – ФК Сумы
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Реал Фарма – Скорук Томаковка
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Энергия Н. Ках. – Кристал Херсон
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Николаев – Яруд
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Металлург Зп – Виктория Николаевка
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Тур 24
|
13 апреля, среда
|
СК Полтава – Никополь
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Яруд – Волчанск
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Перемога – Балканы Заря
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Виктория Николаевка – Тростянец
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Скорук Томаковка – Энергия Н. Ках.
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Таврия Симферополь – Реал Фарма
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Кристал Херсон – Николаев
|
|
PSTP
|
|
ФК Сумы – Металлург Зп
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Тур 25
|
17 апреля, воскресенье
|
Тростянец – ФК Сумы
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Волчанск – Кристал Херсон
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Таврия Симферополь – Скорук Томаковка
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Никополь – Яруд
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Балканы Заря – СК Полтава
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Реал Фарма – Виктория Николаевка
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Николаев – Энергия Н. Ках.
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Металлург Зп – Перемога
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Тур 26
|
23 апреля, суббота
|
СК Полтава – Металлург Зп
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Яруд – Балканы Заря
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Перемога – Тростянец
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Виктория Николаевка – Таврия Симферополь
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Скорук Томаковка – Николаев
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Кристал Херсон – Никополь
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Энергия Н. Ках. – Волчанск
|
|
PSTP
|
|
ФК Сумы – Реал Фарма
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Тур 27
|
30 апреля, суббота
|
Тростянец – СК Полтава
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Виктория Николаевка – Скорук Томаковка
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Волчанск – Николаев
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Таврия Симферополь – ФК Сумы
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Никополь – Энергия Н. Ках.
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Балканы Заря – Кристал Херсон
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Реал Фарма – Перемога
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Металлург Зп – Яруд
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Тур 28
|
7 мая, суббота
|
СК Полтава – Реал Фарма
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Яруд – Тростянец
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Перемога – Таврия Симферополь
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Скорук Томаковка – Волчанск
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Кристал Херсон – Металлург Зп
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Энергия Н. Ках. – Балканы Заря
|
|
PSTP
|
|
ФК Сумы – Виктория Николаевка
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Николаев – Никополь
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Тур 29
|
14 мая, суббота
|
Тростянец – Кристал Херсон
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Виктория Николаевка – Перемога
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Таврия Симферополь – СК Полтава
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Никополь – Волчанск
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Балканы Заря – Николаев
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Реал Фарма – Яруд
|
|
PSTP
|
|
ФК Сумы – Скорук Томаковка
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Металлург Зп – Энергия Н. Ках.
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Тур 30
|
21 мая, суббота
|
Яруд – Таврия Симферополь
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Перемога – ФК Сумы
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Волчанск – Балканы Заря
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Скорук Томаковка – Никополь
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Кристал Херсон – Реал Фарма
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Энергия Н. Ках. – Тростянец
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Николаев – Металлург Зп
|
|
PSTP
|
|
СК Полтава – Виктория Николаевка
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|