кръг 1
|
10 Август, Събота
|
Renova – Sileks
|
|
1:0
|
|
Struga – Rabotnicki
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shkupi – Borec
|
|
2:0
|
|
Akademija Pandev – Skendija
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Август, Неделя
|
Vardar – Makedonija GP
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
18 Август, Неделя
|
Makedonija GP – Akademija Pandev
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sileks – Skendija
|
|
1:0
|
|
Borec – Vardar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Renova – Struga
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rabotnicki – Shkupi
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
24 Август, Събота
|
Vardar – Rabotnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Август, Неделя
|
Akademija Pandev – Borec
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shkupi – Renova
|
|
2:2
|
|
Struga – Sileks
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skendija – Makedonija GP
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
31 Август, Събота
|
Rabotnicki – Akademija Pandev
|
|
1:2
|
|
Borec – Skendija
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sileks – Makedonija GP
|
|
3:4
|
|
Struga – Shkupi
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Септември, Неделя
|
Renova – Vardar
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
14 Септември, Събота
|
Akademija Pandev – Renova
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shkupi – Sileks
|
|
1:0
|
|
Makedonija GP – Borec
|
|
3:1
|
|
Skendija – Rabotnicki
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vardar – Struga
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
18 Септември, Сряда
|
Shkupi – Vardar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Struga – Akademija Pandev
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sileks – Borec
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rabotnicki – Makedonija GP
|
|
1:0
|
|
Renova – Skendija
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
28 Септември, Събота
|
Shkupi – Skendija
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Септември, Неделя
|
Struga – Makedonija GP
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sileks – Rabotnicki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Renova – Borec
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vardar – Akademija Pandev
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
6 Октомври, Неделя
|
Rabotnicki – Renova
|
|
1:0
|
|
Borec – Struga
|
|
3:2
|
|
Skendija – Vardar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Makedonija GP – Shkupi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Akademija Pandev – Sileks
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
18 Октомври, Петък
|
Skendija – Akademija Pandev
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Октомври, Събота
|
Rabotnicki – Struga
|
|
1:2
|
|
Borec – Shkupi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sileks – Renova
|
|
3:0
|
|
Makedonija GP – Vardar
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
23 Октомври, Сряда
|
Akademija Pandev – Makedonija GP
|
|
4:0
|
|
Shkupi – Rabotnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
Struga – Renova
|
|
2:0
|
|
Skendija – Sileks
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vardar – Borec
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
26 Октомври, Събота
|
Rabotnicki – Vardar
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 Октомври, Неделя
|
Renova – Shkupi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Borec – Akademija Pandev
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sileks – Struga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Makedonija GP – Skendija
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
3 Ноември, Неделя
|
Akademija Pandev – Rabotnicki
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shkupi – Struga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Makedonija GP – Sileks
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skendija – Borec
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vardar – Renova
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
23 Ноември, Събота
|
Makedonija GP – Rabotnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Ноември, Неделя
|
Akademija Pandev – Struga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Skendija – Renova
|
|
6:1
|
|
Borec – Sileks
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vardar – Shkupi
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
27 Ноември, Сряда
|
Shkupi – Akademija Pandev
|
|
3:1
|
|
Struga – Skendija
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sileks – Vardar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Renova – Makedonija GP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rabotnicki – Borec
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
30 Ноември, Събота
|
Makedonija GP – Struga
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Декември, Неделя
|
Rabotnicki – Sileks
|
|
1:1
|
|
Borec – Renova
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skendija – Shkupi
|
|
4:0
|
|
Akademija Pandev – Vardar
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
8 Декември, Неделя
|
Shkupi – Makedonija GP
|
|
2:3
|
|
Struga – Borec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sileks – Akademija Pandev
|
|
3:1
|
|
Renova – Rabotnicki
|
|
4:3
|
|
Vardar – Skendija
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
22 Февруари, Събота
|
Borec – Vardar
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Февруари, Неделя
|
Renova – Struga
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sileks – Skendija
|
|
0:0
|
|
Makedonija GP – Akademija Pandev
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rabotnicki – Shkupi
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
1 Февруари, Събота
|
Akademija Pandev – Borec
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shkupi – Renova
|
|
2:3
|
|
Skendija – Makedonija GP
|
|
4:1
|
|
29 Февруари, Събота
|
Vardar – Rabotnicki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Struga – Sileks
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
7 Март, Събота
|
Rabotnicki – Akademija Pandev
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Март, Неделя
|
Struga – Shkupi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sileks – Makedonija GP
|
|
1:0
|
|
Renova – Vardar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Borec – Skendija
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
11 Март, Сряда
|
Akademija Pandev – Renova
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shkupi – Sileks
|
|
1:1
|
|
Makedonija GP – Borec
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vardar – Struga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skendija – Rabotnicki
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
14 Юни, Неделя
|
Struga – Akademija Pandev
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sileks – Borec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Renova – Skendija
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rabotnicki – Makedonija GP
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shkupi – Vardar
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
18 Март, Сряда
|
Akademija Pandev – Shkupi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skendija – Struga
|
|
- : -
|
|
Borec – Rabotnicki
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vardar – Sileks
|
|
- : -
|
|
Makedonija GP – Renova
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
21 Март, Събота
|
Shkupi – Skendija
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vardar – Akademija Pandev
|
|
- : -
|
|
Renova – Borec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sileks – Rabotnicki
|
|
- : -
|
|
Struga – Makedonija GP
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
2 Април, Четвъртък
|
Rabotnicki – Renova
|
|
- : -
|
|
Borec – Struga
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skendija – Vardar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Makedonija GP – Shkupi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Akademija Pandev – Sileks
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
5 Април, Неделя
|
Borec – Shkupi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skendija – Akademija Pandev
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sileks – Renova
|
|
- : -
|
|
Makedonija GP – Vardar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rabotnicki – Struga
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
12 Април, Неделя
|
Akademija Pandev – Makedonija GP
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shkupi – Rabotnicki
|
|
- : -
|
|
Struga – Renova
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skendija – Sileks
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vardar – Borec
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
15 Април, Сряда
|
Rabotnicki – Vardar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Renova – Shkupi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Makedonija GP – Skendija
|
|
- : -
|
|
Borec – Akademija Pandev
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sileks – Struga
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
18 Април, Събота
|
Vardar – Renova
|
|
- : -
|
|
Akademija Pandev – Rabotnicki
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shkupi – Struga
|
|
- : -
|
|
Makedonija GP – Sileks
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skendija – Borec
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
22 Април, Сряда
|
Renova – Akademija Pandev
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rabotnicki – Skendija
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sileks – Shkupi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Struga – Vardar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Borec – Makedonija GP
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
26 Април, Неделя
|
Akademija Pandev – Struga
|
|
- : -
|
|
Makedonija GP – Rabotnicki
|
|
- : -
|
|
Borec – Sileks
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vardar – Shkupi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skendija – Renova
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
3 Май, Неделя
|
Rabotnicki – Borec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Renova – Makedonija GP
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sileks – Vardar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shkupi – Akademija Pandev
|
|
- : -
|
|
Struga – Skendija
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 35
|
10 Май, Неделя
|
Rabotnicki – Sileks
|
|
- : -
|
|
Akademija Pandev – Vardar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Makedonija GP – Struga
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skendija – Shkupi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Borec – Renova
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 36
|
17 Май, Неделя
|
Renova – Rabotnicki
|
|
- : -
|
|
Struga – Borec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shkupi – Makedonija GP
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vardar – Skendija
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sileks – Akademija Pandev
|
|
- : -
|
|
|