кръг 1
|
19 Август, Петък
|
Birkirkara – St. Andrews
|
|
4:0
|
|
Hibernians – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
1:3
|
|
Valletta – Sliema
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gzira United – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Август, Събота
|
Floriana – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Balzan Youths – Mosta
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
26 Август, Петък
|
Pembroke Athleta – Balzan Youths
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Birkirkara
|
|
0:4
|
|
Mosta – Valletta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sliema – Hibernians
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Август, Събота
|
Hamrun Spartans – Gzira United
|
|
1:1
|
|
St. Andrews – Floriana
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
10 Септември, Събота
|
Gzira United – Sliema
|
|
1:0
|
|
Floriana – Balzan Youths
|
|
0:0
|
|
Valletta – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
5:1
|
|
Hibernians – Mosta
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 Септември, Неделя
|
Birkirkara – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
2:1
|
|
St. Andrews – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
17 Септември, Събота
|
Pembroke Athleta – Hibernians
|
|
1:0
|
|
Balzan Youths – Valletta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Floriana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mosta – Gzira United
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Септември, Неделя
|
Sliema – Birkirkara
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – St. Andrews
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
21 Септември, Сряда
|
St. Andrews – Sliema
|
|
3:0
|
|
Floriana – Valletta
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Септември, Четвъртък
|
Birkirkara – Mosta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hibernians – Balzan Youths
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gzira United – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
25 Септември, Неделя
|
Pembroke Athleta – Birkirkara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Valletta – Hibernians
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sliema – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Септември, Понеделник
|
Mosta – St. Andrews
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Floriana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Balzan Youths – Gzira United
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
30 Септември, Петък
|
Balzan Youths – St. Andrews
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mosta – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
2:5
|
|
Valletta – Birkirkara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hibernians – Gzira United
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Октомври, Събота
|
Sliema – Floriana
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pembroke Athleta – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
15 Октомври, Събота
|
Gzira United – Valletta
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Mosta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Sliema
|
|
0:3
|
|
Floriana – Hibernians
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Октомври, Неделя
|
Birkirkara – Balzan Youths
|
|
3:0
|
|
St. Andrews – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
22 Октомври, Събота
|
Gzira United – Birkirkara
|
|
1:7
|
|
Balzan Youths – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mosta – Floriana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Valletta – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Октомври, Неделя
|
Hibernians – St. Andrews
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pembroke Athleta – Sliema
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
28 Октомври, Петък
|
Floriana – Gzira United
|
|
1:0
|
|
St. Andrews – Valletta
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Октомври, Събота
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Balzan Youths
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Октомври, Неделя
|
Sliema – Mosta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Birkirkara – Hibernians
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
4 Ноември, Петък
|
Sliema – Balzan Youths
|
|
1:1
|
|
Floriana – Birkirkara
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Ноември, Събота
|
St. Andrews – Gzira United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Hibernians
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Valletta
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mosta – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
19 Ноември, Събота
|
St. Andrews – Birkirkara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Gzira United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mosta – Balzan Youths
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sliema – Valletta
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Ноември, Неделя
|
Hamrun Spartans – Hibernians
|
|
1:4
|
|
Pembroke Athleta – Floriana
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
26 Ноември, Събота
|
Gzira United – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
0:2
|
|
Floriana – St. Andrews
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hibernians – Sliema
|
|
3:1
|
|
Birkirkara – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 Ноември, Неделя
|
Valletta – Mosta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Balzan Youths – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
3 Декември, Събота
|
Tarxien Rainbows – St. Andrews
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pembroke Athleta – Valletta
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Декември, Неделя
|
Balzan Youths – Floriana
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Birkirkara
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mosta – Hibernians
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sliema – Gzira United
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
10 Декември, Събота
|
Gzira United – Mosta
|
|
3:0
|
|
St. Andrews – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
3:1
|
|
Floriana – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hibernians – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Декември, Неделя
|
Birkirkara – Sliema
|
|
1:2
|
|
Valletta – Balzan Youths
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
17 Декември, Събота
|
Valletta – Floriana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Balzan Youths – Hibernians
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Декември, Неделя
|
Pembroke Athleta – Gzira United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sliema – St. Andrews
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Януари, Сряда
|
Mosta – Birkirkara
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
7 Януари, Събота
|
Floriana – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
5:1
|
|
St. Andrews – Mosta
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Януари, Неделя
|
Gzira United – Balzan Youths
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Sliema
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hibernians – Valletta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Birkirkara – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
14 Януари, Събота
|
Sliema – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
1:2
|
|
Valletta – Gzira United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mosta – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pembroke Athleta – St. Andrews
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Януари, Неделя
|
Balzan Youths – Birkirkara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hibernians – Floriana
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
21 Януари, Събота
|
Birkirkara – Valletta
|
|
0:1
|
|
St. Andrews – Balzan Youths
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Януари, Неделя
|
Gzira United – Hibernians
|
|
0:3
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
6:1
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Mosta
|
|
3:0
|
|
Floriana – Sliema
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
28 Януари, Събота
|
Valletta – St. Andrews
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mosta – Sliema
|
|
2:1
|
|
Balzan Youths – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pembroke Athleta – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Януари, Неделя
|
Gzira United – Floriana
|
|
4:3
|
|
Hibernians – Birkirkara
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
4 Февруари, Събота
|
Sliema – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Floriana – Mosta
|
|
4:0
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Balzan Youths
|
|
0:1
|
|
St. Andrews – Hibernians
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 Февруари, Неделя
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Valletta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Birkirkara – Gzira United
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
11 Февруари, Събота
|
Birkirkara – Floriana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hibernians – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gzira United – St. Andrews
|
|
3:2
|
|
Pembroke Athleta – Mosta
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Февруари, Неделя
|
Balzan Youths – Sliema
|
|
1:2
|
|
Valletta – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
24 Февруари, Петък
|
Valletta – Sliema
|
|
3:1
|
|
Balzan Youths – Mosta
|
|
7:1
|
|
25 Февруари, Събота
|
Gzira United – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:0
|
|
Floriana – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hibernians – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
3:3
|
|
Birkirkara – St. Andrews
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
4 Март, Събота
|
Sliema – Hibernians
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Gzira United
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Birkirkara
|
|
0:1
|
|
St. Andrews – Floriana
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Март, Неделя
|
Pembroke Athleta – Balzan Youths
|
|
2:5
|
|
Mosta – Valletta
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
11 Март, Събота
|
Hibernians – Mosta
|
|
4:0
|
|
Valletta – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
2:0
|
|
St. Andrews – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gzira United – Sliema
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Март, Неделя
|
Floriana – Balzan Youths
|
|
0:2
|
|
Birkirkara – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
17 Март, Петък
|
Mosta – Gzira United
|
|
1:4
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – St. Andrews
|
|
1:1
|
|
Balzan Youths – Valletta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pembroke Athleta – Hibernians
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 Март, Събота
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Floriana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sliema – Birkirkara
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
1 Април, Събота
|
Birkirkara – Mosta
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
1:1
|
|
St. Andrews – Sliema
|
|
1:4
|
|
Gzira United – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
5:1
|
|
2 Април, Неделя
|
Floriana – Valletta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hibernians – Balzan Youths
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
4 Април, Вторник
|
Sliema – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pembroke Athleta – Birkirkara
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Април, Сряда
|
Balzan Youths – Gzira United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Floriana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mosta – St. Andrews
|
|
1:2
|
|
Valletta – Hibernians
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
8 Април, Събота
|
Birkirkara – Balzan Youths
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gzira United – Valletta
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Април, Неделя
|
St. Andrews – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
6:0
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Mosta
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Sliema
|
|
0:2
|
|
Floriana – Hibernians
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
15 Април, Събота
|
Hibernians – Gzira United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Valletta – Birkirkara
|
|
3:3
|
|
Balzan Youths – St. Andrews
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pembroke Athleta – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Април, Понеделник
|
Mosta – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sliema – Floriana
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
22 Април, Събота
|
Floriana – Gzira United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Balzan Youths
|
|
0:3
|
|
St. Andrews – Valletta
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Април, Неделя
|
Birkirkara – Hibernians
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sliema – Mosta
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
29 Април, Събота
|
Valletta – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mosta – Floriana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Balzan Youths – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pembroke Athleta – Sliema
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 Април, Неделя
|
Gzira United – Birkirkara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hibernians – St. Andrews
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
4 Май, Четвъртък
|
Sliema – Balzan Youths
|
|
2:0
|
|
Floriana – Birkirkara
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mosta – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Valletta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Hibernians
|
|
1:6
|
|
St. Andrews – Gzira United
|
|
2:3
|
|
|