кръг 1
|
2 Април, Събота
|
Хамарбю – Хелсингборис
|
|
2:1
|
|
Хекен – AIK
|
|
4:2
|
|
3 Април, Неделя
|
Гьотеборг – Varnamo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sirius – Сундсвал
|
|
2:1
|
|
Норшьопинг – Varberg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Калмар – Малмьо
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Април, Понеделник
|
Юргорденс – Дегерфорш
|
|
3:1
|
|
Елфсбори – Мелбю
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
9 Април, Събота
|
Сундсвал – Хамарбю
|
|
1:5
|
|
Дегерфорш – Хекен
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Април, Неделя
|
Хелсингборис – Гьотеборг
|
|
0:1
|
|
Varberg – Калмар
|
|
0:3
|
|
AIK – Норшьопинг
|
|
1:0
|
|
Мелбю – Юргорденс
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Април, Понеделник
|
Малмьо – Елфсбори
|
|
1:1
|
|
Varnamo – Sirius
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
15 Април, Петък
|
Хамарбю – Мелбю
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Април, Събота
|
Юргорденс – Норшьопинг
|
|
2:1
|
|
Varberg – Сундсвал
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Април, Неделя
|
Sirius – Хелсингборис
|
|
1:0
|
|
Елфсбори – Varnamo
|
|
4:1
|
|
Хекен – Гьотеборг
|
|
0:2
|
|
Малмьо – AIK
|
|
3:0
|
|
Калмар – Дегерфорш
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
20 Април, Сряда
|
AIK – Varberg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Гьотеборг – Юргорденс
|
|
1:1
|
|
Норшьопинг – Хекен
|
|
1:1
|
|
Мелбю – Sirius
|
|
3:0
|
|
Сундсвал – Калмар
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Април, Четвъртък
|
Varnamo – Малмьо
|
|
0:0
|
|
Хелсингборис – Елфсбори
|
|
1:0
|
|
Дегерфорш – Хамарбю
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
24 Април, Неделя
|
AIK – Юргорденс
|
|
1:0
|
|
Varberg – Мелбю
|
|
0:0
|
|
Хелсингборис – Хекен
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Април, Понеделник
|
Малмьо – Гьотеборг
|
|
1:0
|
|
Varnamo – Дегерфорш
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sirius – Хамарбю
|
|
0:3
|
|
Елфсбори – Сундсвал
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 Април, Вторник
|
Калмар – Норшьопинг
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
30 Април, Събота
|
Юргорденс – Sirius
|
|
4:0
|
|
1 Май, Неделя
|
Дегерфорш – Елфсбори
|
|
0:6
|
|
Мелбю – Хелсингборис
|
|
2:1
|
|
Хекен – Varberg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Сундсвал – AIK
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 Май, Понеделник
|
Хамарбю – Малмьо
|
|
0:0
|
|
Норшьопинг – Varnamo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Гьотеборг – Калмар
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
7 Май, Събота
|
AIK – Гьотеборг
|
|
1:0
|
|
Малмьо – Мелбю
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 Май, Неделя
|
Калмар – Хамарбю
|
|
2:0
|
|
Varberg – Sirius
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 Май, Понеделник
|
Елфсбори – Юргорденс
|
|
0:0
|
|
Varnamo – Хекен
|
|
1:2
|
|
Сундсвал – Дегерфорш
|
|
2:3
|
|
Хелсингборис – Норшьопинг
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
14 Май, Събота
|
Мелбю – Varnamo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sirius – Елфсбори
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Май, Неделя
|
Норшьопинг – Сундсвал
|
|
5:1
|
|
Гьотеборг – Varberg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Дегерфорш – Хелсингборис
|
|
2:1
|
|
Хамарбю – AIK
|
|
3:3
|
|
Хекен – Калмар
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 Май, Понеделник
|
Юргорденс – Малмьо
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
21 Май, Събота
|
AIK – Sirius
|
|
2:2
|
|
Хелсингборис – Varnamo
|
|
1:4
|
|
22 Май, Неделя
|
Хамарбю – Норшьопинг
|
|
3:0
|
|
Малмьо – Хекен
|
|
1:2
|
|
Калмар – Юргорденс
|
|
1:0
|
|
Varberg – Дегерфорш
|
|
2:1
|
|
Елфсбори – Гьотеборг
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Май, Понеделник
|
Сундсвал – Мелбю
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
28 Май, Събота
|
Хекен – Sirius
|
|
4:3
|
|
Мелбю – Калмар
|
|
1:1
|
|
Гьотеборг – Сундсвал
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Май, Неделя
|
Дегерфорш – Малмьо
|
|
0:2
|
|
Varnamo – Хамарбю
|
|
1:0
|
|
Хелсингборис – AIK
|
|
1:2
|
|
Норшьопинг – Елфсбори
|
|
2:2
|
|
Юргорденс – Varberg
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
26 Юни, Неделя
|
Дегерфорш – AIK
|
|
1:1
|
|
Хамарбю – Хекен
|
|
2:2
|
|
Сундсвал – Юргорденс
|
|
2:5
|
|
Мелбю – Норшьопинг
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Юни, Понеделник
|
Малмьо – Хелсингборис
|
|
2:1
|
|
Калмар – Varnamo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sirius – Гьотеборг
|
|
1:2
|
|
Елфсбори – Varberg
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
1 Юли, Петък
|
Сундсвал – Малмьо
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Юли, Събота
|
Хелсингборис – Калмар
|
|
1:1
|
|
AIK – Мелбю
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Юли, Неделя
|
Юргорденс – Хамарбю
|
|
1:0
|
|
Хекен – Елфсбори
|
|
1:1
|
|
Норшьопинг – Sirius
|
|
0:1
|
|
Varberg – Varnamo
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 Юли, Понеделник
|
Гьотеборг – Дегерфорш
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
9 Юли, Събота
|
Дегерфорш – Норшьопинг
|
|
1:1
|
|
Малмьо – Varberg
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 Юли, Неделя
|
Мелбю – Хекен
|
|
1:2
|
|
Елфсбори – AIK
|
|
2:2
|
|
Калмар – Sirius
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Юли, Понеделник
|
Varnamo – Сундсвал
|
|
1:1
|
|
Хелсингборис – Юргорденс
|
|
0:2
|
|
Хамарбю – Гьотеборг
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
16 Юли, Събота
|
Норшьопинг – Малмьо
|
|
0:2
|
|
Юргорденс – Varnamo
|
|
5:0
|
|
17 Юли, Неделя
|
Хамарбю – Елфсбори
|
|
3:0
|
|
Гьотеборг – Мелбю
|
|
1:1
|
|
AIK – Калмар
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sirius – Дегерфорш
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 Юли, Понеделник
|
Сундсвал – Хекен
|
|
1:5
|
|
Varberg – Хелсингборис
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
23 Юли, Събота
|
Мелбю – Дегерфорш
|
|
2:1
|
|
Малмьо – Sirius
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 Юли, Неделя
|
Varnamo – AIK
|
|
2:3
|
|
Калмар – Елфсбори
|
|
1:0
|
|
Хелсингборис – Сундсвал
|
|
1:0
|
|
Хекен – Юргорденс
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Юли, Понеделник
|
Норшьопинг – Гьотеборг
|
|
0:2
|
|
Varberg – Хамарбю
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
5 Май, Четвъртък
|
Юргорденс – Хелсингборис
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 Май, Сряда
|
AIK – Малмьо
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Юли, Събота
|
Дегерфорш – Калмар
|
|
2:1
|
|
Сундсвал – Varberg
|
|
1:3
|
|
31 Юли, Неделя
|
Sirius – Мелбю
|
|
0:1
|
|
Елфсбори – Хекен
|
|
4:4
|
|
Хамарбю – Varnamo
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Август, Понеделник
|
Гьотеборг – Норшьопинг
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
6 Август, Събота
|
Норшьопинг – Дегерфорш
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Август, Неделя
|
Мелбю – Елфсбори
|
|
1:1
|
|
Калмар – AIK
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sirius – Малмьо
|
|
2:1
|
|
Хамарбю – Сундсвал
|
|
3:0
|
|
Varnamo – Юргорденс
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Август, Понеделник
|
Varberg – Гьотеборг
|
|
0:4
|
|
Хекен – Хелсингборис
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
13 Август, Събота
|
Хелсингборис – Sirius
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Август, Неделя
|
Малмьо – Сундсвал
|
|
3:1
|
|
Елфсбори – Норшьопинг
|
|
1:1
|
|
Юргорденс – Калмар
|
|
3:2
|
|
Дегерфорш – Varberg
|
|
1:1
|
|
AIK – Varnamo
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Август, Понеделник
|
Хекен – Мелбю
|
|
1:0
|
|
Гьотеборг – Хамарбю
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
20 Август, Събота
|
Varberg – Юргорденс
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Август, Неделя
|
Норшьопинг – AIK
|
|
2:4
|
|
Мелбю – Малмьо
|
|
1:1
|
|
Сундсвал – Хелсингборис
|
|
1:2
|
|
Varnamo – Елфсбори
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Август, Понеделник
|
Sirius – Хекен
|
|
0:1
|
|
Калмар – Гьотеборг
|
|
1:0
|
|
Хамарбю – Дегерфорш
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
27 Август, Събота
|
Дегерфорш – Сундсвал
|
|
3:1
|
|
Хекен – Varnamo
|
|
4:1
|
|
28 Август, Неделя
|
AIK – Хамарбю
|
|
2:2
|
|
Хелсингборис – Мелбю
|
|
0:1
|
|
Гьотеборг – Sirius
|
|
2:0
|
|
Малмьо – Калмар
|
|
0:1
|
|
Varberg – Норшьопинг
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Август, Понеделник
|
Юргорденс – Елфсбори
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
4 Септември, Неделя
|
Sirius – Юргорденс
|
|
0:1
|
|
Елфсбори – Малмьо
|
|
3:2
|
|
Хекен – Дегерфорш
|
|
2:2
|
|
AIK – Сундсвал
|
|
4:0
|
|
5 Септември, Понеделник
|
Норшьопинг – Хамарбю
|
|
4:1
|
|
Калмар – Varberg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Мелбю – Гьотеборг
|
|
1:4
|
|
Varnamo – Хелсингборис
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
10 Септември, Събота
|
Sirius – Varnamo
|
|
2:3
|
|
Дегерфорш – Мелбю
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Септември, Неделя
|
Хамарбю – Юргорденс
|
|
0:0
|
|
Varberg – AIK
|
|
2:0
|
|
Сундсвал – Елфсбори
|
|
0:2
|
|
Малмьо – Норшьопинг
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Септември, Понеделник
|
Калмар – Хекен
|
|
1:1
|
|
Гьотеборг – Хелсингборис
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
17 Септември, Събота
|
Varnamo – Varberg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Хекен – Хамарбю
|
|
1:1
|
|
Норшьопинг – Калмар
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 Септември, Неделя
|
Мелбю – Сундсвал
|
|
1:1
|
|
Елфсбори – Sirius
|
|
3:0
|
|
Хелсингборис – Малмьо
|
|
1:2
|
|
Юргорденс – Гьотеборг
|
|
3:0
|
|
AIK – Дегерфорш
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
1 Октомври, Събота
|
Дегерфорш – Юргорденс
|
|
3:0
|
|
Малмьо – Хамарбю
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Октомври, Неделя
|
Varberg – Хекен
|
|
1:1
|
|
Сундсвал – Норшьопинг
|
|
1:3
|
|
Калмар – Хелсингборис
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sirius – AIK
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Гьотеборг – Елфсбори
|
|
1:3
|
|
Varnamo – Мелбю
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
8 Октомври, Събота
|
Дегерфорш – Sirius
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Октомври, Неделя
|
AIK – Хелсингборис
|
|
2:0
|
|
Юргорденс – Хекен
|
|
0:1
|
|
Сундсвал – Гьотеборг
|
|
3:2
|
|
Елфсбори – Калмар
|
|
0:2
|
|
Малмьо – Varnamo
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Норшьопинг – Мелбю
|
|
2:2
|
|
Хамарбю – Varberg
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
14 Октомври, Петък
|
Елфсбори – Дегерфорш
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Октомври, Събота
|
Varnamo – Калмар
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sirius – Норшьопинг
|
|
2:0
|
|
Хелсингборис – Varberg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Хекен – Сундсвал
|
|
4:1
|
|
16 Октомври, Неделя
|
Юргорденс – AIK
|
|
1:2
|
|
Мелбю – Хамарбю
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Гьотеборг – Малмьо
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
19 Октомври, Сряда
|
Норшьопинг – Хелсингборис
|
|
2:0
|
|
Сундсвал – Varnamo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Varberg – Елфсбори
|
|
0:3
|
|
AIK – Хекен
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Октомври, Четвъртък
|
Малмьо – Юргорденс
|
|
2:3
|
|
Калмар – Мелбю
|
|
1:2
|
|
Хамарбю – Sirius
|
|
1:1
|
|
Дегерфорш – Гьотеборг
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
23 Октомври, Неделя
|
Хекен – Малмьо
|
|
2:1
|
|
Хелсингборис – Дегерфорш
|
|
1:2
|
|
Елфсбори – Хамарбю
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Varnamo – Норшьопинг
|
|
1:1
|
|
Мелбю – Varberg
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sirius – Калмар
|
|
0:0
|
|
Гьотеборг – AIK
|
|
1:0
|
|
Юргорденс – Сундсвал
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
29 Октомври, Събота
|
Дегерфорш – Varnamo
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Октомври, Неделя
|
Хамарбю – Калмар
|
|
4:2
|
|
Varberg – Малмьо
|
|
2:5
|
|
Гьотеборг – Хекен
|
|
0:4
|
|
Сундсвал – Sirius
|
|
2:3
|
|
Мелбю – AIK
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Норшьопинг – Юргорденс
|
|
0:1
|
|
Елфсбори – Хелсингборис
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
6 Ноември, Неделя
|
Малмьо – Дегерфорш
|
|
2:2
|
|
Калмар – Сундсвал
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sirius – Varberg
|
|
2:3
|
|
Хелсингборис – Хамарбю
|
|
0:2
|
|
Юргорденс – Мелбю
|
|
0:1
|
|
Хекен – Норшьопинг
|
|
3:3
|
|
AIK – Елфсбори
|
|
0:1
|
|
Varnamo – Гьотеборг
|
|
1:4
|
|
|