кръг 1
|
11 Август, Събота
|
Instituto – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Nueva Chicago
|
|
4:2
|
|
12 Август, Неделя
|
Gimnasia LP – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Huracan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Almirante Brown – Independiente R
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Douglas Haig – Patronato
|
|
2:1
|
|
Росарио Сентрал – Sarmiento
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Август, Вторник
|
Ferro Carril – Olimpo
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Октомври, Сряда
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Banfield
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
18 Август, Събота
|
Almirante Brown – Instituto
|
|
2:0
|
|
Independiente R – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarmiento – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Август, Неделя
|
Boca Unidos – Росарио Сентрал
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Ferro Carril
|
|
3:0
|
|
Olimpo – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Huracan – Gimnasia LP
|
|
2:4
|
|
20 Август, Понеделник
|
Banfield – Aldosivi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Patronato – Crucero del Norte
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
25 Август, Събота
|
Росарио Сентрал – Huracan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
2:5
|
|
Aldosivi – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Август, Неделя
|
Ferro Carril – Patronato
|
|
0:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Independiente R
|
|
0:2
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Boca Unidos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Instituto – Sarmiento
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Banfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Август, Вторник
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Olimpo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
1 Септември, Събота
|
Independiente R – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banfield – Росарио Сентрал
|
|
2:1
|
|
Huracan – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Септември, Неделя
|
Atletico Tucuman – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Instituto
|
|
2:1
|
|
Patronato – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
4:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Sarmiento
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olimpo – Aldosivi
|
|
4:0
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Gimnasia LP
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
8 Септември, Събота
|
Sarmiento – Huracan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Independiente R
|
|
2:3
|
|
Aldosivi – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Септември, Неделя
|
Росарио Сентрал – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Banfield
|
|
0:2
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Douglas Haig
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Patronato
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Септември, Понеделник
|
Gimnasia LP – Olimpo
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Септември, Вторник
|
Ferro Carril – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:0
|
|
Instituto – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
15 Септември, Събота
|
Nueva Chicago – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
5:1
|
|
Olimpo – Росарио Сентрал
|
|
2:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Independiente R – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Септември, Неделя
|
Douglas Haig – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Gimnasia LP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banfield – Sarmiento
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Септември, Понеделник
|
Patronato – Aldosivi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Huracan – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
22 Септември, Събота
|
Ferro Carril – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sarmiento – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Olimpo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Independiente R
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Patronato
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Септември, Неделя
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Douglas Haig
|
|
2:0
|
|
Росарио Сентрал – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 Септември, Вторник
|
Boca Unidos – Banfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
Instituto – Huracan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
29 Септември, Събота
|
Crucero del Norte – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Patronato – Росарио Сентрал
|
|
2:1
|
|
Almirante Brown – Aldosivi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Banfield – Huracan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Independiente R – Gimnasia LP
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Септември, Неделя
|
Ferro Carril – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olimpo – Sarmiento
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
6 Октомври, Събота
|
Instituto – Banfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sarmiento – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
4:0
|
|
7 Октомври, Неделя
|
Deportivo Merlo – Patronato
|
|
1:2
|
|
Boca Unidos – Olimpo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Douglas Haig
|
|
2:3
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Crucero del Norte
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Huracan – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:3
|
|
9 Октомври, Вторник
|
Росарио Сентрал – Independiente R
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
13 Октомври, Събота
|
Ferro Carril – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Росарио Сентрал
|
|
0:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Instituto
|
|
0:3
|
|
14 Октомври, Неделя
|
Nueva Chicago – Banfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olimpo – Huracan
|
|
3:2
|
|
Independiente R – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Douglas Haig – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Aldosivi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Patronato – Sarmiento
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
20 Октомври, Събота
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Instituto – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sarmiento – Independiente R
|
|
0:0
|
|
Banfield – Olimpo
|
|
0:3
|
|
21 Октомври, Неделя
|
Deportivo Merlo – Almirante Brown
|
|
2:6
|
|
Boca Unidos – Patronato
|
|
0:1
|
|
Росарио Сентрал – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:3
|
|
Aldosivi – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:4
|
|
23 Октомври, Вторник
|
Huracan – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Crucero del Norte
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
27 Октомври, Събота
|
Patronato – Huracan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Independiente R – Boca Unidos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Sarmiento
|
|
2:2
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Aldosivi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ferro Carril – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Октомври, Неделя
|
Olimpo – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Instituto
|
|
2:3
|
|
Douglas Haig – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Atletico Tucuman – Banfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Ноември, Четвъртък
|
Crucero del Norte – Росарио Сентрал
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
3 Ноември, Събота
|
Sarmiento – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:0
|
|
Banfield – Patronato
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huracan – Independiente R
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 Ноември, Неделя
|
Boca Unidos – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:0
|
|
Росарио Сентрал – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Instituto – Olimpo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
10 Ноември, Събота
|
Aldosivi – Instituto
|
|
1:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Росарио Сентрал
|
|
0:1
|
|
Almirante Brown – Huracan
|
|
0:4
|
|
Ferro Carril – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Ноември, Неделя
|
Douglas Haig – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:3
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Sarmiento
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Gimnasia LP
|
|
2:0
|
|
Independiente R – Banfield
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Atletico Tucuman – Olimpo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Patronato – Nueva Chicago
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
16 Ноември, Петък
|
Deportivo Merlo – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Ноември, Събота
|
Sarmiento – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:0
|
|
Росарио Сентрал – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Aldosivi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olimpo – Patronato
|
|
1:1
|
|
Huracan – Douglas Haig
|
|
2:1
|
|
Banfield – Almirante Brown
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Independiente R
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 Ноември, Неделя
|
Instituto – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
1 Декември, Събота
|
Sarmiento – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Instituto – Patronato
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Douglas Haig
|
|
4:4
|
|
Huracan – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Independiente R
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Декември, Понеделник
|
Deportivo Merlo – Aldosivi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olimpo – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Декември, Вторник
|
Banfield – Crucero del Norte
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Декември, Сряда
|
Росарио Сентрал – Gimnasia LP
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
8 Декември, Събота
|
Independiente R – Patronato
|
|
0:1
|
|
Almirante Brown – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Huracan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Boca Unidos
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Декември, Неделя
|
Crucero del Norte – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ferro Carril – Banfield
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 Декември, Понеделник
|
Gimnasia LP – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Sarmiento
|
|
1:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Olimpo
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 Декември, Вторник
|
Росарио Сентрал – Instituto
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
2 Февруари, Събота
|
Nueva Chicago – Ferro Carril
|
|
2:3
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Douglas Haig
|
|
3:2
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Росарио Сентрал
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Февруари, Неделя
|
Sarmiento – Gimnasia LP
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Aldosivi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Banfield – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Huracan – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Olimpo – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:0
|
|
Patronato – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Февруари, Вторник
|
Instituto – Independiente R
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
9 Февруари, Събота
|
Sarmiento – Росарио Сентрал
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Февруари, Неделя
|
Huracan – Aldosivi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banfield – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olimpo – Ferro Carril
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Crucero del Norte
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Patronato – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:0
|
|
Independiente R – Almirante Brown
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boca Unidos – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
16 Февруари, Събота
|
Deportivo Merlo – Sarmiento
|
|
2:3
|
|
Росарио Сентрал – Boca Unidos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Banfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Февруари, Неделя
|
Ferro Carril – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Independiente R
|
|
3:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Patronato
|
|
0:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Olimpo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Instituto – Almirante Brown
|
|
2:3
|
|
19 Февруари, Вторник
|
Gimnasia LP – Huracan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
22 Февруари, Петък
|
Almirante Brown – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 Февруари, Събота
|
Nueva Chicago – Aldosivi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sarmiento – Instituto
|
|
2:3
|
|
24 Февруари, Неделя
|
Boca Unidos – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Patronato – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Huracan – Росарио Сентрал
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Февруари, Вторник
|
Banfield – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpo – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Independiente R – Crucero del Norte
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
1 Март, Петък
|
Deportivo Merlo – Huracan
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Март, Събота
|
Gimnasia LP – Nueva Chicago
|
|
4:0
|
|
Instituto – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Olimpo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sarmiento – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Март, Неделя
|
Crucero del Norte – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:2
|
|
Росарио Сентрал – Banfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Март, Вторник
|
Defensa y Justicia – Patronato
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ferro Carril – Independiente R
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
8 Март, Петък
|
Almirante Brown – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Март, Събота
|
Banfield – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 Март, Неделя
|
Douglas Haig – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpo – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:3
|
|
11 Март, Понеделник
|
Patronato – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Independiente R – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Aldosivi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Росарио Сентрал
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Март, Вторник
|
Huracan – Sarmiento
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
15 Март, Петък
|
Gimnasia LP – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Март, Събота
|
Boca Unidos – Huracan
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Март, Неделя
|
Deportivo Merlo – Nueva Chicago
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Patronato
|
|
0:0
|
|
Instituto – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Independiente R
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Март, Понеделник
|
Росарио Сентрал – Olimpo
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Март, Вторник
|
Defensa y Justicia – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ferro Carril – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Март, Четвъртък
|
Sarmiento – Banfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
23 Март, Събота
|
Independiente R – Aldosivi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Sarmiento
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Март, Неделя
|
Huracan – Instituto
|
|
2:2
|
|
Douglas Haig – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:1
|
|
Patronato – Gimnasia LP
|
|
2:3
|
|
Almirante Brown – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpo – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Banfield – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Март, Понеделник
|
Atletico Tucuman – Росарио Сентрал
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
29 Март, Петък
|
Defensa y Justicia – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Independiente R
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 Март, Събота
|
Instituto – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Almirante Brown
|
|
4:2
|
|
Росарио Сентрал – Patronato
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:1
|
|
31 Март, Неделя
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 Април, Понеделник
|
Boca Unidos – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Април, Вторник
|
Sarmiento – Olimpo
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 Април, Сряда
|
Huracan – Banfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
5 Април, Петък
|
Almirante Brown – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Април, Събота
|
Ferro Carril – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 Април, Неделя
|
Douglas Haig – Aldosivi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Sarmiento
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpo – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Huracan
|
|
0:3
|
|
8 Април, Понеделник
|
Patronato – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Independiente R – Росарио Сентрал
|
|
1:3
|
|
11 Април, Четвъртък
|
Banfield – Instituto
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
12 Април, Петък
|
Huracan – Olimpo
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Април, Събота
|
Gimnasia LP – Douglas Haig
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 Април, Неделя
|
Sarmiento – Patronato
|
|
4:3
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Independiente R
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Росарио Сентрал – Almirante Brown
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Април, Понеделник
|
Instituto – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Април, Вторник
|
Banfield – Nueva Chicago
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
20 Април, Събота
|
Ferro Carril – Aldosivi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Росарио Сентрал
|
|
1:1
|
|
Independiente R – Sarmiento
|
|
1:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Instituto
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Април, Неделя
|
Crucero del Norte – Gimnasia LP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Април, Понеделник
|
Patronato – Boca Unidos
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Април, Вторник
|
Olimpo – Banfield
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Май, Четвъртък
|
Atletico Tucuman – Huracan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
26 Април, Петък
|
Aldosivi – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Април, Събота
|
Huracan – Patronato
|
|
0:0
|
|
Росарио Сентрал – Crucero del Norte
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Април, Неделя
|
Nueva Chicago – Olimpo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Instituto – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boca Unidos – Independiente R
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banfield – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Април, Понеделник
|
Sarmiento – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
4 Май, Събота
|
Patronato – Banfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ferro Carril – Росарио Сентрал
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Май, Неделя
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Aldosivi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Douglas Haig – Sarmiento
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Май, Понеделник
|
Independiente R – Huracan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Gimnasia LP
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olimpo – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Май, Сряда
|
Almirante Brown – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
10 Май, Петък
|
Deportivo Merlo – Ferro Carril
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Май, Събота
|
Sarmiento – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Май, Неделя
|
Nueva Chicago – Patronato
|
|
2:0
|
|
Instituto – Aldosivi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Douglas Haig
|
|
3:1
|
|
13 Май, Понеделник
|
Olimpo – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
2:1
|
|
Росарио Сентрал – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Май, Вторник
|
Huracan – Almirante Brown
|
|
2:1
|
|
Banfield – Independiente R
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
18 Май, Събота
|
Douglas Haig – Huracan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Boca Unidos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Patronato – Olimpo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Instituto
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Май, Неделя
|
Aldosivi – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Independiente R – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Май, Понеделник
|
Ferro Carril – Sarmiento
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almirante Brown – Banfield
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Росарио Сентрал
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
кръг 35
|
25 Май, Събота
|
Deportivo Merlo – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Май, Неделя
|
Boca Unidos – Ferro Carril
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Patronato
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Almirante Brown
|
|
1:0
|
|
Banfield – Douglas Haig
|
|
2:0
|
|
Huracan – Crucero del Norte
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 Май, Вторник
|
Olimpo – Independiente R
|
|
2:0
|
|
Instituto – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sarmiento – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 Май, Сряда
|
Росарио Сентрал – Aldosivi
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 36
|
1 Юни, Събота
|
Aldosivi – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ferro Carril – Huracan
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Юни, Неделя
|
Gimnasia LP – Росарио Сентрал
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Sarmiento
|
|
0:0
|
|
Patronato – Instituto
|
|
3:2
|
|
Douglas Haig – Nueva Chicago
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Юни, Понеделник
|
Crucero del Norte – Banfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
Almirante Brown – Olimpo
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 Юни, Вторник
|
Defensa y Justicia – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Юни, Сряда
|
Independiente R – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 37
|
8 Юни, Събота
|
Sarmiento – Aldosivi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Merlo – Gimnasia LP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huracan – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Юни, Неделя
|
Olimpo – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Almirante Brown
|
|
4:3
|
|
Instituto – Росарио Сентрал
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Юни, Вторник
|
Patronato – Independiente R
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banfield – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 38
|
15 Юни, Събота
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Huracan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aldosivi – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Banfield
|
|
2:4
|
|
Ferro Carril – Nueva Chicago
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 Юни, Неделя
|
Crucero del Norte – Olimpo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Independiente R – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Росарио Сентрал – Deportivo Merlo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Sarmiento
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 Юни, Понеделник
|
Almirante Brown – Patronato
|
|
1:2
|
|
Douglas Haig – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:0
|
|
|