|
кръг 2
|
16 Януари, Събота
|
Atlante – Murcielagos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Correcaminos – Celaya
|
|
2:1
|
|
Venados – Necaxa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Tepic – Cafetaleros de Tapachula
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Януари, Неделя
|
Juarez – Mineros de Zacatecas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico San Luis – Lobos BUAP
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca – Univ. de Guadalajara
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zacatepec – Cimarrones de Sonora
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
6 Февруари, Събота
|
Mineros de Zacatecas – Zacatepec
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cimarrones de Sonora – Cafetaleros de Tapachula
|
|
0:1
|
|
Venados – Juarez
|
|
5:1
|
|
Lobos BUAP – Correcaminos
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Февруари, Неделя
|
Univ. de Guadalajara – Deportivo Tepic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Celaya – Murcielagos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atlante – Atletico San Luis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Necaxa – Alebrijes de Oaxaca
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
20 Февруари, Събота
|
Lobos BUAP – Cafetaleros de Tapachula
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mineros de Zacatecas – Deportivo Tepic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cimarrones de Sonora – Murcielagos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Venados – Alebrijes de Oaxaca
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Февруари, Неделя
|
Univ. de Guadalajara – Celaya
|
|
3:0
|
|
Atlante – Zacatepec
|
|
4:1
|
|
Juarez – Atletico San Luis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Necaxa – Correcaminos
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
5 Март, Събота
|
Atlante – Deportivo Tepic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mineros de Zacatecas – Celaya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Venados – Correcaminos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lobos BUAP – Cimarrones de Sonora
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Март, Неделя
|
Necaxa – Cafetaleros de Tapachula
|
|
1:0
|
|
Univ. de Guadalajara – Murcielagos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atletico San Luis – Alebrijes de Oaxaca
|
|
2:1
|
|
Juarez – Zacatepec
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
12 Март, Събота
|
Cimarrones de Sonora – Mineros de Zacatecas
|
|
2:3
|
|
Murcielagos – Alebrijes de Oaxaca
|
|
3:2
|
|
Deportivo Tepic – Venados
|
|
1:0
|
|
Correcaminos – Juarez
|
|
0:3
|
|
13 Март, Неделя
|
Celaya – Necaxa
|
|
4:2
|
|
Univ. de Guadalajara – Lobos BUAP
|
|
2:3
|
|
Zacatepec – Atletico San Luis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Atlante
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
26 Март, Събота
|
Cimarrones de Sonora – Atlante
|
|
1:2
|
|
Deportivo Tepic – Atletico San Luis
|
|
3:1
|
|
Correcaminos – Alebrijes de Oaxaca
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lobos BUAP – Mineros de Zacatecas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Murcielagos – Zacatepec
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Март, Неделя
|
Celaya – Venados
|
|
1:0
|
|
Univ. de Guadalajara – Necaxa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Juarez
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
2 Април, Събота
|
Venados – Cimarrones de Sonora
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mineros de Zacatecas – Murcielagos
|
|
3:3
|
|
Atlante – Univ. de Guadalajara
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 Април, Неделя
|
Necaxa – Lobos BUAP
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zacatepec – Correcaminos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca – Deportivo Tepic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico San Luis – Cafetaleros de Tapachula
|
|
0:0
|
|
Juarez – Celaya
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
16 Април, Събота
|
Venados – Lobos BUAP
|
|
4:1
|
|
Correcaminos – Deportivo Tepic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atlante – Mineros de Zacatecas
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 Април, Неделя
|
Necaxa – Murcielagos
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zacatepec – Cafetaleros de Tapachula
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca – Celaya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico San Luis – Cimarrones de Sonora
|
|
1:1
|
|
Juarez – Univ. de Guadalajara
|
|
3:0
|
|
|