кръг 1
|
5 Август, Събота
|
Floresti – Spartanii
|
|
4:0
|
|
Balti – Dacia-Buiucani
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 Август, Неделя
|
Zimbru – Milsami
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrocub – Sheriff
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
12 Август, Събота
|
Milsami – Balti
|
|
2:1
|
|
Floresti – Zimbru
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Август, Неделя
|
Spartanii – Sheriff
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dacia-Buiucani – Petrocub
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
19 Август, Събота
|
Zimbru – Spartanii
|
|
2:0
|
|
Petrocub – Milsami
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Август, Неделя
|
Sheriff – Dacia-Buiucani
|
|
5:0
|
|
Balti – Floresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
26 Август, Събота
|
Zimbru – Balti
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartanii – Dacia-Buiucani
|
|
1:4
|
|
27 Август, Неделя
|
Floresti – Petrocub
|
|
0:1
|
|
Milsami – Sheriff
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
16 Септември, Събота
|
Sheriff – Floresti
|
|
5:1
|
|
Petrocub – Zimbru
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dacia-Buiucani – Milsami
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Септември, Неделя
|
Balti – Spartanii
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
23 Септември, Събота
|
Floresti – Dacia-Buiucani
|
|
2:2
|
|
Balti – Petrocub
|
|
0:4
|
|
24 Септември, Неделя
|
Spartanii – Milsami
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zimbru – Sheriff
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
30 Септември, Събота
|
Sheriff – Balti
|
|
4:0
|
|
Petrocub – Spartanii
|
|
3:2
|
|
1 Октомври, Неделя
|
Milsami – Floresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dacia-Buiucani – Zimbru
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
7 Октомври, Събота
|
Dacia-Buiucani – Balti
|
|
1:5
|
|
Milsami – Zimbru
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Октомври, Неделя
|
Sheriff – Petrocub
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartanii – Floresti
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
21 Октомври, Събота
|
Sheriff – Spartanii
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zimbru – Floresti
|
|
3:1
|
|
Balti – Milsami
|
|
3:0
|
|
22 Октомври, Неделя
|
Petrocub – Dacia-Buiucani
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
28 Октомври, Събота
|
Spartanii – Zimbru
|
|
0:1
|
|
Milsami – Petrocub
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Октомври, Неделя
|
Floresti – Balti
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dacia-Buiucani – Sheriff
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
4 Ноември, Събота
|
Petrocub – Floresti
|
|
6:0
|
|
Dacia-Buiucani – Spartanii
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Ноември, Неделя
|
Balti – Zimbru
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sheriff – Milsami
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
10 Ноември, Петък
|
Zimbru – Petrocub
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Ноември, Събота
|
Milsami – Dacia-Buiucani
|
|
3:0
|
|
Spartanii – Balti
|
|
1:5
|
|
12 Ноември, Неделя
|
Floresti – Sheriff
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
25 Ноември, Събота
|
Petrocub – Balti
|
|
3:0
|
|
Milsami – Spartanii
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sheriff – Zimbru
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Dacia-Buiucani – Floresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
3 Декември, Неделя
|
Zimbru – Dacia-Buiucani
|
|
1:2
|
|
Floresti – Milsami
|
|
1:0
|
|
Balti – Sheriff
|
|
3:1
|
|
Spartanii – Petrocub
|
|
0:7
|
|
|