кръг 1
|
20 Юли, Събота
|
Zeljeznicar – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Mladost Doboj
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zvijezda 09 – Тузла
|
|
1:5
|
|
21 Юли, Неделя
|
Sarajevo – Zrinjski
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Юли, Понеделник
|
Siroki Brijeg – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
27 Юли, Събота
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zvijezda 09
|
|
1:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Тузла
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mladost Doboj – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Юли, Неделя
|
Zrinjski – Velez Mostar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
3 Август, Събота
|
Sarajevo – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
3:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:2
|
|
Тузла – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zvijezda 09 – Mladost Doboj
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Август, Неделя
|
Siroki Brijeg – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Zrinjski
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
17 Август, Събота
|
Zvijezda 09 – Celik Zenica
|
|
2:2
|
|
Тузла – Zrinjski
|
|
0:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
2:2
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Mladost Doboj
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Август, Неделя
|
Sarajevo – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
24 Август, Събота
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Mladost Doboj
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Zvijezda 09
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Тузла
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Velez Mostar
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Август, Неделя
|
Siroki Brijeg – Zeljeznicar
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
31 Август, Събота
|
Zvijezda 09 – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mladost Doboj – Zrinjski
|
|
0:2
|
|
Тузла – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
2:1
|
|
Velez Mostar – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Sarajevo
|
|
5:2
|
|
1 Септември, Неделя
|
Borac Banja Luka – Celik Zenica
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
14 Септември, Събота
|
Sarajevo – Zvijezda 09
|
|
2:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Тузла
|
|
1:3
|
|
Celik Zenica – Mladost Doboj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
3:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Zrinjski
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
21 Септември, Събота
|
Zrinjski – Celik Zenica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Тузла – Sarajevo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mladost Doboj – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zvijezda 09 – Velez Mostar
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
28 Септември, Събота
|
Zvijezda 09 – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:4
|
|
Mladost Doboj – Sarajevo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Тузла – Zeljeznicar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Velez Mostar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Celik Zenica – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
5 Октомври, Събота
|
Mladost Doboj – Velez Mostar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Тузла – Zvijezda 09
|
|
3:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
3:2
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zeljeznicar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
19 Октомври, Събота
|
Zvijezda 09 – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:2
|
|
Тузла – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
0:3
|
|
Velez Mostar – Zrinjski
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Mladost Doboj
|
|
2:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Celik Zenica
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
2 Ноември, Събота
|
Zvijezda 09 – Zrinjski
|
|
2:0
|
|
Тузла – Mladost Doboj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
2:2
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 Ноември, Неделя
|
Zeljeznicar – Celik Zenica
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
9 Ноември, Събота
|
Mladost Doboj – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:4
|
|
Celik Zenica – Zvijezda 09
|
|
2:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Velez Mostar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Тузла
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
23 Ноември, Събота
|
Zvijezda 09 – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mladost Doboj – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
0:4
|
|
Тузла – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Sarajevo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zrinjski
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
30 Ноември, Събота
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Velez Mostar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Тузла
|
|
1:1
|
|
Celik Zenica – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Zvijezda 09
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Mladost Doboj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sarajevo – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
28 Февруари, Петък
|
Тузла – Velez Mostar
|
|
- : -
|
|
29 Февруари, Събота
|
Zvijezda 09 – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mladost Doboj – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:3
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Sarajevo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Celik Zenica – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
31 Май, Неделя
|
Тузла – Velez Mostar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Celik Zenica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zrinjski – Mladost Doboj
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sarajevo – Zvijezda 09
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
7 Юни, Неделя
|
Zvijezda 09 – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mladost Doboj – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Тузла
|
|
- : -
|
|
Velez Mostar – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
- : -
|
|
Celik Zenica – Zrinjski
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sarajevo – Zeljeznicar
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
14 Юни, Неделя
|
Zrinjski – Sarajevo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Velez Mostar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Zvijezda 09
|
|
- : -
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Celik Zenica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
- : -
|
|
Тузла – Mladost Doboj
|
|
- : -
|
|
|