|
|
кръг 3
|
13 Септември, Събота
|
Apollon Limassol – Ayia Napa
|
|
1:0
|
|
АПОЕЛ – Ermis
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Септември, Неделя
|
Doxa – AEL
|
|
0:4
|
|
Nea Salamis – Omonia
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Септември, Понеделник
|
Ethnikos Achna – Othellos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anorthosis – AEK Larnaca
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
20 Септември, Събота
|
Omonia – AEK Larnaca
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ayia Napa – АПОЕЛ
|
|
0:3
|
|
Othellos – Doxa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nea Salamis – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
1:0
|
|
AEL – Apollon Limassol
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ermis – Anorthosis
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
27 Септември, Събота
|
AEK Larnaca – Ermis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Doxa – Nea Salamis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ethnikos Achna – Omonia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Apollon Limassol – Othellos
|
|
4:0
|
|
АПОЕЛ – AEL
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anorthosis – Ayia Napa
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
4 Октомври, Събота
|
Ayia Napa – AEK Larnaca
|
|
1:2
|
|
Othellos – АПОЕЛ
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nea Salamis – Apollon Limassol
|
|
4:0
|
|
AEL – Anorthosis
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ethnikos Achna – Doxa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Omonia – Ermis
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
25 Октомври, Събота
|
Ermis – Ayia Napa
|
|
2:2
|
|
AEK Larnaca – AEL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Doxa – Omonia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Apollon Limassol – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
3:0
|
|
АПОЕЛ – Nea Salamis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anorthosis – Othellos
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
1 Ноември, Събота
|
Othellos – AEK Larnaca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nea Salamis – Anorthosis
|
|
2:3
|
|
AEL – Ermis
|
|
2:3
|
|
Doxa – Apollon Limassol
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ethnikos Achna – АПОЕЛ
|
|
0:4
|
|
Omonia – Ayia Napa
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
8 Ноември, Събота
|
Ayia Napa – AEL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ermis – Othellos
|
|
1:0
|
|
AEK Larnaca – Nea Salamis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Apollon Limassol – Omonia
|
|
3:0
|
|
АПОЕЛ – Doxa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anorthosis – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
21 Ноември, Петък
|
Apollon Limassol – АПОЕЛ
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Ноември, Събота
|
Omonia – AEL
|
|
2:0
|
|
Doxa – Anorthosis
|
|
0:4
|
|
Othellos – Ayia Napa
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Ноември, Неделя
|
Nea Salamis – Ermis
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Ethnikos Achna – AEK Larnaca
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
29 Ноември, Събота
|
Ermis – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
2:1
|
|
AEL – Othellos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ayia Napa – Nea Salamis
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Ноември, Неделя
|
АПОЕЛ – Omonia
|
|
1:0
|
|
AEK Larnaca – Doxa
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Декември, Понеделник
|
Anorthosis – Apollon Limassol
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
5 Декември, Петък
|
Anorthosis – АПОЕЛ
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Декември, Събота
|
Omonia – Othellos
|
|
1:0
|
|
AEK Larnaca – Apollon Limassol
|
|
3:1
|
|
AEL – Nea Salamis
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Декември, Неделя
|
Ermis – Doxa
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Декември, Понеделник
|
Ayia Napa – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
13 Декември, Събота
|
Doxa – Ayia Napa
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Декември, Неделя
|
Nea Salamis – Othellos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ethnikos Achna – AEL
|
|
4:2
|
|
Anorthosis – Omonia
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Декември, Понеделник
|
АПОЕЛ – AEK Larnaca
|
|
4:4
|
|
Apollon Limassol – Ermis
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
20 Декември, Събота
|
Omonia – Nea Salamis
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ermis – АПОЕЛ
|
|
2:1
|
|
Othellos – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ayia Napa – Apollon Limassol
|
|
2:5
|
|
21 Декември, Неделя
|
AEL – Doxa
|
|
0:0
|
|
AEK Larnaca – Anorthosis
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
14 Февруари, Събота
|
Nea Salamis – AEK Larnaca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Doxa – АПОЕЛ
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ethnikos Achna – Anorthosis
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Февруари, Неделя
|
Omonia – Apollon Limassol
|
|
1:2
|
|
AEL – Ayia Napa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Othellos – Ermis
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
21 Февруари, Събота
|
АПОЕЛ – Apollon Limassol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ermis – Nea Salamis
|
|
3:1
|
|
AEL – Omonia
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Февруари, Неделя
|
Ayia Napa – Othellos
|
|
1:0
|
|
AEK Larnaca – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
5:0
|
|
Anorthosis – Doxa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|