кръг 1
|
28 Юли, Събота
|
Hobro – AB
|
|
1:0
|
|
Broenshoej – Viborg
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 Юли, Неделя
|
Lyngby – Fyn
|
|
3:2
|
|
Skive – Fredericia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Koge – Vejle Kolding
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
3 Август, Петък
|
Vendsyssel – Hobro
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fredericia – Broenshoej
|
|
1:0
|
|
Viborg – Vestsjaelland
|
|
7:1
|
|
5 Август, Неделя
|
Fyn – Koge
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vejle Kolding – Skive
|
|
4:1
|
|
AB – Lyngby
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
8 Август, Сряда
|
Broenshoej – Vejle Kolding
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fredericia – Viborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hobro – Vestsjaelland
|
|
1:1
|
|
Koge – AB
|
|
2:2
|
|
Skive – Fyn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lyngby – Vendsyssel
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
11 Август, Събота
|
Vestsjaelland – Lyngby
|
|
4:1
|
|
12 Август, Неделя
|
Vendsyssel – Koge
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vejle Kolding – Fredericia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fyn – Broenshoej
|
|
0:0
|
|
AB – Skive
|
|
0:1
|
|
Viborg – Hobro
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
18 Август, Събота
|
Broenshoej – AB
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Август, Неделя
|
Vejle Kolding – Viborg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fredericia – Fyn
|
|
3:3
|
|
Koge – Vestsjaelland
|
|
2:2
|
|
Skive – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lyngby – Hobro
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
25 Август, Събота
|
Hobro – Koge
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Август, Неделя
|
Vendsyssel – Broenshoej
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Skive
|
|
2:1
|
|
AB – Fredericia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lyngby – Viborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Август, Понеделник
|
Fyn – Vejle Kolding
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
1 Септември, Събота
|
Broenshoej – Vestsjaelland
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 Септември, Неделя
|
Vejle Kolding – AB
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fredericia – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skive – Hobro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viborg – Fyn
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Септември, Понеделник
|
Koge – Lyngby
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
7 Септември, Петък
|
Vendsyssel – Vejle Kolding
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Септември, Събота
|
Hobro – Broenshoej
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Септември, Неделя
|
Vestsjaelland – Fredericia
|
|
0:0
|
|
AB – Fyn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lyngby – Skive
|
|
5:1
|
|
Viborg – Koge
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
14 Септември, Петък
|
Fredericia – Hobro
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Септември, Събота
|
Broenshoej – Lyngby
|
|
3:2
|
|
16 Септември, Неделя
|
Vejle Kolding – Vestsjaelland
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fyn – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:1
|
|
AB – Viborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skive – Koge
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
21 Септември, Петък
|
Viborg – Skive
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Септември, Събота
|
Hobro – Vejle Kolding
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Септември, Неделя
|
Vendsyssel – AB
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Fyn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Koge – Broenshoej
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lyngby – Fredericia
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
28 Септември, Петък
|
Viborg – Vendsyssel
|
|
4:1
|
|
29 Септември, Събота
|
Broenshoej – Skive
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Септември, Неделя
|
Vejle Kolding – Lyngby
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vestsjaelland – AB
|
|
1:0
|
|
Koge – Fredericia
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Fyn – Hobro
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
6 Октомври, Събота
|
Hobro – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Октомври, Неделя
|
Broenshoej – Viborg
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fredericia – Vestsjaelland
|
|
0:1
|
|
AB – Koge
|
|
0:2
|
|
Skive – Vejle Kolding
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lyngby – Fyn
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
12 Октомври, Петък
|
Viborg – AB
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Октомври, Неделя
|
Vendsyssel – Broenshoej
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vejle Kolding – Hobro
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fyn – Fredericia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Skive
|
|
2:1
|
|
Koge – Lyngby
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
20 Октомври, Събота
|
Broenshoej – Hobro
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Октомври, Неделя
|
Fredericia – Koge
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Vejle Kolding
|
|
1:1
|
|
AB – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Skive – Fyn
|
|
5:2
|
|
Lyngby – Viborg
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
27 Октомври, Събота
|
Viborg – Fredericia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hobro – AB
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Октомври, Неделя
|
Vendsyssel – Lyngby
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vejle Kolding – Broenshoej
|
|
0:2
|
|
Koge – Skive
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Fyn – Vestsjaelland
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
2 Ноември, Петък
|
Skive – Viborg
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 Ноември, Неделя
|
Fyn – Vejle Kolding
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fredericia – Vendsyssel
|
|
5:1
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Koge
|
|
1:2
|
|
AB – Broenshoej
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lyngby – Hobro
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
10 Ноември, Събота
|
Hobro – Fredericia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Broenshoej – Lyngby
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Ноември, Неделя
|
Vendsyssel – Skive
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vejle Kolding – AB
|
|
1:0
|
|
Koge – Fyn
|
|
2:0
|
|
Viborg – Vestsjaelland
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
18 Ноември, Неделя
|
Fyn – Viborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fredericia – Broenshoej
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Koge – Vejle Kolding
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skive – Hobro
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lyngby – AB
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
23 Ноември, Петък
|
Viborg – Koge
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Ноември, Събота
|
Hobro – Vestsjaelland
|
|
1:3
|
|
Broenshoej – Skive
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Ноември, Неделя
|
Vendsyssel – Fyn
|
|
5:0
|
|
Vejle Kolding – Lyngby
|
|
2:0
|
|
AB – Fredericia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
23 Март, Събота
|
Skive – AB
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Март, Неделя
|
Fyn – Hobro
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Broenshoej
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Април, Сряда
|
Koge – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Май, Сряда
|
Fredericia – Lyngby
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 Май, Неделя
|
Viborg – Vejle Kolding
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
28 Март, Четвъртък
|
Vejle Kolding – Fredericia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Broenshoej – Fyn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hobro – Koge
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lyngby – Skive
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Април, Сряда
|
AB – Vestsjaelland
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Април, Неделя
|
Vendsyssel – Viborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
31 Март, Неделя
|
Vejle Kolding – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Април, Понеделник
|
Vestsjaelland – Lyngby
|
|
2:0
|
|
Viborg – Hobro
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fyn – AB
|
|
0:3
|
|
Skive – Fredericia
|
|
4:3
|
|
1 Май, Сряда
|
Koge – Broenshoej
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
4 Април, Четвъртък
|
Broenshoej – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:0
|
|
AB – Viborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lyngby – Koge
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fredericia – Fyn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hobro – Vejle Kolding
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Април, Сряда
|
Skive – Vestsjaelland
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
7 Април, Неделя
|
Vejle Kolding – Skive
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fyn – Lyngby
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Fredericia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Koge – AB
|
|
2:1
|
|
Viborg – Broenshoej
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vendsyssel – Hobro
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
12 Април, Петък
|
Hobro – Viborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vendsyssel – Vejle Kolding
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Април, Събота
|
Broenshoej – Koge
|
|
0:3
|
|
14 Април, Неделя
|
Fredericia – Skive
|
|
3:2
|
|
AB – Fyn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lyngby – Vestsjaelland
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
19 Април, Петък
|
Fredericia – Viborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Broenshoej – Vejle Kolding
|
|
1:3
|
|
20 Април, Събота
|
Skive – Koge
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Април, Неделя
|
Vestsjaelland – Fyn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lyngby – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:1
|
|
AB – Hobro
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
24 Април, Сряда
|
Fyn – Skive
|
|
0:3
|
|
Viborg – Lyngby
|
|
2:0
|
|
Koge – Fredericia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hobro – Broenshoej
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vendsyssel – AB
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vejle Kolding – Vestsjaelland
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
24 Март, Неделя
|
Viborg – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Април, Неделя
|
Koge – Hobro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Skive – Lyngby
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fyn – Broenshoej
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fredericia – Vejle Kolding
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vestsjaelland – AB
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
2 Май, Четвъртък
|
Vejle Kolding – Viborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Май, Събота
|
Broenshoej – Vestsjaelland
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hobro – Fyn
|
|
3:0
|
|
AB – Skive
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 Май, Неделя
|
Lyngby – Fredericia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vendsyssel – Koge
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
8 Май, Сряда
|
Fyn – Koge
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fredericia – Hobro
|
|
5:3
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Viborg
|
|
2:3
|
|
AB – Vejle Kolding
|
|
3:1
|
|
Skive – Vendsyssel
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lyngby – Broenshoej
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
11 Май, Събота
|
Hobro – Lyngby
|
|
1:0
|
|
Broenshoej – AB
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Май, Неделя
|
Vendsyssel – Fredericia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vejle Kolding – Fyn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Koge – Vestsjaelland
|
|
0:1
|
|
Viborg – Skive
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
16 Май, Четвъртък
|
Fyn – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fredericia – AB
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Hobro
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skive – Broenshoej
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lyngby – Vejle Kolding
|
|
4:0
|
|
17 Май, Петък
|
Koge – Viborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
20 Май, Понеделник
|
Viborg – Fyn
|
|
3:0
|
|
AB – Lyngby
|
|
4:2
|
|
Hobro – Skive
|
|
3:4
|
|
Broenshoej – Fredericia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vejle Kolding – Koge
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vendsyssel – Vestsjaelland
|
|
0:0
|
|
|