кръг 1
|
19 Април, Събота
|
Bragantino – Nautico
|
|
2:2
|
|
Boa – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vila Nova – Luverdense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Joinville – Portuguesa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Parana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Санта Круш – ABC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Вашко да Гама – America Mineiro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Icasa
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Април, Неделя
|
Ceara – Oeste
|
|
1:0
|
|
Америка де Натал – Avai
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
23 Април, Сряда
|
Avai – Bragantino
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Април, Събота
|
Atletico Goianiense – Ponte Preta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Icasa – Sampaio Correa
|
|
0:3
|
|
Luverdense – Вашко да Гама
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nautico – Vila Nova
|
|
2:0
|
|
Parana – Joinville
|
|
2:3
|
|
Portuguesa – Санта Круш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oeste – Америка де Натал
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Април, Неделя
|
ABC – Boa
|
|
1:0
|
|
America Mineiro – Ceara
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
7 Май, Сряда
|
Boa – Portuguesa
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Май, Събота
|
Ponte Preta – ABC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Вашко да Гама – Oeste
|
|
2:0
|
|
Санта Круш – Luverdense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Америка де Натал – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
3:3
|
|
Vila Nova – Icasa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Joinville – Nautico
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Май, Неделя
|
Ceara – Parana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bragantino – America Mineiro
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 Юни, Събота
|
Sampaio Correa – Avai
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
14 Май, Сряда
|
Oeste – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Май, Събота
|
Icasa – Санта Круш
|
|
1:1
|
|
ABC – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:0
|
|
America Mineiro – Vila Nova
|
|
2:0
|
|
Parana – Boa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Америка де Натал
|
|
1:2
|
|
Avai – Ceara
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Май, Неделя
|
Atletico Goianiense – Joinville
|
|
0:0
|
|
Luverdense – Bragantino
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Август, Сряда
|
Nautico – Вашко да Гама
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
24 Май, Събота
|
Boa – Avai
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vila Nova – Америка де Натал
|
|
1:3
|
|
Joinville – Вашко да Гама
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ceara – Ponte Preta
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Luverdense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Санта Круш – America Mineiro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bragantino – Oeste
|
|
3:0
|
|
25 Май, Неделя
|
Parana – Nautico
|
|
2:0
|
|
ABC – Icasa
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
28 Май, Сряда
|
Joinville – Америка де Натал
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – America Mineiro
|
|
3:0
|
|
ABC – Oeste
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boa – Санта Круш
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ceara – Vila Nova
|
|
4:0
|
|
Luverdense – Icasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nautico – Avai
|
|
0:1
|
|
Parana – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Portuguesa – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:4
|
|
Bragantino – Вашко да Гама
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
31 Май, Събота
|
America Mineiro – Nautico
|
|
1:3
|
|
Америка де Натал – Luverdense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Avai – ABC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Ceara
|
|
2:2
|
|
Санта Круш – Joinville
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oeste – Parana
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ponte Preta – Boa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Вашко да Гама – Portuguesa
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Юни, Неделя
|
Vila Nova – Bragantino
|
|
1:1
|
|
Icasa – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
4 Юни, Сряда
|
Boa – Вашко да Гама
|
|
0:2
|
|
ABC – Nautico
|
|
1:1
|
|
Icasa – Avai
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Америка де Натал
|
|
3:0
|
|
Санта Круш – Ponte Preta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bragantino – Ceara
|
|
1:2
|
|
Portuguesa – America Mineiro
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Юни, Събота
|
Joinville – Vila Nova
|
|
1:0
|
|
Parana – Luverdense
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 Юли, Сряда
|
Atletico Goianiense – Oeste
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
16 Юли, Сряда
|
America Mineiro – Parana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Америка де Натал – Bragantino
|
|
4:2
|
|
Vila Nova – Boa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Avai – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ceara – Joinville
|
|
1:3
|
|
Luverdense – ABC
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nautico – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Вашко да Гама – Санта Круш
|
|
4:1
|
|
Oeste – Icasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ponte Preta – Portuguesa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
19 Юли, Събота
|
Ceara – Icasa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Luverdense – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Вашко да Гама – Америка де Натал
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Parana
|
|
1:1
|
|
America Mineiro – Oeste
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vila Nova – Санта Круш
|
|
3:2
|
|
ABC – Joinville
|
|
2:1
|
|
Avai – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Юли, Неделя
|
Nautico – Boa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bragantino – Sampaio Correa
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
30 Юли, Сряда
|
Portuguesa – Oeste
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nautico – Icasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Август, Събота
|
Вашко да Гама – Parana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bragantino – Joinville
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Ponte Preta
|
|
3:3
|
|
America Mineiro – ABC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Америка де Натал – Санта Круш
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vila Nova – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Avai – Luverdense
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Август, Неделя
|
Ceara – Boa
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
6 Август, Сряда
|
Joinville – Sampaio Correa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Luverdense – Portuguesa
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 Август, Събота
|
Parana – Vila Nova
|
|
3:1
|
|
Санта Круш – Nautico
|
|
3:0
|
|
Icasa – America Mineiro
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Ceara
|
|
0:2
|
|
ABC – Вашко да Гама
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ponte Preta – Bragantino
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Август, Неделя
|
Oeste – Avai
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boa – Америка де Натал
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
13 Август, Сряда
|
ABC – Portuguesa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Avai – America Mineiro
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Август, Събота
|
Ponte Preta – Joinville
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Parana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Icasa – Америка де Натал
|
|
0:2
|
|
Luverdense – Nautico
|
|
0:2
|
|
Вашко да Гама – Ceara
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Август, Неделя
|
Oeste – Vila Nova
|
|
1:3
|
|
Boa – Sampaio Correa
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Октомври, Сряда
|
Санта Круш – Bragantino
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
19 Август, Вторник
|
America Mineiro – Luverdense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Joinville – Boa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ceara – ABC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Санта Круш
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nautico – Oeste
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bragantino – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Avai
|
|
1:3
|
|
Parana – Icasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Август, Сряда
|
Америка де Натал – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vila Nova – Вашко да Гама
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
23 Август, Събота
|
ABC – Vila Nova
|
|
0:2
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Sampaio Correa
|
|
2:4
|
|
Avai – Санта Круш
|
|
0:0
|
|
Luverdense – Joinville
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nautico – Америка де Натал
|
|
2:1
|
|
Parana – Bragantino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Ceara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oeste – Boa
|
|
2:1
|
|
America Mineiro – Ponte Preta
|
|
3:0
|
|
Icasa – Вашко да Гама
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 38
|
28 Ноември, Петък
|
Portuguesa – Vila Nova
|
|
2:3
|
|
29 Ноември, Събота
|
ABC – Bragantino
|
|
0:2
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Санта Круш
|
|
2:3
|
|
Avai – Вашко да Гама
|
|
1:0
|
|
Icasa – Boa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Luverdense – Ceara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nautico – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Parana – Америка де Натал
|
|
4:1
|
|
Oeste – Joinville
|
|
1:0
|
|
America Mineiro – Sampaio Correa
|
|
3:0
|
|
|