кръг 1
|
17 Август, Петък
|
TNS – Airbus
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bangor City – Connahs Quay
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bala Town – Newtown
|
|
4:4
|
|
18 Август, Събота
|
Prestatyn Town – Afan Lido
|
|
4:2
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Port Talbot – Llanelli
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
24 Август, Петък
|
Afan Lido – TNS
|
|
1:3
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Bala Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Август, Събота
|
Connahs Quay – Port Talbot
|
|
2:0
|
|
Newtown – Bangor City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Llanelli – Prestatyn Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Airbus – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
31 Август, Петък
|
TNS – Prestatyn Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Port Talbot – Newtown
|
|
1:0
|
|
Airbus – Bala Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Afan Lido
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Септември, Събота
|
Connahs Quay – Llanelli
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bangor City – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
4 Септември, Вторник
|
Newtown – Port Talbot
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bala Town – Airbus
|
|
0:2
|
|
Afan Lido – Carmarthen Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Bangor City
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Септември, Сряда
|
Prestatyn Town – TNS
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Ноември, Неделя
|
Llanelli – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
8 Септември, Събота
|
Aberystwyth Town – Port Talbot
|
|
0:5
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
7:1
|
|
Afan Lido – Bala Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Airbus – Bangor City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Newtown – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:3
|
|
TNS – Llanelli
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
15 Септември, Събота
|
Carmarthen Town – TNS
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bangor City – Afan Lido
|
|
4:1
|
|
Connahs Quay – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Llanelli – Newtown
|
|
0:3
|
|
Port Talbot – Airbus
|
|
4:4
|
|
Bala Town – Prestatyn Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
21 Септември, Петък
|
Aberystwyth Town – Llanelli
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 Септември, Събота
|
Prestatyn Town – Port Talbot
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bala Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Connahs Quay – Afan Lido
|
|
6:4
|
|
Newtown – Airbus
|
|
1:7
|
|
TNS – Bangor City
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
28 Септември, Петък
|
Prestatyn Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
4:1
|
|
29 Септември, Събота
|
Carmarthen Town – Bangor City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Airbus – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
5:1
|
|
Llanelli – Bala Town
|
|
1:4
|
|
TNS – Port Talbot
|
|
4:0
|
|
Afan Lido – Newtown
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
5 Октомври, Петък
|
Port Talbot – Carmarthen Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bangor City – Bala Town
|
|
5:0
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Afan Lido
|
|
4:2
|
|
6 Октомври, Събота
|
Airbus – Llanelli
|
|
1:1
|
|
Newtown – Prestatyn Town
|
|
1:4
|
|
Connahs Quay – TNS
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
13 Октомври, Събота
|
TNS – Newtown
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bangor City – Llanelli
|
|
1:2
|
|
Afan Lido – Airbus
|
|
1:5
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
2:4
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 Октомври, Неделя
|
Bala Town – Port Talbot
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
19 Октомври, Петък
|
Connahs Quay – Bala Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Airbus – Prestatyn Town
|
|
5:0
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – TNS
|
|
1:4
|
|
Llanelli – Afan Lido
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 Октомври, Събота
|
Port Talbot – Bangor City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Newtown – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
26 Октомври, Петък
|
Airbus – TNS
|
|
2:1
|
|
Connahs Quay – Bangor City
|
|
2:6
|
|
27 Октомври, Събота
|
Newtown – Bala Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Afan Lido – Prestatyn Town
|
|
2:4
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Llanelli – Port Talbot
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
2 Ноември, Петък
|
Bangor City – Newtown
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 Ноември, Събота
|
Carmarthen Town – Airbus
|
|
2:1
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Llanelli
|
|
3:1
|
|
Port Talbot – Connahs Quay
|
|
6:1
|
|
TNS – Afan Lido
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bala Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
16 Ноември, Петък
|
Connahs Quay – Newtown
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bangor City – Airbus
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Ноември, Събота
|
Llanelli – TNS
|
|
0:6
|
|
Port Talbot – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:4
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Prestatyn Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 Ноември, Неделя
|
Bala Town – Afan Lido
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
24 Ноември, Събота
|
TNS – Carmarthen Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Newtown – Llanelli
|
|
1:1
|
|
Airbus – Port Talbot
|
|
5:0
|
|
Afan Lido – Bangor City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Bala Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
30 Ноември, Петък
|
Airbus – Newtown
|
|
2:1
|
|
Llanelli – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Декември, Събота
|
Port Talbot – Prestatyn Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Afan Lido – Connahs Quay
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Bala Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bangor City – TNS
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
15 Декември, Събота
|
Newtown – Afan Lido
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bangor City – Carmarthen Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bala Town – Llanelli
|
|
1:2
|
|
Port Talbot – TNS
|
|
1:3
|
|
11 Януари, Петък
|
Connahs Quay – Prestatyn Town
|
|
3:3
|
|
12 Януари, Събота
|
Aberystwyth Town – Airbus
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
21 Декември, Петък
|
TNS – Connahs Quay
|
|
5:1
|
|
Afan Lido – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Port Talbot
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Декември, Събота
|
Prestatyn Town – Newtown
|
|
2:5
|
|
23 Декември, Неделя
|
Llanelli – Airbus
|
|
2:4
|
|
11 Януари, Петък
|
Bala Town – Bangor City
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
26 Декември, Сряда
|
Carmarthen Town – Llanelli
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Newtown
|
|
0:2
|
|
Airbus – Connahs Quay
|
|
2:2
|
|
TNS – Bala Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Afan Lido – Port Talbot
|
|
0:3
|
|
1 Януари, Вторник
|
Prestatyn Town – Bangor City
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
5 Януари, Събота
|
Port Talbot – Bala Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Connahs Quay – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Prestatyn Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Llanelli – Bangor City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Newtown – TNS
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Февруари, Събота
|
Airbus – Afan Lido
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
19 Януари, Събота
|
Prestatyn Town – Airbus
|
|
1:6
|
|
Afan Lido – Llanelli
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Февруари, Събота
|
TNS – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bangor City – Port Talbot
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bala Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
3:6
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Newtown
|
|
4:2
|
|
|