|
|
|
кръг 4
|
5 Август, Събота
|
Tavriya Simferopol – Metalist 1925
|
|
0:3
|
|
Nikopol – Mykolaiv II
|
|
3:0
|
|
World – Металург Зп
|
|
3:0
|
|
Real Pharma – Enerhiya N. Kakh.
|
|
0:1
|
|
Днипро – Inhulets II
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Август, Неделя
|
Sudnobudivnyk – Dnipro-1
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
13 Август, Неделя
|
World – Tavriya Simferopol
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sudnobudivnyk – Металург Зп
|
|
3:1
|
|
Enerhiya N. Kakh. – Mykolaiv II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Днипро – Metalist 1925
|
|
2:3
|
|
Nikopol – Dnipro-1
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Август, Понеделник
|
Real Pharma – Inhulets II
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
8 Септември, Петък
|
Металург Зп – Mykolaiv II
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sudnobudivnyk – Real Pharma
|
|
1:6
|
|
Dnipro-1 – World
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Септември, Събота
|
Днипро – Nikopol
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tavriya Simferopol – Enerhiya N. Kakh.
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 Септември, Неделя
|
Metalist 1925 – Inhulets II
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
14 Септември, Четвъртък
|
Tavriya Simferopol – Mykolaiv II
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 Септември, Петък
|
Sudnobudivnyk – Enerhiya N. Kakh.
|
|
1:5
|
|
Металург Зп – Inhulets II
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Септември, Събота
|
Днипро – Real Pharma
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 Септември, Неделя
|
World – Nikopol
|
|
3:0
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Dnipro-1
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
23 Септември, Събота
|
Real Pharma – Nikopol
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Септември, Неделя
|
Dnipro-1 – Металург Зп
|
|
3:0
|
|
Metalist 1925 – World
|
|
0:0
|
|
Enerhiya N. Kakh. – Днипро
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Септември, Понеделник
|
Mykolaiv II – Sudnobudivnyk
|
|
4:1
|
|
Inhulets II – Tavriya Simferopol
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
29 Септември, Петък
|
Металург Зп – Metalist 1925
|
|
0:5
|
|
30 Септември, Събота
|
Nikopol – Enerhiya N. Kakh.
|
|
1:0
|
|
World – Real Pharma
|
|
2:4
|
|
Sudnobudivnyk – Inhulets II
|
|
4:2
|
|
Днипро – Mykolaiv II
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Октомври, Неделя
|
Tavriya Simferopol – Dnipro-1
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
15 Октомври, Неделя
|
Tavriya Simferopol – World
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Днипро
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Nikopol
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Inhulets II – Real Pharma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mykolaiv II – Enerhiya N. Kakh.
|
|
1:4
|
|
Металург Зп – Sudnobudivnyk
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
10 Ноември, Петък
|
Металург Зп – Enerhiya N. Kakh.
|
|
0:11
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Inhulets II
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 Ноември, Събота
|
Днипро – World
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sudnobudivnyk – Nikopol
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tavriya Simferopol – Real Pharma
|
|
3:1
|
|
12 Ноември, Неделя
|
Metalist 1925 – Mykolaiv II
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
6 Април, Петък
|
Mykolaiv II – World
|
|
0:0
|
|
Inhulets II – Dnipro-1
|
|
1:3
|
|
7 Април, Събота
|
Sudnobudivnyk – Enerhiya N. Kakh.
|
|
1:3
|
|
Nikopol – Tavriya Simferopol
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Metalist 1925
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Април, Вторник
|
Металург Зп – Real Pharma
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
13 Април, Петък
|
Dnipro-1 – Dnipro-1
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 Април, Събота
|
Enerhiya N. Kakh. – Inhulets II
|
|
2:1
|
|
World – Sudnobudivnyk
|
|
5:0
|
|
Tavriya Simferopol – Mykolaiv II
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Април, Неделя
|
Metalist 1925 – Металург Зп
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 Април, Понеделник
|
Real Pharma – Nikopol
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
20 Април, Петък
|
Металург Зп – Nikopol
|
|
0:4
|
|
Mykolaiv II – Real Pharma
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Април, Събота
|
Inhulets II – World
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Април, Неделя
|
Sudnobudivnyk – Tavriya Simferopol
|
|
0:4
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Dnipro-1
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Enerhiya N. Kakh.
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
6 Май, Неделя
|
Nikopol – Inhulets II
|
|
2:1
|
|
World – Dnipro-1
|
|
3:1
|
|
Real Pharma – Dnipro-1
|
|
1:0
|
|
Enerhiya N. Kakh. – Металург Зп
|
|
7:0
|
|
Tavriya Simferopol – Metalist 1925
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Май, Понеделник
|
Mykolaiv II – Sudnobudivnyk
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|