кръг 1
|
28 Юли, Петък
|
LASK Linz – Рапид Виена
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Юли, Събота
|
Altach – Залцбург
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hartberg – Austria Lustenau
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wolfsberger – BW Linz
|
|
2:1
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Klagenfurt
|
|
1:3
|
|
30 Юли, Неделя
|
Austria – Щурм Грац
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
5 Август, Събота
|
Рапид Виена – Altach
|
|
4:0
|
|
Щурм Грац – LASK Linz
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Август, Неделя
|
BW Linz – Hartberg
|
|
3:3
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Austria
|
|
0:2
|
|
Залцбург – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 Август, Сряда
|
Klagenfurt – Wolfsberger
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
12 Август, Събота
|
Щурм Грац – Klagenfurt
|
|
0:0
|
|
LASK Linz – BW Linz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wolfsberger – Austria Lustenau
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Август, Неделя
|
Altach – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Залцбург – Austria
|
|
2:0
|
|
Рапид Виена – Hartberg
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
19 Август, Събота
|
Klagenfurt – Altach
|
|
1:1
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Щурм Грац
|
|
0:1
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – LASK Linz
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Август, Неделя
|
Austria – Wolfsberger
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hartberg – Залцбург
|
|
1:5
|
|
BW Linz – Рапид Виена
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
26 Август, Събота
|
Wolfsberger – Залцбург
|
|
1:2
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Altach
|
|
0:3
|
|
Щурм Грац – BW Linz
|
|
4:1
|
|
27 Август, Неделя
|
Рапид Виена – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hartberg – Klagenfurt
|
|
0:3
|
|
LASK Linz – Austria
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
2 Септември, Събота
|
Altach – Щурм Грац
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wolfsberger – Hartberg
|
|
0:3
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – BW Linz
|
|
2:4
|
|
3 Септември, Неделя
|
LASK Linz – Austria Lustenau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Залцбург – Рапид Виена
|
|
2:0
|
|
Austria – Klagenfurt
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
16 Септември, Събота
|
Щурм Грац – Залцбург
|
|
2:2
|
|
Klagenfurt – LASK Linz
|
|
1:3
|
|
BW Linz – Altach
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Септември, Неделя
|
Рапид Виена – Wolfsberger
|
|
3:3
|
|
Hartberg – Austria
|
|
2:1
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
23 Септември, Събота
|
Swarovski Tirol – Wolfsberger
|
|
2:3
|
|
Klagenfurt – Austria Lustenau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Залцбург – BW Linz
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Септември, Неделя
|
Рапид Виена – Щурм Грац
|
|
1:1
|
|
Altach – Austria
|
|
2:1
|
|
LASK Linz – Hartberg
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
30 Септември, Събота
|
Austria Lustenau – Залцбург
|
|
0:4
|
|
Wolfsberger – LASK Linz
|
|
2:1
|
|
BW Linz – Klagenfurt
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Октомври, Неделя
|
Hartberg – Altach
|
|
0:0
|
|
Щурм Грац – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Austria – Рапид Виена
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
7 Октомври, Събота
|
Hartberg – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
3:0
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Рапид Виена
|
|
0:5
|
|
Wolfsberger – Щурм Грац
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Октомври, Неделя
|
Austria – BW Linz
|
|
2:2
|
|
Klagenfurt – Залцбург
|
|
2:2
|
|
LASK Linz – Altach
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
21 Октомври, Събота
|
BW Linz – Austria Lustenau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Щурм Грац – Hartberg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Залцбург – LASK Linz
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Октомври, Неделя
|
Рапид Виена – Klagenfurt
|
|
2:3
|
|
Altach – Wolfsberger
|
|
0:0
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Austria
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
28 Октомври, Събота
|
BW Linz – Wolfsberger
|
|
2:0
|
|
Klagenfurt – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Залцбург – Altach
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 Октомври, Неделя
|
Рапид Виена – LASK Linz
|
|
3:3
|
|
Щурм Грац – Austria
|
|
0:1
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Hartberg
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
4 Ноември, Събота
|
Austria – Austria Lustenau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wolfsberger – Klagenfurt
|
|
4:0
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Залцбург
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 Ноември, Неделя
|
LASK Linz – Щурм Грац
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hartberg – BW Linz
|
|
3:2
|
|
Altach – Рапид Виена
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
11 Ноември, Събота
|
Hartberg – Рапид Виена
|
|
1:0
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Altach
|
|
5:1
|
|
BW Linz – LASK Linz
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Ноември, Неделя
|
Austria – Залцбург
|
|
0:0
|
|
Klagenfurt – Щурм Грац
|
|
0:3
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Wolfsberger
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
25 Ноември, Събота
|
LASK Linz – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Щурм Грац – Austria Lustenau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Залцбург – Hartberg
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Ноември, Неделя
|
Рапид Виена – BW Linz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Altach – Klagenfurt
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wolfsberger – Austria
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
3 Декември, Неделя
|
Austria – LASK Linz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Залцбург – Wolfsberger
|
|
1:0
|
|
BW Linz – Щурм Грац
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Декември, Понеделник
|
Klagenfurt – Hartberg
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Декември, Вторник
|
Altach – Austria Lustenau
|
|
3:0
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Рапид Виена
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
9 Декември, Събота
|
Рапид Виена – Залцбург
|
|
0:1
|
|
Klagenfurt – Austria
|
|
2:2
|
|
Austria Lustenau – LASK Linz
|
|
1:3
|
|
10 Декември, Неделя
|
BW Linz – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hartberg – Wolfsberger
|
|
2:0
|
|
Щурм Грац – Altach
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
9 Февруари, Петък
|
Залцбург – Щурм Грац
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Февруари, Събота
|
Austria – Hartberg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Altach – BW Linz
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Февруари, Неделя
|
LASK Linz – Klagenfurt
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wolfsberger – Рапид Виена
|
|
0:2
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Austria Lustenau
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
17 Февруари, Събота
|
BW Linz – Залцбург
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wolfsberger – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
4:1
|
|
Austria – Altach
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Февруари, Неделя
|
Щурм Грац – Рапид Виена
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hartberg – LASK Linz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Klagenfurt
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
24 Февруари, Събота
|
LASK Linz – Wolfsberger
|
|
0:1
|
|
Altach – Hartberg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Залцбург – Austria Lustenau
|
|
7:0
|
|
25 Февруари, Неделя
|
Рапид Виена – Austria
|
|
- : -
|
|
Klagenfurt – BW Linz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Щурм Грац
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
3 Март, Неделя
|
BW Linz – Austria
|
|
- : -
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Hartberg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Altach – LASK Linz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Щурм Грац – Wolfsberger
|
|
- : -
|
|
Залцбург – Klagenfurt
|
|
- : -
|
|
Рапид Виена – Austria Lustenau
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
16 Март, Събота
|
Austria – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hartberg – Щурм Грац
|
|
- : -
|
|
Klagenfurt – Рапид Виена
|
|
- : -
|
|
Austria Lustenau – BW Linz
|
|
- : -
|
|
LASK Linz – Залцбург
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wolfsberger – Altach
|
|
- : -
|
|
|